Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 2 Laufbeste (Q) und 2 Zeitschnellste (q) in 3 Läufen
80m U16 Femmes Demi-finale
Ergebnisliste
18.06.2022 16:50 Resultate Offiziell
Rekorde
MP annuel
9,94
Stettler Carina Celia
SUI
Nationales Nachwuchsmeeting (SUI)
04.06.2022
NR
9,69
Blumenthal Jana
SUI
Winterthur (SUI)
04.09.2021
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0,9, II:+0,1, III:-0,1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
420
Buri Xenia
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2008
9,97
Q
1./II
U16W
2
700
Stettler Carina Celia
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2008
9,99
Q
1./III
U16W
3
709
Studer Lea
TV Unterseen
SUI
2007
10,14
Q
1./I
U16W
4
89
Masini Elena
CA des Franches-Montagnes
SUI
2007
10,48
Q
2./III
U16W
SB
5
648
Kinzl Chanel
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2008
10,53
Q
2./II
U16W
6
34
Allenbach Delphine
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2007
10,53
Q
2./I
U16W
7
481
Ledermann Amélie
LV Langenthal
SUI
2007
10,62
q
3./II
U16W
7
587
Beucler Louane
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2008
10,62
q
3./III
U16W
PB
9
65
Minder Féline
Biel/Bienne Athletics
SUI
2007
10,65
3./I
U16W
10
721
Deriaz Zélie
US Yverdon
SUI
2007
10,66
4./III
U16W
11
554
Hancou Lisa
Stade Genève
SUI
2007
10,69
4./II
U16W
12
641
Bapst Lucile
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2008
10,76
5./II
U16W
13
175
De Palma Audrey
CA Sion
SUI
2007
10,79
5./III
U16W
14
153
Maire Alizée
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2007
10,80
6./III
U16W
15
354
Gigandet Florence
GG Bern
SUI
2008
10,87
7./III
U16W
16
277
Fornara Clara
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2007
10,87
6./II
U16W
17
522
Schranz Jelena [GK]
SK Langnau
SUI
2008
10,88
7./II
U16W
18
698
Orell Lena
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2008
10,90
4./I
U16W
19
465
Simon Lena
LV Langenthal
SUI
2007
10,91
5./I
U16W
20
248
Fournier Amélie
CS 13 Etoiles
SUI
2007
10,92
6./I
U16W
21
390
Mani Shania
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
CMR
2007
10,92
8./III
U16W
22
636
Pache Justine
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2008
10,99
8./II
U16W
23
463
Bucher Alischa
LV Langenthal
SUI
2008
11,07
7./I
U16W
723
Brocard Cloé
US Yverdon
SUI
2007
n.a.
U16W
16:50 Demi-finale 1
Wind: +0,9 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
709
Studer Lea
TV Unterseen
SUI
2007
10,14
Q
U16W
2
34
Allenbach Delphine
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2007
10,53
Q
U16W
3
65
Minder Féline
Biel/Bienne Athletics
SUI
2007
10,65
U16W
4
698
Orell Lena
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2008
10,90
U16W
5
465
Simon Lena
LV Langenthal
SUI
2007
10,91
U16W
6
248
Fournier Amélie
CS 13 Etoiles
SUI
2007
10,92
U16W
7
463
Bucher Alischa
LV Langenthal
SUI
2008
11,07
U16W
723
Brocard Cloé
US Yverdon
SUI
2007
n.a.
U16W
16:52 Demi-finale 2
Wind: +0,1 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
420
Buri Xenia
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2008
9,97
Q
U16W
2
648
Kinzl Chanel
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2008
10,53
Q
U16W
3
481
Ledermann Amélie
LV Langenthal
SUI
2007
10,62
q
U16W
4
554
Hancou Lisa
Stade Genève
SUI
2007
10,69
U16W
5
641
Bapst Lucile
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2008
10,76
U16W
6
277
Fornara Clara
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2007
10,87
U16W
7
522
Schranz Jelena [GK]
SK Langnau
SUI
2008
10,88
U16W
8
636
Pache Justine
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2008
10,99
U16W
16:54 Demi-finale 3
Wind: -0,1 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
700
Stettler Carina Celia
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2008
9,99
Q
U16W
2
89
Masini Elena
CA des Franches-Montagnes
SUI
2007
10,48
Q
U16W
SB
3
587
Beucler Louane
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2008
10,62
q
U16W
PB
4
721
Deriaz Zélie
US Yverdon
SUI
2007
10,66
U16W
5
175
De Palma Audrey
CA Sion
SUI
2007
10,79
U16W
6
153
Maire Alizée
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2007
10,80
U16W
7
354
Gigandet Florence
GG Bern
SUI
2008
10,87
U16W
8
390
Mani Shania
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
CMR
2007
10,92
U16W