Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 2 Laufbeste (Q) und 4 Zeitschnellste (q) in 6 Läufen
100m U18 Femmes Éliminatoires
Ergebnisliste
18.06.2022 14:40 Resultate Offiziell
Rekorde
MP annuel
11,94
Blumenthal Jana
SUI
22. Raiffeisen Auffahrtsmeeting (SUI)
26.05.2022
NR
11,66
Mujinga Kambundji
SUI
Zürich, Letzigrund (SUI)
01.08.2009
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-0,7, II:-1,1, III:-0,7, IV:+0,2, V:-1,0, VI:-0,2, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
389
Clark Naomie
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
MRI
2005
12,17
Q
1./VI
U18W
2
387
Clark Kimberly
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
MRI
2005
12,41
Q
1./IV
U18W
3
262
Masini Alicia
FSG Alle
SUI
2005
12,61
Q
1./III
U18W
4
657
Elsässer Elina
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2005
12,66
Q
1./I
U18W
5
251
Borer Léna
CS 13 Etoiles
SUI
2006
12,79
Q
2./I
U18W
SB
6
186
Normand Sarah
CA Vétroz
SUI
2005
12,83
Q
2./VI
U18W
PB
7
362
Salifu Aaliyah
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2005
12,87
Q
1./II
U18W
8
224
Cividino Mégane
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2006
12,89
Q
2./IV
U18W
PB
9
608
Senessie Edwardstina [GK]
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2005
12,92
Q
1./V
U18W
10
73
Nuoffer Chloé
CA Belfaux
SUI
2006
12,97
Q
2./V
U18W
11
388
Marquet Salomé [GK]
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2006
12,98
Q
2./III
U18W
12
747
Bacchetta Maria
Versoix Athlétisme
ITA
2005
13,04
Q
2./II
U18W
13
144
Fracheboud Elisa
CA Riviera
SUI
2005
13,12
q
3./V
U18W
14
294
Fankhauser Aline [GK]
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2006
13,15
q
3./VI
U18W
15
57
Rieder Luana
Biel/Bienne Athletics
SUI
2006
13,19
q
3./IV
U18W
PB
16
497
Merz Alisha
LV Thun
SUI
2006
13,23
q
3./I
U18W
17
507
Margueron Justine
SA Bulle
SUI
2006
13,30
3./III
U18W
18
521
Thomasmoore Amanda [GK]
SK Langnau
SUI
2005
13,30
4./IV
U18W
19
509
Ghisletta Elisa
SEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds
SUI
2005
13,32
4./I
U18W
20
187
Abbet Mireille
CA Vétroz
SUI
2006
13,36
4./III
U18W
PB
21
263
Gerber Laura
FSG Alle
SUI
2006
13,44
3./II
U18W
22
610
Manyanga Keren [GK]
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2005
13,44
5./I
U18W
23
643
Mauron Chiara
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2006
13,46
4./II
U18W
24
60
Schlapbach Katiouchka
Biel/Bienne Athletics
SUI
2006
13,59
4./V
U18W
25
570
Chiché Iona
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2006
13,65
5./V
U18W
26
490
Kipfer Elisa
LV Thun
SUI
2006
13,67
4./VI
U18W
27
434
Sarbach Alessandra
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2006
13,73
5./VI
U18W
28
609
Terra carolina
STB Leichtathletik
POR
2005
13,86
5./IV
U18W
29
520
Yogalingam Yogani
SK Langnau
SUI
2005
13,90
5./II
U18W
30
526
Thomasmoore Alisha
SK Langnau
SUI
2005
14,01
5./III
U18W
31
349
Iten Bianca
GG Bern
SUI
2005
14,13
6./I
U18W
32
518
Limacher Janine
SK Langnau
SUI
2005
14,27
6./II
U18W
33
72
Angéloz Nora
CA Belfaux
SUI
2006
14,32
7./I
U18W
34
139
Huillet Lison
CA Riviera
FRA
2006
14,33
6./IV
U18W
35
450
Blaser Anja
LV Kandertal
SUI
2005
14,42
6./V
U18W
36
519
Selvakumar Sharmiga
SK Langnau
SUI
2006
14,49
7./V
U18W
PB
37
86
Chavanne Pauline
CA des Franches-Montagnes
SUI
2006
14,52
6./III
U18W
38
61
Kuhn Irina
Biel/Bienne Athletics
SUI
2006
14,73
6./VI
U18W
39
215
Solazzi Magalie Marthe
CABV Martigny
SUI
2005
14,84
7./IV
U18W
40
95
Pressacco Julie
CA Fontenais
SUI
2005
15,28
7./III
U18W
41
273
Stegmann Pauline
FSG Alle
SUI
2006
15,32
7./VI
U18W
42
138
Ferchichi Jehanne
CA Riviera
SUI
2006
16,05
7./II
U18W
14:40 Éliminatoire 1
Wind: -0,7 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
657
Elsässer Elina
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2005
12,66
Q
U18W
2
251
Borer Léna
CS 13 Etoiles
SUI
2006
12,79
Q
U18W
SB
3
497
Merz Alisha
LV Thun
SUI
2006
13,23
q
U18W
4
509
Ghisletta Elisa
SEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds
SUI
2005
13,32
U18W
5
610
Manyanga Keren [GK]
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2005
13,44
U18W
6
349
Iten Bianca
GG Bern
SUI
2005
14,13
U18W
7
72
Angéloz Nora
CA Belfaux
SUI
2006
14,32
U18W
14:42 Éliminatoire 2
Wind: -1,1 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
362
Salifu Aaliyah
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2005
12,87
Q
U18W
2
747
Bacchetta Maria
Versoix Athlétisme
ITA
2005
13,04
Q
U18W
3
263
Gerber Laura
FSG Alle
SUI
2006
13,44
U18W
4
643
Mauron Chiara
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2006
13,46
U18W
5
520
Yogalingam Yogani
SK Langnau
SUI
2005
13,90
U18W
6
518
Limacher Janine
SK Langnau
SUI
2005
14,27
U18W
7
138
Ferchichi Jehanne
CA Riviera
SUI
2006
16,05
U18W
14:44 Éliminatoire 3
Wind: -0,7 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
262
Masini Alicia
FSG Alle
SUI
2005
12,61
Q
U18W
2
388
Marquet Salomé [GK]
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2006
12,98
Q
U18W
3
507
Margueron Justine
SA Bulle
SUI
2006
13,30
U18W
4
187
Abbet Mireille
CA Vétroz
SUI
2006
13,36
U18W
PB
5
526
Thomasmoore Alisha
SK Langnau
SUI
2005
14,01
U18W
6
86
Chavanne Pauline
CA des Franches-Montagnes
SUI
2006
14,52
U18W
7
95
Pressacco Julie
CA Fontenais
SUI
2005
15,28
U18W
14:46 Éliminatoire 4
Wind: +0,2 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
387
Clark Kimberly
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
MRI
2005
12,41
Q
U18W
2
224
Cividino Mégane
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2006
12,89
Q
U18W
PB
3
57
Rieder Luana
Biel/Bienne Athletics
SUI
2006
13,19
q
U18W
PB
4
521
Thomasmoore Amanda [GK]
SK Langnau
SUI
2005
13,30
U18W
5
609
Terra carolina
STB Leichtathletik
POR
2005
13,86
U18W
6
139
Huillet Lison
CA Riviera
FRA
2006
14,33
U18W
7
215
Solazzi Magalie Marthe
CABV Martigny
SUI
2005
14,84
U18W
14:48 Éliminatoire 5
Wind: -1,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
608
Senessie Edwardstina [GK]
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2005
12,92
Q
U18W
2
73
Nuoffer Chloé
CA Belfaux
SUI
2006
12,97
Q
U18W
3
144
Fracheboud Elisa
CA Riviera
SUI
2005
13,12
q
U18W
4
60
Schlapbach Katiouchka
Biel/Bienne Athletics
SUI
2006
13,59
U18W
5
570
Chiché Iona
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2006
13,65
U18W
6
450
Blaser Anja
LV Kandertal
SUI
2005
14,42
U18W
7
519
Selvakumar Sharmiga
SK Langnau
SUI
2006
14,49
U18W
PB
14:50 Éliminatoire 6
Wind: -0,2 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
389
Clark Naomie
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
MRI
2005
12,17
Q
U18W
2
186
Normand Sarah
CA Vétroz
SUI
2005
12,83
Q
U18W
PB
3
294
Fankhauser Aline [GK]
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2006
13,15
q
U18W
4
490
Kipfer Elisa
LV Thun
SUI
2006
13,67
U18W
5
434
Sarbach Alessandra
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2006
13,73
U18W
6
61
Kuhn Irina
Biel/Bienne Athletics
SUI
2006
14,73
U18W
7
273
Stegmann Pauline
FSG Alle
SUI
2006
15,32
U18W