Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 2 Laufbeste (Q) und 4 Zeitschnellste (q) in 2 Läufen
100m U18 Hommes Demi-finale
Ergebnisliste
18.06.2022 17:20 Resultate Offiziell
Rekorde
MP annuel
10,74
Gou Gomez Jonathan
SUI
46. Pfingstmeeting (SUI)
04.06.2022
NR
10,48
Fabrizio Pusterla
SUI
Letzigrund (SUI)
03.07.1970
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-0,6, II:+0,1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
366
Gou Gomez Jonathan
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2005
10,78
Q
1./II
U18M
2
666
Hofer Marc [GK]
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2005
10,94
Q
2./II
U18M
3
710
Fischer Xavier [GK]
TV Unterseen
SUI
2005
11,25
q
3./II
U18M
PB
4
391
Ray Kevin
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2005
11,30
Q
1./I
U18M
5
660
Marti Til
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2005
11,38
Q
2./I
U18M
6
750
Gomo Seth
Versoix Athlétisme
ZIM
2006
11,42
q
4./II
U18M
PB
7
732
Pascal Bryan Rithvik
Versoix Athlétisme
FRA
2005
11,44
q
3./I
U18M
8
192
Lugon Nathanaël
CA Vétroz
SUI
2006
11,50
q
5./II
U18M
PB
9
374
Valnet Guillaume
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2006
11,52
4./I
U18M
10
662
Bühlmann Noé
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2005
11,67
6./II
U18M
11
146
Rudaz Maxime
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2006
11,70
5./I
U18M
PB
12
731
Hurter Léo
Versoix Athlétisme
SUI
2005
11,76
6./I
U18M
13
637
Kaeser Livio
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2006
11,79
7./I
U18M
14
619
Keusen Jan
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
11,79
8./I
U18M
15
586
Colella Alessandro [GK]
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
ITA
2006
11,94
7./II
U18M
PB
16
673
Aebischer Robin
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2006
12,09
8./II
U18M
17:20 Demi-finale 1
Wind: -0,6 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
391
Ray Kevin
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2005
11,30
Q
U18M
2
660
Marti Til
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2005
11,38
Q
U18M
3
732
Pascal Bryan Rithvik
Versoix Athlétisme
FRA
2005
11,44
q
U18M
4
374
Valnet Guillaume
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2006
11,52
U18M
5
146
Rudaz Maxime
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2006
11,70
U18M
PB
6
731
Hurter Léo
Versoix Athlétisme
SUI
2005
11,76
U18M
7
637
Kaeser Livio
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2006
11,79
U18M
8
619
Keusen Jan
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
11,79
U18M
17:22 Demi-finale 2
Wind: +0,1 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
366
Gou Gomez Jonathan
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2005
10,78
Q
U18M
2
666
Hofer Marc [GK]
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2005
10,94
Q
U18M
3
710
Fischer Xavier [GK]
TV Unterseen
SUI
2005
11,25
q
U18M
PB
4
750
Gomo Seth
Versoix Athlétisme
ZIM
2006
11,42
q
U18M
PB
5
192
Lugon Nathanaël
CA Vétroz
SUI
2006
11,50
q
U18M
PB
6
662
Bühlmann Noé
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2005
11,67
U18M
7
586
Colella Alessandro [GK]
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
ITA
2006
11,94
U18M
PB
8
673
Aebischer Robin
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2006
12,09
U18M