Weitsprung MAN, U20M, U18M Zehnkampf
Ergebnisliste
18.06.2022 12:50 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
39
Gaio Finley
SC Liestal
SUI
1999
7,46
(+0,2)
925
1./I
7,40
(0,0)
7,46
(+0,2)
5,35
(+0,1)
MAN
2
44
Portmann Nino
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2000
7,30
(+0,1)
886
2./I
7,22
(-0,4)
7,30
(+0,1)
7,28
(+0,2)
MAN
3
21
Bersier Nicolas
AC Murten
SUI
2004
7,12
(-0,6)
842
1./II
7,12
(-0,6)
6,90
(0,0)
7,05
(0,0)
U20M
4
30
Brügger Lionel
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2006
6,92
(+0,3)
795
2./II
6,92
(+0,3)
6,72
(-0,2)
4,94
(-0,1)
U18M
PB
5
42
Malach Daniel
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2000
6,82
(+0,3)
771
3./I
6,68
(0,0)
6,71
(+0,3)
6,82
(+0,3)
MAN
6
23
Huber Andrin
TV Teufen
SUI
2004
6,81
(0,0)
769
3./II
6,56
(-0,4)
6,81
(0,0)
6,71
(-0,5)
U20M
PB
7
36
Bucher Thomas
TV Buttikon-Schübelbach
SUI
1994
6,81
(+0,5)
769
4./I
6,81
(+0,5)
6,58
(-0,9)
x
MAN
SB
8
48
Staub Samuel
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2000
6,80
(0,0)
767
5./I
6,80
(0,0)
x
6,48
(-0,1)
MAN
PB
9
32
Deillon Cédric
TV Teufen
SUI
2005
6,77
(-0,2)
760
4./II
6,67
(0,0)
6,77
(-0,2)
6,59
(-0,2)
U18M
PB
10
35
Amherd Fabian
TV Naters
SUI
2001
6,77
(+0,2)
760
6./I
6,53
(+0,3)
6,50
(0,0)
6,77
(+0,2)
MAN
11
49
Steinmann Matthias
LV FrenkeFortuna
SUI
1992
6,77
(+0,2)
760
7./I
x
x
6,77
(+0,2)
MAN
12
38
Fehr Dominic
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
1998
6,76
(+0,1)
757
8./I
6,76
(+0,1)
6,59
(-0,1)
6,61
(+0,1)
MAN
13
25
Mäsing Lars
TV Brunnen
SUI
2003
6,73
(+0,3)
750
5./II
6,62
(-0,1)
6,73
(+0,3)
6,10
(+0,4)
U20M
14
50
Tschofen David
TV St. Peterzell
SUI
2002
6,57
(0,0)
713
9./I
6,57
(0,0)
6,52
(0,0)
x
MAN
15
22
Brügger Silvan
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2004
6,56
(-0,4)
711
6./II
6,56
(-0,4)
x
(+0,4)
6,35
(+0,5)
U20M
SB
16
46
Schneider Andrin
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1998
6,40
(+0,3)
675
7./II
6,16
(0,0)
6,33
(+0,1)
6,40
(+0,3)
MAN
17
33
Forster Miguel
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2006
6,40
(0,0)
675
8./II
6,31
(+0,2)
6,30
(-0,4)
6,40
(0,0)
U18M
18
24
Martinez-Aldama Gaspar
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2003
6,31
(0,0)
655
9./II
6,31
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
4,04
(+0,5)
U20M
19
52
Farquet Adrien
CABV Martigny
SUI
2002
6,28
(+0,1)
648
10./I
6,28
(+0,1)
6,27
(+0,3)
x
MAN
20
47
Sieber Lukas
TV Unterseen
SUI
1993
6,15
(+0,4)
619
11./I
6,15
(+0,4)
x
x
MAN
21
45
Schlumpf Silvio
LAR TV Rüti
SUI
1998
6,13
(-0,3)
615
12./I
5,96
(0,0)
6,08
(0,0)
6,13
(-0,3)
MAN
22
29
Aerni Tyler
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2005
6,08
(-0,6)
604
10./II
5,96
(0,0)
6,08
(-0,6)
5,90
(-0,2)
U18M
23
41
Kick Martino
SAM Massagno
GER
1997
5,99
(+0,4)
584
13./I
5,99
(+0,4)
4,72
(0,0)
x
MAN
24
51
Zuberbühler Michael
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1999
5,97
(+0,3)
580
11./II
5,92
(-0,5)
5,93
(-0,1)
5,97
(+0,3)
MAN
25
40
Kähli Birk
TV Riehen
SUI
1999
5,71
(+1,0)
525
12./II
5,71
(+1,0)
4,14
(+0,1)
x
(0,0)
MAN
26
34
Zumbühl Colin
TV Sarnen LA
SUI
2006
5,65
(-0,1)
512
13./II
5,64
(0,0)
5,55
(+0,6)
5,65
(-0,1)
U18M
27
31
Buob Jamie
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2005
5,46
(+0,2)
473
14./II
5,46
(+0,2)
x
(-0,1)
5,42
(-0,1)
U18M
Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
39
Gaio Finley
SC Liestal
SUI
1999
7,46
(+0,2)
925
1./I
7,40
(0,0)
7,46
(+0,2)
5,35
(+0,1)
MAN
2
44
Portmann Nino
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2000
7,30
(+0,1)
886
2./I
7,22
(-0,4)
7,30
(+0,1)
7,28
(+0,2)
MAN
3
42
Malach Daniel
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2000
6,82
(+0,3)
771
3./I
6,68
(0,0)
6,71
(+0,3)
6,82
(+0,3)
MAN
4
36
Bucher Thomas
TV Buttikon-Schübelbach
SUI
1994
6,81
(+0,5)
769
4./I
6,81
(+0,5)
6,58
(-0,9)
x
MAN
SB
5
48
Staub Samuel
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2000
6,80
(0,0)
767
5./I
6,80
(0,0)
x
6,48
(-0,1)
MAN
PB
6
35
Amherd Fabian
TV Naters
SUI
2001
6,77
(+0,2)
760
6./I
6,53
(+0,3)
6,50
(0,0)
6,77
(+0,2)
MAN
7
49
Steinmann Matthias
LV FrenkeFortuna
SUI
1992
6,77
(+0,2)
760
7./I
x
x
6,77
(+0,2)
MAN
8
38
Fehr Dominic
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
1998
6,76
(+0,1)
757
8./I
6,76
(+0,1)
6,59
(-0,1)
6,61
(+0,1)
MAN
9
50
Tschofen David
TV St. Peterzell
SUI
2002
6,57
(0,0)
713
9./I
6,57
(0,0)
6,52
(0,0)
x
MAN
10
46
Schneider Andrin
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1998
6,40
(+0,3)
675
7./II
6,16
(0,0)
6,33
(+0,1)
6,40
(+0,3)
MAN
11
52
Farquet Adrien
CABV Martigny
SUI
2002
6,28
(+0,1)
648
10./I
6,28
(+0,1)
6,27
(+0,3)
x
MAN
12
47
Sieber Lukas
TV Unterseen
SUI
1993
6,15
(+0,4)
619
11./I
6,15
(+0,4)
x
x
MAN
13
45
Schlumpf Silvio
LAR TV Rüti
SUI
1998
6,13
(-0,3)
615
12./I
5,96
(0,0)
6,08
(0,0)
6,13
(-0,3)
MAN
14
41
Kick Martino
SAM Massagno
GER
1997
5,99
(+0,4)
584
13./I
5,99
(+0,4)
4,72
(0,0)
x
MAN
15
51
Zuberbühler Michael
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1999
5,97
(+0,3)
580
11./II
5,92
(-0,5)
5,93
(-0,1)
5,97
(+0,3)
MAN
16
40
Kähli Birk
TV Riehen
SUI
1999
5,71
(+1,0)
525
12./II
5,71
(+1,0)
4,14
(+0,1)
x
(0,0)
MAN
U20 Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
21
Bersier Nicolas
AC Murten
SUI
2004
7,12
(-0,6)
842
1./II
7,12
(-0,6)
6,90
(0,0)
7,05
(0,0)
U20M
2
23
Huber Andrin
TV Teufen
SUI
2004
6,81
(0,0)
769
3./II
6,56
(-0,4)
6,81
(0,0)
6,71
(-0,5)
U20M
PB
3
25
Mäsing Lars
TV Brunnen
SUI
2003
6,73
(+0,3)
750
5./II
6,62
(-0,1)
6,73
(+0,3)
6,10
(+0,4)
U20M
4
22
Brügger Silvan
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2004
6,56
(-0,4)
711
6./II
6,56
(-0,4)
x
(+0,4)
6,35
(+0,5)
U20M
SB
5
24
Martinez-Aldama Gaspar
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2003
6,31
(0,0)
655
9./II
6,31
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
4,04
(+0,5)
U20M
U18 Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
30
Brügger Lionel
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2006
6,92
(+0,3)
795
2./II
6,92
(+0,3)
6,72
(-0,2)
4,94
(-0,1)
U18M
PB
2
32
Deillon Cédric
TV Teufen
SUI
2005
6,77
(-0,2)
760
4./II
6,67
(0,0)
6,77
(-0,2)
6,59
(-0,2)
U18M
PB
3
33
Forster Miguel
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2006
6,40
(0,0)
675
8./II
6,31
(+0,2)
6,30
(-0,4)
6,40
(0,0)
U18M
4
29
Aerni Tyler
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2005
6,08
(-0,6)
604
10./II
5,96
(0,0)
6,08
(-0,6)
5,90
(-0,2)
U18M
5
34
Zumbühl Colin
TV Sarnen LA
SUI
2006
5,65
(-0,1)
512
13./II
5,64
(0,0)
5,55
(+0,6)
5,65
(-0,1)
U18M
6
31
Buob Jamie
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2005
5,46
(+0,2)
473
14./II
5,46
(+0,2)
x
(-0,1)
5,42
(-0,1)
U18M
12:50 Gruppe 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
39
Gaio Finley
SC Liestal
SUI
1999
7,46
(+0,2)
925
7,40
(0,0)
7,46
(+0,2)
5,35
(+0,1)
MAN
2
44
Portmann Nino
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2000
7,30
(+0,1)
886
7,22
(-0,4)
7,30
(+0,1)
7,28
(+0,2)
MAN
3
42
Malach Daniel
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2000
6,82
(+0,3)
771
6,68
(0,0)
6,71
(+0,3)
6,82
(+0,3)
MAN
4
36
Bucher Thomas
TV Buttikon-Schübelbach
SUI
1994
6,81
(+0,5)
769
6,81
(+0,5)
6,58
(-0,9)
x
MAN
SB
5
48
Staub Samuel
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2000
6,80
(0,0)
767
6,80
(0,0)
x
6,48
(-0,1)
MAN
PB
6
35
Amherd Fabian
TV Naters
SUI
2001
6,77
(+0,2)
760
6,53
(+0,3)
6,50
(0,0)
6,77
(+0,2)
MAN
7
49
Steinmann Matthias
LV FrenkeFortuna
SUI
1992
6,77
(+0,2)
760
x
x
6,77
(+0,2)
MAN
8
38
Fehr Dominic
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
1998
6,76
(+0,1)
757
6,76
(+0,1)
6,59
(-0,1)
6,61
(+0,1)
MAN
9
50
Tschofen David
TV St. Peterzell
SUI
2002
6,57
(0,0)
713
6,57
(0,0)
6,52
(0,0)
x
MAN
10
52
Farquet Adrien
CABV Martigny
SUI
2002
6,28
(+0,1)
648
6,28
(+0,1)
6,27
(+0,3)
x
MAN
11
47
Sieber Lukas
TV Unterseen
SUI
1993
6,15
(+0,4)
619
6,15
(+0,4)
x
x
MAN
12
45
Schlumpf Silvio
LAR TV Rüti
SUI
1998
6,13
(-0,3)
615
5,96
(0,0)
6,08
(0,0)
6,13
(-0,3)
MAN
13
41
Kick Martino
SAM Massagno
GER
1997
5,99
(+0,4)
584
5,99
(+0,4)
4,72
(0,0)
x
MAN
12:50 Gruppe 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
21
Bersier Nicolas
AC Murten
SUI
2004
7,12
(-0,6)
842
7,12
(-0,6)
6,90
(0,0)
7,05
(0,0)
U20M
2
30
Brügger Lionel
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2006
6,92
(+0,3)
795
6,92
(+0,3)
6,72
(-0,2)
4,94
(-0,1)
U18M
PB
3
23
Huber Andrin
TV Teufen
SUI
2004
6,81
(0,0)
769
6,56
(-0,4)
6,81
(0,0)
6,71
(-0,5)
U20M
PB
4
32
Deillon Cédric
TV Teufen
SUI
2005
6,77
(-0,2)
760
6,67
(0,0)
6,77
(-0,2)
6,59
(-0,2)
U18M
PB
5
25
Mäsing Lars
TV Brunnen
SUI
2003
6,73
(+0,3)
750
6,62
(-0,1)
6,73
(+0,3)
6,10
(+0,4)
U20M
6
22
Brügger Silvan
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2004
6,56
(-0,4)
711
6,56
(-0,4)
x
(+0,4)
6,35
(+0,5)
U20M
SB
7
46
Schneider Andrin
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1998
6,40
(+0,3)
675
6,16
(0,0)
6,33
(+0,1)
6,40
(+0,3)
MAN
8
33
Forster Miguel
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2006
6,40
(0,0)
675
6,31
(+0,2)
6,30
(-0,4)
6,40
(0,0)
U18M
9
24
Martinez-Aldama Gaspar
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2003
6,31
(0,0)
655
6,31
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
4,04
(+0,5)
U20M
10
29
Aerni Tyler
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2005
6,08
(-0,6)
604
5,96
(0,0)
6,08
(-0,6)
5,90
(-0,2)
U18M
11
51
Zuberbühler Michael
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1999
5,97
(+0,3)
580
5,92
(-0,5)
5,93
(-0,1)
5,97
(+0,3)
MAN
12
40
Kähli Birk
TV Riehen
SUI
1999
5,71
(+1,0)
525
5,71
(+1,0)
4,14
(+0,1)
x
(0,0)
MAN
13
34
Zumbühl Colin
TV Sarnen LA
SUI
2006
5,65
(-0,1)
512
5,64
(0,0)
5,55
(+0,6)
5,65
(-0,1)
U18M
14
31
Buob Jamie
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2005
5,46
(+0,2)
473
5,46
(+0,2)
x
(-0,1)
5,42
(-0,1)
U18M