Hochsprung MAN, U20M, U18M Zehnkampf
Ergebnisliste
18.06.2022 16:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
1,53
1,56
1,59
1,62
1,65
1,68
1,71
1,74
1,77
1,80
1,83
1,86
1,89
1,92
1,95
1,98
2,01
Info
1
39
Gaio Finley
SC Liestal
SUI
1999
1,98
785
1./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
-
-
-
O
-
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX
PB
2
35
Amherd Fabian
TV Naters
SUI
2001
1,92
731
2./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
-
-
O
O
O
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
3
52
Farquet Adrien
CABV Martigny
SUI
2002
1,89
705
3./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
-
O
-
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
4
45
Schlumpf Silvio
LAR TV Rüti
SUI
1998
1,89
705
4./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
-
-
O
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
5
44
Portmann Nino
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2000
1,86
679
5./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
-
O
-
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
6
21
Bersier Nicolas
AC Murten
SUI
2004
1,86
679
6./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
-
O
-
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
7
49
Steinmann Matthias
LV FrenkeFortuna
SUI
1992
1,86
679
7./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
-
-
XO
O
XXO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
SB
8
42
Malach Daniel
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2000
1,86
679
8./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
-
-
XXO
XO
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
9
48
Staub Samuel
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2000
1,86
679
9./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
-
-
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
SB
10
23
Huber Andrin
TV Teufen
SUI
2004
1,86
679
10./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
-
-
-
O
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
11
38
Fehr Dominic
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
1998
1,83
653
11./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
-
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
SB
12
36
Bucher Thomas
TV Buttikon-Schübelbach
SUI
1994
1,77
602
1./II
-
-
-
-
-
-
XO
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
33
Forster Miguel
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2006
1,77
602
2./II
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
32
Deillon Cédric
TV Teufen
SUI
2005
1,77
602
3./II
-
-
O
-
O
XO
XXO
XXO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
=PB
15
41
Kick Martino
SAM Massagno
GER
1997
1,74
577
12./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
-
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
25
Mäsing Lars
TV Brunnen
SUI
2003
1,71
552
4./II
-
-
-
-
-
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
50
Tschofen David
TV St. Peterzell
SUI
2002
1,71
552
5./II
-
-
XO
O
XO
XXO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
=PB
18
29
Aerni Tyler
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2005
1,68
528
6./II
-
-
O
-
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
19
47
Sieber Lukas
TV Unterseen
SUI
1993
1,68
528
7./II
-
-
O
-
XXO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
20
46
Schneider Andrin
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1998
1,68
528
8./II
-
-
-
-
XXO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
21
51
Zuberbühler Michael
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1999
1,68
528
9./II
-
-
O
O
XXO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
SB
22
34
Zumbühl Colin
TV Sarnen LA
SUI
2006
1,65
504
10./II
-
-
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
23
31
Buob Jamie
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2005
1,65
504
11./II
-
-
-
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
=PB
24
22
Brügger Silvan
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2004
1,65
504
12./II
-
XO
XO
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
25
40
Kähli Birk
TV Riehen
SUI
1999
1,53
411
13./II
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
30
Brügger Lionel
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2006
ogV
./II
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
24
Martinez-Aldama Gaspar
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2003
ogV
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
1,53
1,56
1,59
1,62
1,65
1,68
1,71
1,74
1,77
1,80
1,83
1,86
1,89
1,92
1,95
1,98
2,01
Info
1
39
Gaio Finley
SC Liestal
SUI
1999
1,98
785
1./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
-
-
-
O
-
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX
PB
2
35
Amherd Fabian
TV Naters
SUI
2001
1,92
731
2./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
-
-
O
O
O
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
3
52
Farquet Adrien
CABV Martigny
SUI
2002
1,89
705
3./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
-
O
-
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
4
45
Schlumpf Silvio
LAR TV Rüti
SUI
1998
1,89
705
4./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
-
-
O
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
5
44
Portmann Nino
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2000
1,86
679
5./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
-
O
-
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
6
49
Steinmann Matthias
LV FrenkeFortuna
SUI
1992
1,86
679
7./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
-
-
XO
O
XXO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
SB
7
42
Malach Daniel
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2000
1,86
679
8./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
-
-
XXO
XO
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
8
48
Staub Samuel
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2000
1,86
679
9./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
-
-
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
SB
9
38
Fehr Dominic
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
1998
1,83
653
11./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
-
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
SB
10
36
Bucher Thomas
TV Buttikon-Schübelbach
SUI
1994
1,77
602
1./II
-
-
-
-
-
-
XO
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
41
Kick Martino
SAM Massagno
GER
1997
1,74
577
12./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
-
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
50
Tschofen David
TV St. Peterzell
SUI
2002
1,71
552
5./II
-
-
XO
O
XO
XXO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
=PB
13
47
Sieber Lukas
TV Unterseen
SUI
1993
1,68
528
7./II
-
-
O
-
XXO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
46
Schneider Andrin
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1998
1,68
528
8./II
-
-
-
-
XXO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
51
Zuberbühler Michael
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1999
1,68
528
9./II
-
-
O
O
XXO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
SB
16
40
Kähli Birk
TV Riehen
SUI
1999
1,53
411
13./II
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
U20 Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
1,53
1,56
1,59
1,62
1,65
1,68
1,71
1,74
1,77
1,80
1,83
1,86
1,89
1,92
1,95
1,98
2,01
Info
1
21
Bersier Nicolas
AC Murten
SUI
2004
1,86
679
6./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
-
O
-
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
2
23
Huber Andrin
TV Teufen
SUI
2004
1,86
679
10./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
-
-
-
O
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
3
25
Mäsing Lars
TV Brunnen
SUI
2003
1,71
552
4./II
-
-
-
-
-
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
22
Brügger Silvan
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2004
1,65
504
12./II
-
XO
XO
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
24
Martinez-Aldama Gaspar
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2003
ogV
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
U18 Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
1,53
1,56
1,59
1,62
1,65
1,68
1,71
1,74
1,77
1,80
1,83
1,86
1,89
1,92
1,95
1,98
2,01
Info
1
33
Forster Miguel
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2006
1,77
602
2./II
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2
32
Deillon Cédric
TV Teufen
SUI
2005
1,77
602
3./II
-
-
O
-
O
XO
XXO
XXO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
=PB
3
29
Aerni Tyler
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2005
1,68
528
6./II
-
-
O
-
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
34
Zumbühl Colin
TV Sarnen LA
SUI
2006
1,65
504
10./II
-
-
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
31
Buob Jamie
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2005
1,65
504
11./II
-
-
-
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
=PB
30
Brügger Lionel
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2006
ogV
./II
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16:30 Gruppe 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
1,71
1,74
1,77
1,80
1,83
1,86
1,89
1,92
1,95
1,98
2,01
2,04
2,07
2,10
Info
1
39
Gaio Finley
SC Liestal
SUI
1999
1,98
785
-
-
-
O
-
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
PB
2
35
Amherd Fabian
TV Naters
SUI
2001
1,92
731
-
-
O
O
O
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
3
52
Farquet Adrien
CABV Martigny
SUI
2002
1,89
705
O
-
O
-
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
45
Schlumpf Silvio
LAR TV Rüti
SUI
1998
1,89
705
-
-
O
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
44
Portmann Nino
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2000
1,86
679
-
O
-
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
21
Bersier Nicolas
AC Murten
SUI
2004
1,86
679
-
O
-
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
49
Steinmann Matthias
LV FrenkeFortuna
SUI
1992
1,86
679
-
-
XO
O
XXO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
SB
8
42
Malach Daniel
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2000
1,86
679
-
-
XXO
XO
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
48
Staub Samuel
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2000
1,86
679
-
-
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
SB
10
23
Huber Andrin
TV Teufen
SUI
2004
1,86
679
-
-
-
O
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
38
Fehr Dominic
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
1998
1,83
653
-
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
SB
12
41
Kick Martino
SAM Massagno
GER
1997
1,74
577
-
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
24
Martinez-Aldama Gaspar
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2003
ogV
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16:30 Gruppe 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
1,53
1,56
1,59
1,62
1,65
1,68
1,71
1,74
1,77
1,80
1,83
1,86
1,89
1,92
1,95
1,98
Info
1
36
Bucher Thomas
TV Buttikon-Schübelbach
SUI
1994
1,77
602
-
-
-
-
-
-
XO
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
2
33
Forster Miguel
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2006
1,77
602
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
32
Deillon Cédric
TV Teufen
SUI
2005
1,77
602
-
-
O
-
O
XO
XXO
XXO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
=PB
4
25
Mäsing Lars
TV Brunnen
SUI
2003
1,71
552
-
-
-
-
-
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
50
Tschofen David
TV St. Peterzell
SUI
2002
1,71
552
-
-
XO
O
XO
XXO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
=PB
6
29
Aerni Tyler
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2005
1,68
528
-
-
O
-
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
47
Sieber Lukas
TV Unterseen
SUI
1993
1,68
528
-
-
O
-
XXO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
46
Schneider Andrin
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1998
1,68
528
-
-
-
-
XXO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
51
Zuberbühler Michael
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1999
1,68
528
-
-
O
O
XXO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
SB
10
34
Zumbühl Colin
TV Sarnen LA
SUI
2006
1,65
504
-
-
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
31
Buob Jamie
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2005
1,65
504
-
-
-
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
=PB
12
22
Brügger Silvan
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2004
1,65
504
-
XO
XO
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
40
Kähli Birk
TV Riehen
SUI
1999
1,53
411
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
30
Brügger Lionel
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2006
ogV
XXX