100m Hürden WOM, U20W Siebenkampf
Ergebnisliste
18.06.2022 12:15 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-0,9, II:-0,1, III:-0,3, IV:-0,1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
3
Albisser Celine
LV FrenkeFortuna
SUI
1996
13,86
998
1./IV
WOM
840mm
=SB
1
14
Bichsel Linda
LV Thun
SUI
2004
13,86
998
1./IV
U20W
840mm
3
2
Agnou Caroline
SATUS Biel-Stadt
SUI
1996
13,91
991
3./IV
WOM
840mm
SB
4
9
Gmünder Antonia
TV Teufen
SUI
2002
13,96
984
4./IV
WOM
840mm
PB
5
20
Zanoni Marina
LC Therwil
SUI
2003
14,07
968
1./III
U20W
840mm
PB
6
12
Wild Carla
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1998
14,10
964
5./IV
WOM
840mm
7
11
Posch Isabel
TV Teufen
AUT
2000
14,23
946
1./I
WOM
840mm
PB
7
15
Debelic Elena
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2003
14,23
946
2./III
U20W
840mm
PB
9
5
Boll Lydia
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
1999
14,27
941
6./IV
WOM
840mm
10
19
Wullschleger Melissa
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2004
14,30
936
1./II
U20W
840mm
PB
11
8
Fabich Muriel
LC Therwil
SUI
2002
14,31
935
2./I
WOM
840mm
PB
12
4
Berger Céline
Laufental Thierstein Athletics
SUI
1999
14,34
931
3./III
WOM
840mm
13
18
Trümpi Liana
LAV Glarus
SUI
2004
14,51
907
4./III
U20W
840mm
14
10
Gubelmann Catia
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2001
14,59
897
5./III
WOM
840mm
15
6
Egger Yael
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1999
14,61
894
2./II
WOM
840mm
16
17
Huber Anna
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach
SUI
2004
14,79
870
3./II
U20W
840mm
PB
17
7
Eha Patrizia
TV Riehen
SUI
1993
15,05
835
3./I
WOM
840mm
18
13
Wunderlin Lena
LV Fricktal
SUI
1996
15,39
791
4./II
WOM
840mm
19
16
Heusser Lenja
TV Grenchen
SUI
2004
15,67
755
4./I
U20W
840mm
Frauen
Wind: I:-0,9, II:-0,1, III:-0,3, IV:-0,1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
3
Albisser Celine
LV FrenkeFortuna
SUI
1996
13,86
998
1./IV
WOM
840mm
=SB
2
2
Agnou Caroline
SATUS Biel-Stadt
SUI
1996
13,91
991
3./IV
WOM
840mm
SB
3
9
Gmünder Antonia
TV Teufen
SUI
2002
13,96
984
4./IV
WOM
840mm
PB
4
12
Wild Carla
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1998
14,10
964
5./IV
WOM
840mm
5
11
Posch Isabel
TV Teufen
AUT
2000
14,23
946
1./I
WOM
840mm
PB
6
5
Boll Lydia
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
1999
14,27
941
6./IV
WOM
840mm
7
8
Fabich Muriel
LC Therwil
SUI
2002
14,31
935
2./I
WOM
840mm
PB
8
4
Berger Céline
Laufental Thierstein Athletics
SUI
1999
14,34
931
3./III
WOM
840mm
9
10
Gubelmann Catia
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2001
14,59
897
5./III
WOM
840mm
10
6
Egger Yael
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1999
14,61
894
2./II
WOM
840mm
11
7
Eha Patrizia
TV Riehen
SUI
1993
15,05
835
3./I
WOM
840mm
12
13
Wunderlin Lena
LV Fricktal
SUI
1996
15,39
791
4./II
WOM
840mm
U20 Frauen
Wind: I:-0,9, II:-0,1, III:-0,3, IV:-0,1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
14
Bichsel Linda
LV Thun
SUI
2004
13,86
998
1./IV
U20W
840mm
2
20
Zanoni Marina
LC Therwil
SUI
2003
14,07
968
1./III
U20W
840mm
PB
3
15
Debelic Elena
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2003
14,23
946
2./III
U20W
840mm
PB
4
19
Wullschleger Melissa
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2004
14,30
936
1./II
U20W
840mm
PB
5
18
Trümpi Liana
LAV Glarus
SUI
2004
14,51
907
4./III
U20W
840mm
6
17
Huber Anna
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach
SUI
2004
14,79
870
3./II
U20W
840mm
PB
7
16
Heusser Lenja
TV Grenchen
SUI
2004
15,67
755
4./I
U20W
840mm
12:20 Serie 1
Wind: -0,9 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
11
Posch Isabel
TV Teufen
AUT
2000
14,23
946
WOM
840mm
PB
2
8
Fabich Muriel
LC Therwil
SUI
2002
14,31
935
WOM
840mm
PB
3
7
Eha Patrizia
TV Riehen
SUI
1993
15,05
835
WOM
840mm
4
16
Heusser Lenja
TV Grenchen
SUI
2004
15,67
755
U20W
840mm
12:25 Serie 2
Wind: -0,1 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
19
Wullschleger Melissa
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2004
14,30
936
U20W
840mm
PB
2
6
Egger Yael
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1999
14,61
894
WOM
840mm
3
17
Huber Anna
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach
SUI
2004
14,79
870
U20W
840mm
PB
4
13
Wunderlin Lena
LV Fricktal
SUI
1996
15,39
791
WOM
840mm
12:30 Serie 3
Wind: -0,3 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
20
Zanoni Marina
LC Therwil
SUI
2003
14,07
968
U20W
840mm
PB
2
15
Debelic Elena
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2003
14,23
946
U20W
840mm
PB
3
4
Berger Céline
Laufental Thierstein Athletics
SUI
1999
14,34
931
WOM
840mm
4
18
Trümpi Liana
LAV Glarus
SUI
2004
14,51
907
U20W
840mm
5
10
Gubelmann Catia
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2001
14,59
897
WOM
840mm
12:25 Serie 4
Wind: -0,1 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
3
Albisser Celine
LV FrenkeFortuna
SUI
1996
13,86
998
WOM
840mm
=SB
1
14
Bichsel Linda
LV Thun
SUI
2004
13,86
998
U20W
840mm
3
2
Agnou Caroline
SATUS Biel-Stadt
SUI
1996
13,91
991
WOM
840mm
SB
4
9
Gmünder Antonia
TV Teufen
SUI
2002
13,96
984
WOM
840mm
PB
5
12
Wild Carla
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1998
14,10
964
WOM
840mm
6
5
Boll Lydia
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
1999
14,27
941
WOM
840mm