Hochsprung WOM, U20W, U18W Siebenkampf
Ergebnisliste
18.06.2022 13:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
1,38
1,41
1,44
1,47
1,50
1,53
1,56
1,59
1,62
1,65
1,68
1,71
1,74
1,77
Info
1
20
Zanoni Marina
LC Therwil
SUI
2003
1,74
903
1./I
 
 
 
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
XO
O
XXO
XXX
PB
2
2
Agnou Caroline
SATUS Biel-Stadt
SUI
1996
1,74
903
2./I
 
 
 
-
-
-
O
O
O
XO
O
XO
XXO
XXX
=PB
3
15
Debelic Elena
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2003
1,68
830
3./I
 
 
 
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
4
3
Albisser Celine
LV FrenkeFortuna
SUI
1996
1,68
830
4./I
 
 
 
-
-
O
O
O
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
=SB
5
9
Gmünder Antonia
TV Teufen
SUI
2002
1,68
830
5./I
 
 
 
-
-
-
-
O
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
SB
5
19
Wullschleger Melissa
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2004
1,68
830
5./I
 
 
 
-
-
O
O
O
XO
O
XO
XXX
 
 
PB
7
4
Berger Céline
Laufental Thierstein Athletics
SUI
1999
1,68
830
7./I
 
 
 
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
SB
8
14
Bichsel Linda
LV Thun
SUI
2004
1,65
795
8./I
 
 
 
-
-
XO
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
9
5
Boll Lydia
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
1999
1,65
795
9./I
 
 
 
-
O
XO
O
XO
XXO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
SB
10
11
Posch Isabel
TV Teufen
AUT
2000
1,62
759
1./II
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
PB
11
18
Trümpi Liana
LAV Glarus
SUI
2004
1,62
759
2./II
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
=PB
12
17
Huber Anna
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach
SUI
2004
1,62
759
3./II
-
-
O
-
O
O
XO
XXO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
13
12
Wild Carla
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1998
1,59
724
10./I
 
 
 
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
SB
14
8
Fabich Muriel
LC Therwil
SUI
2002
1,59
724
4./II
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
SB
15
28
Koller Jenice
TV Teufen
SUI
2005
1,56
689
5./II
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
=SB
16
13
Wunderlin Lena
LV Fricktal
SUI
1996
1,56
689
6./II
-
-
O
O
XO
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
16
Heusser Lenja
TV Grenchen
SUI
2004
1,56
689
7./II
-
-
-
O
XO
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
18
10
Gubelmann Catia
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2001
1,56
689
8./II
O
O
O
O
XO
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
PB
19
7
Eha Patrizia
TV Riehen
SUI
1993
1,50
621
9./II
-
-
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
PB
20
6
Egger Yael
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1999
1,50
621
11./I
 
 
 
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
=SB
21
27
Fuchs Livia
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach
SUI
2005
1,47
588
10./II
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
22
26
Derungs Stella
AJ TV Landquart
SUI
2005
1,44
555
11./II
-
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
1,38
1,41
1,44
1,47
1,50
1,53
1,56
1,59
1,62
1,65
1,68
1,71
1,74
1,77
Info
1
2
Agnou Caroline
SATUS Biel-Stadt
SUI
1996
1,74
903
2./I
 
 
 
-
-
-
O
O
O
XO
O
XO
XXO
XXX
=PB
2
3
Albisser Celine
LV FrenkeFortuna
SUI
1996
1,68
830
4./I
 
 
 
-
-
O
O
O
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
=SB
3
9
Gmünder Antonia
TV Teufen
SUI
2002
1,68
830
5./I
 
 
 
-
-
-
-
O
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
SB
4
4
Berger Céline
Laufental Thierstein Athletics
SUI
1999
1,68
830
7./I
 
 
 
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
SB
5
5
Boll Lydia
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
1999
1,65
795
9./I
 
 
 
-
O
XO
O
XO
XXO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
SB
6
11
Posch Isabel
TV Teufen
AUT
2000
1,62
759
1./II
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
PB
7
12
Wild Carla
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1998
1,59
724
10./I
 
 
 
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
SB
8
8
Fabich Muriel
LC Therwil
SUI
2002
1,59
724
4./II
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
SB
9
13
Wunderlin Lena
LV Fricktal
SUI
1996
1,56
689
6./II
-
-
O
O
XO
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
10
Gubelmann Catia
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2001
1,56
689
8./II
O
O
O
O
XO
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
PB
11
7
Eha Patrizia
TV Riehen
SUI
1993
1,50
621
9./II
-
-
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
PB
12
6
Egger Yael
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1999
1,50
621
11./I
 
 
 
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
=SB
U20 Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
1,38
1,41
1,44
1,47
1,50
1,53
1,56
1,59
1,62
1,65
1,68
1,71
1,74
1,77
Info
1
20
Zanoni Marina
LC Therwil
SUI
2003
1,74
903
1./I
 
 
 
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
XO
O
XXO
XXX
PB
2
15
Debelic Elena
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2003
1,68
830
3./I
 
 
 
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
3
19
Wullschleger Melissa
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2004
1,68
830
5./I
 
 
 
-
-
O
O
O
XO
O
XO
XXX
 
 
PB
4
14
Bichsel Linda
LV Thun
SUI
2004
1,65
795
8./I
 
 
 
-
-
XO
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
5
18
Trümpi Liana
LAV Glarus
SUI
2004
1,62
759
2./II
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
=PB
6
17
Huber Anna
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach
SUI
2004
1,62
759
3./II
-
-
O
-
O
O
XO
XXO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
7
16
Heusser Lenja
TV Grenchen
SUI
2004
1,56
689
7./II
-
-
-
O
XO
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
U18 Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
1,38
1,41
1,44
1,47
1,50
1,53
1,56
1,59
1,62
1,65
1,68
1,71
1,74
1,77
Info
1
28
Koller Jenice
TV Teufen
SUI
2005
1,56
689
5./II
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
=SB
2
27
Fuchs Livia
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach
SUI
2005
1,47
588
10./II
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
26
Derungs Stella
AJ TV Landquart
SUI
2005
1,44
555
11./II
-
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13:30 Gruppe 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
1,47
1,50
1,53
1,56
1,59
1,62
1,65
1,68
1,71
1,74
1,77
1,80
Info
1
20
Zanoni Marina
LC Therwil
SUI
2003
1,74
903
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
XO
O
XXO
XXX
 
PB
2
2
Agnou Caroline
SATUS Biel-Stadt
SUI
1996
1,74
903
-
-
-
O
O
O
XO
O
XO
XXO
XXX
 
=PB
3
15
Debelic Elena
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2003
1,68
830
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
4
3
Albisser Celine
LV FrenkeFortuna
SUI
1996
1,68
830
-
-
O
O
O
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
=SB
5
9
Gmünder Antonia
TV Teufen
SUI
2002
1,68
830
-
-
-
-
O
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
SB
5
19
Wullschleger Melissa
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2004
1,68
830
-
-
O
O
O
XO
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
PB
7
4
Berger Céline
Laufental Thierstein Athletics
SUI
1999
1,68
830
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
SB
8
14
Bichsel Linda
LV Thun
SUI
2004
1,65
795
-
-
XO
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
9
5
Boll Lydia
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
1999
1,65
795
-
O
XO
O
XO
XXO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
SB
10
12
Wild Carla
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1998
1,59
724
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
SB
11
6
Egger Yael
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1999
1,50
621
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
=SB
13:32 Gruppe 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
1,38
1,41
1,44
1,47
1,50
1,53
1,56
1,59
1,62
1,65
1,68
1,71
Info
1
11
Posch Isabel
TV Teufen
AUT
2000
1,62
759
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
PB
2
18
Trümpi Liana
LAV Glarus
SUI
2004
1,62
759
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
=PB
3
17
Huber Anna
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach
SUI
2004
1,62
759
-
-
O
-
O
O
XO
XXO
XXO
XXX
 
 
4
8
Fabich Muriel
LC Therwil
SUI
2002
1,59
724
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
SB
5
28
Koller Jenice
TV Teufen
SUI
2005
1,56
689
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
=SB
6
13
Wunderlin Lena
LV Fricktal
SUI
1996
1,56
689
-
-
O
O
XO
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
7
16
Heusser Lenja
TV Grenchen
SUI
2004
1,56
689
-
-
-
O
XO
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
8
10
Gubelmann Catia
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2001
1,56
689
O
O
O
O
XO
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
PB
9
7
Eha Patrizia
TV Riehen
SUI
1993
1,50
621
-
-
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
PB
10
27
Fuchs Livia
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach
SUI
2005
1,47
588
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
26
Derungs Stella
AJ TV Landquart
SUI
2005
1,44
555
-
O
O
XXX