Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 2 Laufbeste (Q) und 4 Zeitschnellste (q) in 2 Läufen
100m U18 Femmes Demi-finale
Ergebnisliste
18.06.2022 17:15 Resultate Offiziell
Rekorde
MP annuel
11,94
Blumenthal Jana
SUI
22. Raiffeisen Auffahrtsmeeting (SUI)
26.05.2022
NR
11,66
Mujinga Kambundji
SUI
Zürich, Letzigrund (SUI)
01.08.2009
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0,4, II:-0,8, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
389
Clark Naomie
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
MRI
2005
12,17
Q
1./II
U18W
2
387
Clark Kimberly
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
MRI
2005
12,27
Q
1./I
U18W
PB
3
262
Masini Alicia
FSG Alle
SUI
2005
12,34
Q
2./I
U18W
PB
4
608
Senessie Edwardstina [GK]
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2005
12,42
q
3./I
U18W
5
362
Salifu Aaliyah
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2005
12,56
Q
2./II
U18W
6
657
Elsässer Elina
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2005
12,68
q
3./II
U18W
7
747
Bacchetta Maria
Versoix Athlétisme
ITA
2005
12,78
q
4./II
U18W
PB
8
224
Cividino Mégane
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2006
12,84
q
5./II
U18W
PB
9
186
Normand Sarah
CA Vétroz
SUI
2005
12,90
6./II
U18W
10
73
Nuoffer Chloé
CA Belfaux
SUI
2006
12,93
4./I
U18W
11
388
Marquet Salomé [GK]
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2006
12,96
5./I
U18W
12
57
Rieder Luana
Biel/Bienne Athletics
SUI
2006
13,03
6./I
U18W
PB
13
497
Merz Alisha
LV Thun
SUI
2006
13,08
7./II
U18W
14
144
Fracheboud Elisa
CA Riviera
SUI
2005
13,09
8./II
U18W
15
294
Fankhauser Aline [GK]
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2006
13,13
7./I
U18W
16
251
Borer Léna
CS 13 Etoiles
SUI
2006
13,21
8./I
U18W
17:15 Demi-finale 1
Wind: +0,4 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
387
Clark Kimberly
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
MRI
2005
12,27
Q
U18W
PB
2
262
Masini Alicia
FSG Alle
SUI
2005
12,34
Q
U18W
PB
3
608
Senessie Edwardstina [GK]
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2005
12,42
q
U18W
4
73
Nuoffer Chloé
CA Belfaux
SUI
2006
12,93
U18W
5
388
Marquet Salomé [GK]
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2006
12,96
U18W
6
57
Rieder Luana
Biel/Bienne Athletics
SUI
2006
13,03
U18W
PB
7
294
Fankhauser Aline [GK]
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2006
13,13
U18W
8
251
Borer Léna
CS 13 Etoiles
SUI
2006
13,21
U18W
17:17 Demi-finale 2
Wind: -0,8 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
389
Clark Naomie
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
MRI
2005
12,17
Q
U18W
2
362
Salifu Aaliyah
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2005
12,56
Q
U18W
3
657
Elsässer Elina
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2005
12,68
q
U18W
4
747
Bacchetta Maria
Versoix Athlétisme
ITA
2005
12,78
q
U18W
PB
5
224
Cividino Mégane
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2006
12,84
q
U18W
PB
6
186
Normand Sarah
CA Vétroz
SUI
2005
12,90
U18W
7
497
Merz Alisha
LV Thun
SUI
2006
13,08
U18W
8
144
Fracheboud Elisa
CA Riviera
SUI
2005
13,09
U18W