Kugelstoss WOM, U20W, U18W Siebenkampf
Ergebnisliste
18.06.2022 16:15 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
2
Agnou Caroline
SATUS Biel-Stadt
SUI
1996
14,38
819
1./I
13,48
x
14,38
WOM
4000g
2
5
Boll Lydia
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
1999
12,90
721
2./I
12,90
11,99
12,83
WOM
4000g
PB
3
8
Fabich Muriel
LC Therwil
SUI
2002
12,88
719
3./I
11,90
12,32
12,88
WOM
4000g
PB
4
27
Fuchs Livia
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach
SUI
2005
12,87
719
1./II
12,41
12,21
12,87
U18W
3000g
5
16
Heusser Lenja
TV Grenchen
SUI
2004
12,49
694
2./II
12,17
12,49
12,40
U20W
4000g
6
19
Wullschleger Melissa
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2004
12,27
679
3./II
12,27
12,17
12,10
U20W
4000g
PB
7
11
Posch Isabel
TV Teufen
AUT
2000
12,03
663
4./I
11,00
12,03
11,51
WOM
4000g
PB
8
26
Derungs Stella
AJ TV Landquart
SUI
2005
12,02
662
4./II
11,00
11,26
12,02
U18W
3000g
PB
9
28
Koller Jenice
TV Teufen
SUI
2005
12,01
662
5./II
11,61
12,01
12,00
U18W
3000g
10
3
Albisser Celine
LV FrenkeFortuna
SUI
1996
11,97
659
5./I
11,39
11,49
11,97
WOM
4000g
11
20
Zanoni Marina
LC Therwil
SUI
2003
11,76
645
6./II
11,76
10,57
11,49
U20W
4000g
12
9
Gmünder Antonia
TV Teufen
SUI
2002
11,64
637
6./I
11,36
11,58
11,64
WOM
4000g
SB
13
15
Debelic Elena
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2003
11,44
624
7./II
11,19
11,40
11,44
U20W
4000g
PB
14
12
Wild Carla
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1998
11,40
621
7./I
11,40
11,01
10,73
WOM
4000g
15
18
Trümpi Liana
LAV Glarus
SUI
2004
11,22
610
8./II
10,78
10,79
11,22
U20W
4000g
PB
16
17
Huber Anna
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach
SUI
2004
11,21
609
9./II
11,21
11,08
x
U20W
4000g
17
4
Berger Céline
Laufental Thierstein Athletics
SUI
1999
11,14
604
8./I
10,37
10,39
11,14
WOM
4000g
PB
18
7
Eha Patrizia
TV Riehen
SUI
1993
10,73
577
9./I
10,67
10,54
10,73
WOM
4000g
19
14
Bichsel Linda
LV Thun
SUI
2004
10,59
568
10./II
10,59
10,12
9,87
U20W
4000g
20
13
Wunderlin Lena
LV Fricktal
SUI
1996
10,24
545
10./I
9,68
10,24
9,25
WOM
4000g
21
10
Gubelmann Catia
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2001
10,04
532
11./I
9,15
10,04
9,44
WOM
4000g
PB
6
Egger Yael
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1999
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
WOM
4000g
Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
2
Agnou Caroline
SATUS Biel-Stadt
SUI
1996
14,38
819
1./I
13,48
x
14,38
WOM
4000g
2
5
Boll Lydia
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
1999
12,90
721
2./I
12,90
11,99
12,83
WOM
4000g
PB
3
8
Fabich Muriel
LC Therwil
SUI
2002
12,88
719
3./I
11,90
12,32
12,88
WOM
4000g
PB
4
11
Posch Isabel
TV Teufen
AUT
2000
12,03
663
4./I
11,00
12,03
11,51
WOM
4000g
PB
5
3
Albisser Celine
LV FrenkeFortuna
SUI
1996
11,97
659
5./I
11,39
11,49
11,97
WOM
4000g
6
9
Gmünder Antonia
TV Teufen
SUI
2002
11,64
637
6./I
11,36
11,58
11,64
WOM
4000g
SB
7
12
Wild Carla
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1998
11,40
621
7./I
11,40
11,01
10,73
WOM
4000g
8
4
Berger Céline
Laufental Thierstein Athletics
SUI
1999
11,14
604
8./I
10,37
10,39
11,14
WOM
4000g
PB
9
7
Eha Patrizia
TV Riehen
SUI
1993
10,73
577
9./I
10,67
10,54
10,73
WOM
4000g
10
13
Wunderlin Lena
LV Fricktal
SUI
1996
10,24
545
10./I
9,68
10,24
9,25
WOM
4000g
11
10
Gubelmann Catia
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2001
10,04
532
11./I
9,15
10,04
9,44
WOM
4000g
PB
6
Egger Yael
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1999
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
WOM
4000g
U20 Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
16
Heusser Lenja
TV Grenchen
SUI
2004
12,49
694
2./II
12,17
12,49
12,40
U20W
4000g
2
19
Wullschleger Melissa
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2004
12,27
679
3./II
12,27
12,17
12,10
U20W
4000g
PB
3
20
Zanoni Marina
LC Therwil
SUI
2003
11,76
645
6./II
11,76
10,57
11,49
U20W
4000g
4
15
Debelic Elena
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2003
11,44
624
7./II
11,19
11,40
11,44
U20W
4000g
PB
5
18
Trümpi Liana
LAV Glarus
SUI
2004
11,22
610
8./II
10,78
10,79
11,22
U20W
4000g
PB
6
17
Huber Anna
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach
SUI
2004
11,21
609
9./II
11,21
11,08
x
U20W
4000g
7
14
Bichsel Linda
LV Thun
SUI
2004
10,59
568
10./II
10,59
10,12
9,87
U20W
4000g
U18 Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
27
Fuchs Livia
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach
SUI
2005
12,87
719
1./II
12,41
12,21
12,87
U18W
3000g
2
26
Derungs Stella
AJ TV Landquart
SUI
2005
12,02
662
4./II
11,00
11,26
12,02
U18W
3000g
PB
3
28
Koller Jenice
TV Teufen
SUI
2005
12,01
662
5./II
11,61
12,01
12,00
U18W
3000g
16:15 Gruppe 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
2
Agnou Caroline
SATUS Biel-Stadt
SUI
1996
14,38
819
13,48
x
14,38
WOM
4000g
2
5
Boll Lydia
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
1999
12,90
721
12,90
11,99
12,83
WOM
4000g
PB
3
8
Fabich Muriel
LC Therwil
SUI
2002
12,88
719
11,90
12,32
12,88
WOM
4000g
PB
4
11
Posch Isabel
TV Teufen
AUT
2000
12,03
663
11,00
12,03
11,51
WOM
4000g
PB
5
3
Albisser Celine
LV FrenkeFortuna
SUI
1996
11,97
659
11,39
11,49
11,97
WOM
4000g
6
9
Gmünder Antonia
TV Teufen
SUI
2002
11,64
637
11,36
11,58
11,64
WOM
4000g
SB
7
12
Wild Carla
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1998
11,40
621
11,40
11,01
10,73
WOM
4000g
8
4
Berger Céline
Laufental Thierstein Athletics
SUI
1999
11,14
604
10,37
10,39
11,14
WOM
4000g
PB
9
7
Eha Patrizia
TV Riehen
SUI
1993
10,73
577
10,67
10,54
10,73
WOM
4000g
10
13
Wunderlin Lena
LV Fricktal
SUI
1996
10,24
545
9,68
10,24
9,25
WOM
4000g
11
10
Gubelmann Catia
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2001
10,04
532
9,15
10,04
9,44
WOM
4000g
PB
6
Egger Yael
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1999
n.a.
 
 
 
 
 
 
WOM
4000g
16:15 Gruppe 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
27
Fuchs Livia
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach
SUI
2005
12,87
719
12,41
12,21
12,87
U18W
3000g
2
16
Heusser Lenja
TV Grenchen
SUI
2004
12,49
694
12,17
12,49
12,40
U20W
4000g
3
19
Wullschleger Melissa
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2004
12,27
679
12,27
12,17
12,10
U20W
4000g
PB
4
26
Derungs Stella
AJ TV Landquart
SUI
2005
12,02
662
11,00
11,26
12,02
U18W
3000g
PB
5
28
Koller Jenice
TV Teufen
SUI
2005
12,01
662
11,61
12,01
12,00
U18W
3000g
6
20
Zanoni Marina
LC Therwil
SUI
2003
11,76
645
11,76
10,57
11,49
U20W
4000g
7
15
Debelic Elena
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2003
11,44
624
11,19
11,40
11,44
U20W
4000g
PB
8
18
Trümpi Liana
LAV Glarus
SUI
2004
11,22
610
10,78
10,79
11,22
U20W
4000g
PB
9
17
Huber Anna
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach
SUI
2004
11,21
609
11,21
11,08
x
U20W
4000g
10
14
Bichsel Linda
LV Thun
SUI
2004
10,59
568
10,59
10,12
9,87
U20W
4000g