Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 3 Laufbeste (Q) und 6 Zeitschnellste (q) in 2 Läufen
600m U14 Femmes Demi-finale
Ergebnisliste
18.06.2022 16:20 Resultate Offiziell
Rekorde
MP annuel
1:37,34
Steffen Leonie
SUI
Lausanne (SUI)
18.06.2022
NR
1:33,34
Vancardo Veronica
SUI
Zug (SUI)
08.09.2013
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
705
Steffen Leonie
TV Saanen-Gstaad
SUI
2009
1:37,34
Q
1./II
U14W
SL
2
257
Bounameaux Eva
Delémont Athlétisme
SUI
2010
1:43,34
Q
1./I
U14W
PB
3
517
Hirsbrunner Mina [GK]
SK Langnau
SUI
2009
1:44,52
Q
2./I
U14W
4
529
Schafroth Alisha
SK Langnau
SUI
2009
1:45,25
Q
2./II
U14W
5
600
De Rose Luna
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2009
1:48,39
Q
3./II
U14W
PB
6
403
Ghourdou Samia
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2009
1:49,30
Q
3./I
U14W
PB
7
547
Horner Savannah
Stade Genève
SUI
2010
1:49,60
q
4./I
U14W
PB
8
707
Reichenbach Danja
TV Saanen-Gstaad
SUI
2010
1:51,14
q
4./II
U14W
9
30
De Matteis Noane
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2010
1:52,18
q
5./II
U14W
10
386
Magana Garcia Camila
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2010
1:52,32
q
6./II
U14W
PB
11
612
Teuscher Rayna Naima
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2009
1:52,87
q
7./II
U14W
PB
12
718
Roulet Kelia
US Yverdon
SUI
2010
1:53,22
q
5./I
U14W
PB
13
385
Perchaud Lucy
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2010
1:56,04
8./II
U14W
PB
14
404
Van Landuyt Timea [GK]
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2009
1:56,12
6./I
U14W
PB
15
188
Luyet Chloé
CA Vétroz
SUI
2009
1:56,31
9./II
U14W
16
596
Dutruy Elisa
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2010
1:57,58
10./II
U14W
PB
17
118
Filipponi Gianna
CA Moutier
SUI
2009
1:59,06
7./I
U14W
PB
18
595
Baud Romane
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2010
1:59,94
8./I
U14W
19
135
Trolliet Léane
CA Riviera
SUI
2009
2:00,08
9./I
U14W
PB
20
540
Ghidelli Catherine
Société de Gymnastique de Saint-Prex
FRA
2010
2:01,00
10./I
U14W
PB
21
444
Gerber Noe
LV Huttwil
SUI
2009
2:04,54
11./II
U14W
PB
22
618
Baumann Lena
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2010
2:06,29
11./I
U14W
23
445
Bürgin Livia
LV Huttwil
SUI
2009
2:07,88
12./I
U14W
PB - Dossard 446
24
689
Gouttefarde Victoria
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2010
2:11,49
12./II
U14W
SB
16:20 Demi-finale 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
257
Bounameaux Eva
Delémont Athlétisme
SUI
2010
1:43,34
Q
U14W
PB
2
517
Hirsbrunner Mina [GK]
SK Langnau
SUI
2009
1:44,52
Q
U14W
3
403
Ghourdou Samia
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2009
1:49,30
Q
U14W
PB
4
547
Horner Savannah
Stade Genève
SUI
2010
1:49,60
q
U14W
PB
5
718
Roulet Kelia
US Yverdon
SUI
2010
1:53,22
q
U14W
PB
6
404
Van Landuyt Timea [GK]
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2009
1:56,12
U14W
PB
7
118
Filipponi Gianna
CA Moutier
SUI
2009
1:59,06
U14W
PB
8
595
Baud Romane
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2010
1:59,94
U14W
9
135
Trolliet Léane
CA Riviera
SUI
2009
2:00,08
U14W
PB
10
540
Ghidelli Catherine
Société de Gymnastique de Saint-Prex
FRA
2010
2:01,00
U14W
PB
11
618
Baumann Lena
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2010
2:06,29
U14W
12
445
Bürgin Livia
LV Huttwil
SUI
2009
2:07,88
U14W
PB - Dossard 446
16:22 Demi-finale 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
705
Steffen Leonie
TV Saanen-Gstaad
SUI
2009
1:37,34
Q
U14W
SL
2
529
Schafroth Alisha
SK Langnau
SUI
2009
1:45,25
Q
U14W
3
600
De Rose Luna
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2009
1:48,39
Q
U14W
PB
4
707
Reichenbach Danja
TV Saanen-Gstaad
SUI
2010
1:51,14
q
U14W
5
30
De Matteis Noane
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2010
1:52,18
q
U14W
6
386
Magana Garcia Camila
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2010
1:52,32
q
U14W
PB
7
612
Teuscher Rayna Naima
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2009
1:52,87
q
U14W
PB
8
385
Perchaud Lucy
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2010
1:56,04
U14W
PB
9
188
Luyet Chloé
CA Vétroz
SUI
2009
1:56,31
U14W
10
596
Dutruy Elisa
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2010
1:57,58
U14W
PB
11
444
Gerber Noe
LV Huttwil
SUI
2009
2:04,54
U14W
PB
12
689
Gouttefarde Victoria
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2010
2:11,49
U14W
SB