Hauteur U16 Femmes Finale
Ergebnisliste
18.06.2022 16:10 Resultate Offiziell
Rekorde
MP annuel
1,61
Flückiger Lou
SUI
22. Raiffeisen Auffahrtsmeeting (SUI)
26.05.2022
NR
1,81
Deborah Marti
SUI
Redditch (SUI)
18.09.1982
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,30
1,35
1,40
1,45
1,48
1,51
1,54
1,57
1,60
1,63
Info
1
177
Zanella Sveva
CA Sion
SUI
2008
1,60
1./I
 
 
 
O
O
O
O
XO
O
XXX
=PB
2
347
Bucher Florence
GG Bern
SUI
2008
1,60
2./I
 
 
O
O
O
O
O
XXO
O
XXX
=PB
3
466
Stuber Nicole
LV Langenthal
SUI
2008
1,60
3./I
 
 
 
O
O
XO
O
O
XXO
XXX
=PB
4
492
Stoll Lynn
LV Thun
SUI
2007
1,57
4./I
 
 
O
O
O
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
PB
5
722
Burkhardt Nessa
US Yverdon
SUI
2007
1,57
5./I
 
 
 
O
O
XO
XXO
XXO
XXX
 
=PB
6
654
Geiser Selina
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2007
1,54
6./I
 
 
O
XO
XXO
O
XO
XXX
 
 
7
420
Buri Xenia
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2008
1,54
7./I
 
 
O
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
PB
8
302
Castorina Tiziana
FSG Geneveys et Coffrane
SUI
2007
1,51
8./I
 
 
 
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
9
231
Hulmann Vanilla
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2007
1,51
9./I
 
 
 
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
PB
10
527
Feuz Joceline
SK Langnau
SUI
2007
1,51
10./I
 
O
O
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
11
621
Walther Tina
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2007
1,51
11./I
 
 
 
O
XXO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
12
560
Clavijo Ema
Stade Genève
SUI
2008
1,48
1./II
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
PB
13
441
Squaratti Melanie
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2008
1,48
12./I
 
O
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
14
463
Bucher Alischa
LV Langenthal
SUI
2008
1,48
2./II
O
O
O
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
PB
15
728
Bifrare Emma [GK]
US Yverdon
SUI
2008
1,45
3./II
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
=SB
16
565
Stüssi Isabella
Stade Genève
SUI
2007
1,45
4./II
O
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
=PB
17
500
Schneider Annika
LV Thun
SUI
2007
1,45
14./I
 
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
18
433
Kreuzer Vivienne
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2008
1,45
15./I
XO
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
19
675
Uehlinger Zora
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2008
1,45
5./II
O
O
XXO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
SB
20
141
Frei Annika
CA Riviera
SUI
2007
1,40
6./II
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
20
161
Ryser Coline
CA Sion
SUI
2007
1,40
13./I
O
O
O
 
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
22
564
Mophou Pauline
Stade Genève
SUI
2008
1,40
7./II
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
PB
23
723
Brocard Cloé
US Yverdon
SUI
2007
1,40
16./I
 
 
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
24
149
Pellissier Camille
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2007
1,40
8./II
XO
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
=SB
25
264
Lièvre Maude [GK]
FSG Alle
SUI
2007
1,40
9./II
 
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
26
252
Olling Elin
CS Marsens
SUI
2008
1,40
17./I
O
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
27
256
Ravelomahefa Téah [GK]
Delémont Athlétisme
SUI
2007
1,40
18./I
 
XXO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
28
1
Marti Ayleen
AC Murten
SUI
2008
1,35
10./II
 
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28
110
Pasini Ophélie
CA Genève
SUI
2008
1,35
10./II
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28
313
Lesne Charlotte
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
2008
1,35
10./II
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28
580
LYON Lena
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2007
1,35
10./II
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
32
241
Berney Zoé
COVA Nyon
SUI
2007
1,35
14./II
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
PB
32
672
Schneider Lena
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2008
1,35
14./II
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
34
105
Keberle Maëlle
CA Genève
SUI
2008
1,30
16./II
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
656
Bösiger Rahel
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2008
ogV
./II
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
218
Bruchez Marie-Louisa
CABV Martigny
SUI
2007
n.a.
./II
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16:10 Finale 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,30
1,35
1,40
1,45
1,48
1,51
1,54
1,57
1,60
1,63
1,66
1,69
1,72
1,75
Info
1
177
Zanella Sveva
CA Sion
SUI
2008
1,60
 
 
 
O
O
O
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
=PB
2
347
Bucher Florence
GG Bern
SUI
2008
1,60
 
 
O
O
O
O
O
XXO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
=PB
3
466
Stuber Nicole
LV Langenthal
SUI
2008
1,60
 
 
 
O
O
XO
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
=PB
4
492
Stoll Lynn
LV Thun
SUI
2007
1,57
 
 
O
O
O
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
PB
5
722
Burkhardt Nessa
US Yverdon
SUI
2007
1,57
 
 
 
O
O
XO
XXO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
=PB
6
654
Geiser Selina
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2007
1,54
 
 
O
XO
XXO
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
420
Buri Xenia
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2008
1,54
 
 
O
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
PB
8
302
Castorina Tiziana
FSG Geneveys et Coffrane
SUI
2007
1,51
 
 
 
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
231
Hulmann Vanilla
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2007
1,51
 
 
 
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
PB
10
527
Feuz Joceline
SK Langnau
SUI
2007
1,51
 
O
O
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
621
Walther Tina
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2007
1,51
 
 
 
O
XXO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
441
Squaratti Melanie
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2008
1,48
 
O
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
161
Ryser Coline
CA Sion
SUI
2007
1,40
O
O
O
 
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
500
Schneider Annika
LV Thun
SUI
2007
1,45
 
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
433
Kreuzer Vivienne
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2008
1,45
XO
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
723
Brocard Cloé
US Yverdon
SUI
2007
1,40
 
 
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
252
Olling Elin
CS Marsens
SUI
2008
1,40
O
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18
256
Ravelomahefa Téah [GK]
Delémont Athlétisme
SUI
2007
1,40
 
XXO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16:12 Finale 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,30
1,35
1,40
1,45
1,48
1,51
1,54
1,57
1,60
1,63
1,66
1,69
1,72
1,75
Info
1
560
Clavijo Ema
Stade Genève
SUI
2008
1,48
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
PB
2
463
Bucher Alischa
LV Langenthal
SUI
2008
1,48
O
O
O
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
PB
3
728
Bifrare Emma [GK]
US Yverdon
SUI
2008
1,45
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
=SB
4
565
Stüssi Isabella
Stade Genève
SUI
2007
1,45
O
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
=PB
5
675
Uehlinger Zora
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2008
1,45
O
O
XXO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
SB
6
141
Frei Annika
CA Riviera
SUI
2007
1,40
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
564
Mophou Pauline
Stade Genève
SUI
2008
1,40
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
PB
8
149
Pellissier Camille
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2007
1,40
XO
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
=SB
9
264
Lièvre Maude [GK]
FSG Alle
SUI
2007
1,40
 
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
1
Marti Ayleen
AC Murten
SUI
2008
1,35
 
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
110
Pasini Ophélie
CA Genève
SUI
2008
1,35
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
313
Lesne Charlotte
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
2008
1,35
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
580
LYON Lena
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2007
1,35
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
241
Berney Zoé
COVA Nyon
SUI
2007
1,35
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
PB
14
672
Schneider Lena
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2008
1,35
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
105
Keberle Maëlle
CA Genève
SUI
2008
1,30
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
656
Bösiger Rahel
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2008
ogV
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
218
Bruchez Marie-Louisa
CABV Martigny
SUI
2007
n.a.
-