Kugelstoss MAN, U20M, U18M Zehnkampf
Ergebnisliste
18.06.2022 15:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
32
Deillon Cédric
TV Teufen
SUI
2005
15,19
801
1./II
13,59
15,19
14,97
U18M
5000g
PB
2
48
Staub Samuel
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2000
15,14
798
1./I
14,58
14,67
15,14
MAN
7260g
PB
3
23
Huber Andrin
TV Teufen
SUI
2004
14,22
742
2./II
14,22
13,76
13,94
U20M
6000g
PB
4
44
Portmann Nino
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2000
14,22
742
2./I
13,88
12,94
14,22
MAN
7260g
PB
5
30
Brügger Lionel
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2006
14,14
737
3./II
13,47
14,14
14,02
U18M
5000g
PB
6
50
Tschofen David
TV St. Peterzell
SUI
2002
13,94
725
3./I
13,94
12,82
x
MAN
7260g
PB
7
39
Gaio Finley
SC Liestal
SUI
1999
13,80
716
4./I
13,18
13,29
13,80
MAN
7260g
8
33
Forster Miguel
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2006
13,64
706
4./II
12,83
13,14
13,64
U18M
5000g
PB
9
35
Amherd Fabian
TV Naters
SUI
2001
13,34
688
5./I
12,70
13,34
x
MAN
7260g
10
22
Brügger Silvan
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2004
13,06
671
5./II
12,62
13,06
x
U20M
6000g
PB
11
42
Malach Daniel
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2000
12,88
660
6./I
12,88
x
12,27
MAN
7260g
SB
12
49
Steinmann Matthias
LV FrenkeFortuna
SUI
1992
12,54
639
7./I
12,43
12,54
x
MAN
7260g
13
38
Fehr Dominic
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
1998
12,34
627
8./I
11,27
10,97
12,34
MAN
7260g
14
36
Bucher Thomas
TV Buttikon-Schübelbach
SUI
1994
12,29
624
9./I
12,22
12,29
x
MAN
7260g
15
31
Buob Jamie
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2005
12,21
619
6./II
12,21
x
11,70
U18M
5000g
PB
16
46
Schneider Andrin
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1998
11,95
603
10./I
11,95
11,70
11,22
MAN
7260g
17
21
Bersier Nicolas
AC Murten
SUI
2004
11,87
599
7./II
11,87
x
11,77
U20M
6000g
PB
18
34
Zumbühl Colin
TV Sarnen LA
SUI
2006
11,85
597
8./II
9,91
x
11,85
U18M
5000g
PB
19
52
Farquet Adrien
CABV Martigny
SUI
2002
11,65
585
11./I
10,91
11,65
11,62
MAN
7260g
20
25
Mäsing Lars
TV Brunnen
SUI
2003
11,63
584
9./II
x
x
11,63
U20M
6000g
21
41
Kick Martino
SAM Massagno
GER
1997
11,57
580
12./I
11,51
11,34
11,57
MAN
7260g
PB
22
47
Sieber Lukas
TV Unterseen
SUI
1993
11,47
574
13./I
10,87
11,41
11,47
MAN
7260g
23
40
Kähli Birk
TV Riehen
SUI
1999
11,37
568
14./I
11,24
11,37
x
MAN
7260g
24
45
Schlumpf Silvio
LAR TV Rüti
SUI
1998
11,07
550
15./I
10,66
11,07
10,58
MAN
7260g
SB
25
29
Aerni Tyler
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2005
11,04
548
10./II
x
x
11,04
U18M
5000g
26
51
Zuberbühler Michael
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1999
10,58
521
16./I
10,58
x
10,20
MAN
7260g
24
Martinez-Aldama Gaspar
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2003
ogV
./II
-
-
-
U20M
6000g
Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
48
Staub Samuel
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2000
15,14
798
1./I
14,58
14,67
15,14
MAN
7260g
PB
2
44
Portmann Nino
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2000
14,22
742
2./I
13,88
12,94
14,22
MAN
7260g
PB
3
50
Tschofen David
TV St. Peterzell
SUI
2002
13,94
725
3./I
13,94
12,82
x
MAN
7260g
PB
4
39
Gaio Finley
SC Liestal
SUI
1999
13,80
716
4./I
13,18
13,29
13,80
MAN
7260g
5
35
Amherd Fabian
TV Naters
SUI
2001
13,34
688
5./I
12,70
13,34
x
MAN
7260g
6
42
Malach Daniel
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2000
12,88
660
6./I
12,88
x
12,27
MAN
7260g
SB
7
49
Steinmann Matthias
LV FrenkeFortuna
SUI
1992
12,54
639
7./I
12,43
12,54
x
MAN
7260g
8
38
Fehr Dominic
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
1998
12,34
627
8./I
11,27
10,97
12,34
MAN
7260g
9
36
Bucher Thomas
TV Buttikon-Schübelbach
SUI
1994
12,29
624
9./I
12,22
12,29
x
MAN
7260g
10
46
Schneider Andrin
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1998
11,95
603
10./I
11,95
11,70
11,22
MAN
7260g
11
52
Farquet Adrien
CABV Martigny
SUI
2002
11,65
585
11./I
10,91
11,65
11,62
MAN
7260g
12
41
Kick Martino
SAM Massagno
GER
1997
11,57
580
12./I
11,51
11,34
11,57
MAN
7260g
PB
13
47
Sieber Lukas
TV Unterseen
SUI
1993
11,47
574
13./I
10,87
11,41
11,47
MAN
7260g
14
40
Kähli Birk
TV Riehen
SUI
1999
11,37
568
14./I
11,24
11,37
x
MAN
7260g
15
45
Schlumpf Silvio
LAR TV Rüti
SUI
1998
11,07
550
15./I
10,66
11,07
10,58
MAN
7260g
SB
16
51
Zuberbühler Michael
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1999
10,58
521
16./I
10,58
x
10,20
MAN
7260g
U20 Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
23
Huber Andrin
TV Teufen
SUI
2004
14,22
742
2./II
14,22
13,76
13,94
U20M
6000g
PB
2
22
Brügger Silvan
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2004
13,06
671
5./II
12,62
13,06
x
U20M
6000g
PB
3
21
Bersier Nicolas
AC Murten
SUI
2004
11,87
599
7./II
11,87
x
11,77
U20M
6000g
PB
4
25
Mäsing Lars
TV Brunnen
SUI
2003
11,63
584
9./II
x
x
11,63
U20M
6000g
24
Martinez-Aldama Gaspar
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2003
ogV
./II
-
-
-
U20M
6000g
U18 Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
32
Deillon Cédric
TV Teufen
SUI
2005
15,19
801
1./II
13,59
15,19
14,97
U18M
5000g
PB
2
30
Brügger Lionel
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2006
14,14
737
3./II
13,47
14,14
14,02
U18M
5000g
PB
3
33
Forster Miguel
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2006
13,64
706
4./II
12,83
13,14
13,64
U18M
5000g
PB
4
31
Buob Jamie
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2005
12,21
619
6./II
12,21
x
11,70
U18M
5000g
PB
5
34
Zumbühl Colin
TV Sarnen LA
SUI
2006
11,85
597
8./II
9,91
x
11,85
U18M
5000g
PB
6
29
Aerni Tyler
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2005
11,04
548
10./II
x
x
11,04
U18M
5000g
15:00 Gruppe 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
48
Staub Samuel
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2000
15,14
798
14,58
14,67
15,14
MAN
7260g
PB
2
44
Portmann Nino
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2000
14,22
742
13,88
12,94
14,22
MAN
7260g
PB
3
50
Tschofen David
TV St. Peterzell
SUI
2002
13,94
725
13,94
12,82
x
MAN
7260g
PB
4
39
Gaio Finley
SC Liestal
SUI
1999
13,80
716
13,18
13,29
13,80
MAN
7260g
5
35
Amherd Fabian
TV Naters
SUI
2001
13,34
688
12,70
13,34
x
MAN
7260g
6
42
Malach Daniel
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2000
12,88
660
12,88
x
12,27
MAN
7260g
SB
7
49
Steinmann Matthias
LV FrenkeFortuna
SUI
1992
12,54
639
12,43
12,54
x
MAN
7260g
8
38
Fehr Dominic
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
1998
12,34
627
11,27
10,97
12,34
MAN
7260g
9
36
Bucher Thomas
TV Buttikon-Schübelbach
SUI
1994
12,29
624
12,22
12,29
x
MAN
7260g
10
46
Schneider Andrin
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1998
11,95
603
11,95
11,70
11,22
MAN
7260g
11
52
Farquet Adrien
CABV Martigny
SUI
2002
11,65
585
10,91
11,65
11,62
MAN
7260g
12
41
Kick Martino
SAM Massagno
GER
1997
11,57
580
11,51
11,34
11,57
MAN
7260g
PB
13
47
Sieber Lukas
TV Unterseen
SUI
1993
11,47
574
10,87
11,41
11,47
MAN
7260g
14
40
Kähli Birk
TV Riehen
SUI
1999
11,37
568
11,24
11,37
x
MAN
7260g
15
45
Schlumpf Silvio
LAR TV Rüti
SUI
1998
11,07
550
10,66
11,07
10,58
MAN
7260g
SB
16
51
Zuberbühler Michael
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1999
10,58
521
10,58
x
10,20
MAN
7260g
15:00 Gruppe 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
32
Deillon Cédric
TV Teufen
SUI
2005
15,19
801
13,59
15,19
14,97
U18M
5000g
PB
2
23
Huber Andrin
TV Teufen
SUI
2004
14,22
742
14,22
13,76
13,94
U20M
6000g
PB
3
30
Brügger Lionel
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2006
14,14
737
13,47
14,14
14,02
U18M
5000g
PB
4
33
Forster Miguel
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2006
13,64
706
12,83
13,14
13,64
U18M
5000g
PB
5
22
Brügger Silvan
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2004
13,06
671
12,62
13,06
x
U20M
6000g
PB
6
31
Buob Jamie
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2005
12,21
619
12,21
x
11,70
U18M
5000g
PB
7
21
Bersier Nicolas
AC Murten
SUI
2004
11,87
599
11,87
x
11,77
U20M
6000g
PB
8
34
Zumbühl Colin
TV Sarnen LA
SUI
2006
11,85
597
9,91
x
11,85
U18M
5000g
PB
9
25
Mäsing Lars
TV Brunnen
SUI
2003
11,63
584
x
x
11,63
U20M
6000g
10
29
Aerni Tyler
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2005
11,04
548
x
x
11,04
U18M
5000g
24
Martinez-Aldama Gaspar
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2003
ogV
-
-
-
U20M
6000g