Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 3 Laufbeste (Q) und 3 Zeitschnellste (q) in 3 Läufen
600m U16 Femmes Demi-finale
Ergebnisliste
18.06.2022 15:50 Resultate Offiziell
Rekorde
MP annuel
1:37,18
Grossmann Lynn
SUI
Eröffnungsmeeting (SUI)
08.05.2022
NR
1:30,21
Valentina Rosamilia
SUI
Le Mouret (SUI)
14.09.2018
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
512
Studach Sarah
SG St-Maurice
SUI
2007
1:39,96
Q
1./I
U16W
PB
2
503
Ritler Nele Sophia
LV Visp
SUI
2007
1:40,62
Q
1./II
U16W
3
54
Pittet Agathe
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2008
1:41,21
Q
2./II
U16W
4
688
Gouttefarde Cassandra
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2008
1:41,24
Q
2./I
U16W
5
58
Alioth Alicia
Biel/Bienne Athletics
SUI
2008
1:41,94
Q
3./I
U16W
PB
6
737
Dugas Lucilla
Versoix Athlétisme
FRA
2008
1:42,08
q
4./I
U16W
PB
7
431
Summermatter Enya
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2007
1:42,63
Q
3./II
U16W
SB
8
296
Lovis Célia
FSG Courroux
SUI
2007
1:43,33
q
4./II
U16W
9
160
Savioz Dorine
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2007
1:43,81
q
5./I
U16W
10
214
Pierroz Lily
CABV Martigny
SUI
2008
1:43,88
6./I
U16W
PB
11
636
Pache Justine
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2008
1:45,73
7./I
U16W
PB
12
525
Hirsbrunner Hanna [GK]
SK Langnau
SUI
2007
1:45,86
Q
1./III
U16W
13
706
Rentschler Luana
TV Saanen-Gstaad
SUI
2007
1:46,35
8./I
U16W
PB
14
631
Wipfli Noée
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2007
1:46,41
Q
2./III
U16W
15
159
Wicki Jeanne-Marie
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2007
1:46,98
Q
3./III
U16W
16
299
Dubois Julie
FSG Estavayer
SUI
2008
1:46,99
5./II
U16W
17
169
Debons Célia
CA Sion
SUI
2008
1:47,45
4./III
U16W
SB
18
549
Nerfin Joëlle
Stade Genève
SUI
2008
1:48,64
5./III
U16W
19
414
Disch Roxane
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2008
1:48,97
6./III
U16W
20
419
Petrarca Naomi
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2008
1:49,08
7./III
U16W
21
687
Chorzepa Julia
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2007
1:49,17
6./II
U16W
22
476
Schärer Rahel Naemi
LV Langenthal
SUI
2008
1:49,63
7./II
U16W
23
121
Wuethrich Elea
CA Moutier
SUI
2007
1:49,69
8./II
U16W
PB
24
212
Fanti Laly
CABV Martigny
SUI
2008
1:53,01
9./II
U16W
PB
25
580
LYON Lena
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2007
1:53,73
9./I
U16W
26
413
Johnson Chloé
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2007
1:54,77
10./II
U16W
27
136
Sauvage Lynn
CA Riviera
BEL
2007
1:55,10
8./III
U16W
28
361
Hofmann Emma
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2007
1:56,47
9./III
U16W
29
579
Etter Maya
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2008
1:56,82
10./III
U16W
PB
30
395
Frésard Emma
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2007
1:59,94
11./II
U16W
31
70
Chelali Alissia
CA Belfaux
SUI
2007
2:01,55
10./I
U16W
587
Beucler Louane
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2008
n.a.
U16W
170
Métral Marion
CA Sion
SUI
2008
n.a.
U16W
15:50 Demi-finale 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
512
Studach Sarah
SG St-Maurice
SUI
2007
1:39,96
Q
U16W
PB
2
688
Gouttefarde Cassandra
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2008
1:41,24
Q
U16W
3
58
Alioth Alicia
Biel/Bienne Athletics
SUI
2008
1:41,94
Q
U16W
PB
4
737
Dugas Lucilla
Versoix Athlétisme
FRA
2008
1:42,08
q
U16W
PB
5
160
Savioz Dorine
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2007
1:43,81
q
U16W
6
214
Pierroz Lily
CABV Martigny
SUI
2008
1:43,88
U16W
PB
7
636
Pache Justine
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2008
1:45,73
U16W
PB
8
706
Rentschler Luana
TV Saanen-Gstaad
SUI
2007
1:46,35
U16W
PB
9
580
LYON Lena
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2007
1:53,73
U16W
10
70
Chelali Alissia
CA Belfaux
SUI
2007
2:01,55
U16W
587
Beucler Louane
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2008
n.a.
U16W
15:52 Demi-finale 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
503
Ritler Nele Sophia
LV Visp
SUI
2007
1:40,62
Q
U16W
2
54
Pittet Agathe
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2008
1:41,21
Q
U16W
3
431
Summermatter Enya
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2007
1:42,63
Q
U16W
SB
4
296
Lovis Célia
FSG Courroux
SUI
2007
1:43,33
q
U16W
5
299
Dubois Julie
FSG Estavayer
SUI
2008
1:46,99
U16W
6
687
Chorzepa Julia
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2007
1:49,17
U16W
7
476
Schärer Rahel Naemi
LV Langenthal
SUI
2008
1:49,63
U16W
8
121
Wuethrich Elea
CA Moutier
SUI
2007
1:49,69
U16W
PB
9
212
Fanti Laly
CABV Martigny
SUI
2008
1:53,01
U16W
PB
10
413
Johnson Chloé
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2007
1:54,77
U16W
11
395
Frésard Emma
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2007
1:59,94
U16W
15:54 Demi-finale 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
525
Hirsbrunner Hanna [GK]
SK Langnau
SUI
2007
1:45,86
Q
U16W
2
631
Wipfli Noée
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2007
1:46,41
Q
U16W
3
159
Wicki Jeanne-Marie
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2007
1:46,98
Q
U16W
4
169
Debons Célia
CA Sion
SUI
2008
1:47,45
U16W
SB
5
549
Nerfin Joëlle
Stade Genève
SUI
2008
1:48,64
U16W
6
414
Disch Roxane
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2008
1:48,97
U16W
7
419
Petrarca Naomi
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2008
1:49,08
U16W
8
136
Sauvage Lynn
CA Riviera
BEL
2007
1:55,10
U16W
9
361
Hofmann Emma
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2007
1:56,47
U16W
10
579
Etter Maya
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2008
1:56,82
U16W
PB
170
Métral Marion
CA Sion
SUI
2008
n.a.
U16W