400m Männer Zehnkampf
Ergebnisliste
18.06.2022 18:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
39
Gaio Finley
SC Liestal
SUI
1999
47,59
929
1./III
MAN
PB
2
44
Portmann Nino
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2000
47,83
917
2./III
MAN
PB
3
49
Steinmann Matthias
LV FrenkeFortuna
SUI
1992
49,86
821
3./III
MAN
4
48
Staub Samuel
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2000
50,27
802
1./II
MAN
5
35
Amherd Fabian
TV Naters
SUI
2001
50,84
776
4./III
MAN
6
46
Schneider Andrin
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1998
51,15
762
5./III
MAN
7
41
Kick Martino
SAM Massagno
GER
1997
51,54
745
2./II
MAN
=SB
8
51
Zuberbühler Michael
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1999
51,77
735
3./II
MAN
9
50
Tschofen David
TV St. Peterzell
SUI
2002
51,94
727
4./II
MAN
10
42
Malach Daniel
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2000
52,11
720
1./I
MAN
SB
11
38
Fehr Dominic
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
1998
52,54
701
2./I
MAN
PB
12
45
Schlumpf Silvio
LAR TV Rüti
SUI
1998
53,53
659
5./II
MAN
13
36
Bucher Thomas
TV Buttikon-Schübelbach
SUI
1994
53,96
641
3./I
MAN
14
52
Farquet Adrien
CABV Martigny
SUI
2002
54,39
624
4./I
MAN
PB
40
Kähli Birk
TV Riehen
SUI
1999
MAN
47
Sieber Lukas
TV Unterseen
SUI
1993
MAN
18:30 Finallauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
42
Malach Daniel
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2000
52,11
720
MAN
SB
2
38
Fehr Dominic
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
1998
52,54
701
MAN
PB
3
36
Bucher Thomas
TV Buttikon-Schübelbach
SUI
1994
53,96
641
MAN
4
52
Farquet Adrien
CABV Martigny
SUI
2002
54,39
624
MAN
PB
47
Sieber Lukas
TV Unterseen
SUI
1993
MAN
18:32 Finallauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
48
Staub Samuel
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2000
50,27
802
MAN
2
41
Kick Martino
SAM Massagno
GER
1997
51,54
745
MAN
=SB
3
51
Zuberbühler Michael
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1999
51,77
735
MAN
4
50
Tschofen David
TV St. Peterzell
SUI
2002
51,94
727
MAN
5
45
Schlumpf Silvio
LAR TV Rüti
SUI
1998
53,53
659
MAN
40
Kähli Birk
TV Riehen
SUI
1999
MAN
18:34 Finallauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
39
Gaio Finley
SC Liestal
SUI
1999
47,59
929
MAN
PB
2
44
Portmann Nino
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2000
47,83
917
MAN
PB
3
49
Steinmann Matthias
LV FrenkeFortuna
SUI
1992
49,86
821
MAN
4
35
Amherd Fabian
TV Naters
SUI
2001
50,84
776
MAN
5
46
Schneider Andrin
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1998
51,15
762
MAN