200m WOM, U20W Siebenkampf
Ergebnisliste
18.06.2022 17:45 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0,9, II:+0,9, III:+0,9, IV:+0,9, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
10
Gubelmann Catia
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2001
24,11
970
1./IV
WOM
PB
2
3
Albisser Celine
LV FrenkeFortuna
SUI
1996
24,19
963
2./IV
WOM
SB
3
14
Bichsel Linda
LV Thun
SUI
2004
24,29
953
1./III
U20W
PB
4
9
Gmünder Antonia
TV Teufen
SUI
2002
24,46
937
3./IV
WOM
PB
5
11
Posch Isabel
TV Teufen
AUT
2000
24,49
934
4./IV
WOM
6
20
Zanoni Marina
LC Therwil
SUI
2003
24,52
931
2./III
U20W
PB
7
12
Wild Carla
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1998
24,58
926
5./IV
WOM
8
2
Agnou Caroline
SATUS Biel-Stadt
SUI
1996
24,73
912
6./IV
WOM
9
5
Boll Lydia
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
1999
24,96
890
3./III
WOM
SB
10
8
Fabich Muriel
LC Therwil
SUI
2002
25,23
866
1./II
WOM
PB
11
18
Trümpi Liana
LAV Glarus
SUI
2004
25,30
859
4./III
U20W
PB
12
4
Berger Céline
Laufental Thierstein Athletics
SUI
1999
25,43
848
2./II
WOM
PB
12
19
Wullschleger Melissa
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2004
25,43
848
2./II
U20W
PB
14
15
Debelic Elena
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2003
25,56
836
5./III
U20W
15
17
Huber Anna
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach
SUI
2004
26,41
762
1./I
U20W
16
7
Eha Patrizia
TV Riehen
SUI
1993
26,82
727
2./I
WOM
PB
17
13
Wunderlin Lena
LV Fricktal
SUI
1996
27,15
699
4./II
WOM
18
16
Heusser Lenja
TV Grenchen
SUI
2004
27,38
681
3./I
U20W
Frauen
Wind: I:+0,9, II:+0,9, III:+0,9, IV:+0,9, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
10
Gubelmann Catia
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2001
24,11
970
1./IV
WOM
PB
2
3
Albisser Celine
LV FrenkeFortuna
SUI
1996
24,19
963
2./IV
WOM
SB
3
9
Gmünder Antonia
TV Teufen
SUI
2002
24,46
937
3./IV
WOM
PB
4
11
Posch Isabel
TV Teufen
AUT
2000
24,49
934
4./IV
WOM
5
12
Wild Carla
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1998
24,58
926
5./IV
WOM
6
2
Agnou Caroline
SATUS Biel-Stadt
SUI
1996
24,73
912
6./IV
WOM
7
5
Boll Lydia
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
1999
24,96
890
3./III
WOM
SB
8
8
Fabich Muriel
LC Therwil
SUI
2002
25,23
866
1./II
WOM
PB
9
4
Berger Céline
Laufental Thierstein Athletics
SUI
1999
25,43
848
2./II
WOM
PB
10
7
Eha Patrizia
TV Riehen
SUI
1993
26,82
727
2./I
WOM
PB
11
13
Wunderlin Lena
LV Fricktal
SUI
1996
27,15
699
4./II
WOM
U20 Frauen
Wind: I:+0,9, II:+0,9, III:+0,9, IV:+0,9, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
14
Bichsel Linda
LV Thun
SUI
2004
24,29
953
1./III
U20W
PB
2
20
Zanoni Marina
LC Therwil
SUI
2003
24,52
931
2./III
U20W
PB
3
18
Trümpi Liana
LAV Glarus
SUI
2004
25,30
859
4./III
U20W
PB
4
19
Wullschleger Melissa
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2004
25,43
848
2./II
U20W
PB
5
15
Debelic Elena
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2003
25,56
836
5./III
U20W
6
17
Huber Anna
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach
SUI
2004
26,41
762
1./I
U20W
7
16
Heusser Lenja
TV Grenchen
SUI
2004
27,38
681
3./I
U20W
17:45 Serie 1
Wind: +0,9 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
17
Huber Anna
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach
SUI
2004
26,41
762
U20W
2
7
Eha Patrizia
TV Riehen
SUI
1993
26,82
727
WOM
PB
3
16
Heusser Lenja
TV Grenchen
SUI
2004
27,38
681
U20W
17:47 Serie 2
Wind: +0,9 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
8
Fabich Muriel
LC Therwil
SUI
2002
25,23
866
WOM
PB
2
4
Berger Céline
Laufental Thierstein Athletics
SUI
1999
25,43
848
WOM
PB
2
19
Wullschleger Melissa
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2004
25,43
848
U20W
PB
4
13
Wunderlin Lena
LV Fricktal
SUI
1996
27,15
699
WOM
17:49 Serie 3
Wind: +0,9 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
14
Bichsel Linda
LV Thun
SUI
2004
24,29
953
U20W
PB
2
20
Zanoni Marina
LC Therwil
SUI
2003
24,52
931
U20W
PB
3
5
Boll Lydia
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
1999
24,96
890
WOM
SB
4
18
Trümpi Liana
LAV Glarus
SUI
2004
25,30
859
U20W
PB
5
15
Debelic Elena
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2003
25,56
836
U20W
17:51 Serie 4
Wind: +0,9 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
10
Gubelmann Catia
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2001
24,11
970
WOM
PB
2
3
Albisser Celine
LV FrenkeFortuna
SUI
1996
24,19
963
WOM
SB
3
9
Gmünder Antonia
TV Teufen
SUI
2002
24,46
937
WOM
PB
4
11
Posch Isabel
TV Teufen
AUT
2000
24,49
934
WOM
5
12
Wild Carla
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1998
24,58
926
WOM
6
2
Agnou Caroline
SATUS Biel-Stadt
SUI
1996
24,73
912
WOM