Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 2 Laufbeste (Q) und 4 Zeitschnellste (q) in 6 Läufen
100m U18 Hommes Éliminatoires
Ergebnisliste
18.06.2022 15:05 Resultate Offiziell
Rekorde
MP annuel
10,74
Gou Gomez Jonathan
SUI
46. Pfingstmeeting (SUI)
04.06.2022
NR
10,48
Fabrizio Pusterla
SUI
Letzigrund (SUI)
03.07.1970
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-1,3, II:+0,2, III:0,0, IV:-1,2, V:-0,2, VI:-0,6, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
666
Hofer Marc [GK]
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2005
11,09
Q
1./V
U18M
2
391
Ray Kevin
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2005
11,32
Q
1./IV
U18M
3
732
Pascal Bryan Rithvik
Versoix Athlétisme
FRA
2005
11,35
Q
1./III
U18M
4
374
Valnet Guillaume
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2006
11,45
Q
2./III
U18M
PB
5
366
Gou Gomez Jonathan
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2005
11,49
Q
1./VI
U18M
6
710
Fischer Xavier [GK]
TV Unterseen
SUI
2005
11,55
Q
1./I
U18M
7
750
Gomo Seth
Versoix Athlétisme
ZIM
2006
11,56
Q
2./V
U18M
PB
8
192
Lugon Nathanaël
CA Vétroz
SUI
2006
11,61
Q
2./IV
U18M
9
660
Marti Til
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2005
11,62
Q
1./II
U18M
10
731
Hurter Léo
Versoix Athlétisme
SUI
2005
11,68
Q
2./VI
U18M
11
662
Bühlmann Noé
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2005
11,71
q
3./VI
U18M
12
146
Rudaz Maxime
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2006
11,80
q
3./V
U18M
13
619
Keusen Jan
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
11,84
q
3./IV
U18M
14
637
Kaeser Livio
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2006
11,90
Q
2./I
U18M
15
586
Colella Alessandro [GK]
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
ITA
2006
11,94
Q
2./II
U18M
PB
16
673
Aebischer Robin
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2006
12,08
q
3./III
U18M
17
435
Liniger Simon
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2005
12,10
3./II
U18M
18
24
Eggel Thomas [GK]
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2005
12,11
4./III
U18M
19
274
Vogel Jérémie
FSG Alle
SUI
2005
12,12
3./I
U18M
20
88
Froidevaux Simon
CA des Franches-Montagnes
SUI
2006
12,13
4./IV
U18M
21
272
Houel Enzo
FSG Alle
FRA
2006
12,17
4./I
U18M
22
79
Greco Leon Roméo [GK]
CA Belfaux
SUI
2006
12,38
4./VI
U18M
PB
23
642
Julmy Matteo
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2006
12,59
5./VI
U18M
24
741
Keller Loic
Versoix Athlétisme
SUI
2006
12,79
4./V
U18M
25
638
Helfer Till
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2005
12,82
5./V
U18M
26
137
Eymann Jolann
CA Riviera
SUI
2008
13,06
5./III
U18M
PB
27
655
Steffen Silvan
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2005
13,14
5./IV
U18M
28
131
Eymann Lenny
CA Riviera
SUI
2008
13,16
4./II
U18M
PB
29
140
Brodbeck Jonathan
CA Riviera
SUI
2008
16,76
5./I
U18M
556
Ingold Fabien
Stade Genève
SUI
2005
aufg.
U18M
15:05 Éliminatoire 1
Wind: -1,3 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
710
Fischer Xavier [GK]
TV Unterseen
SUI
2005
11,55
Q
U18M
2
637
Kaeser Livio
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2006
11,90
Q
U18M
3
274
Vogel Jérémie
FSG Alle
SUI
2005
12,12
U18M
4
272
Houel Enzo
FSG Alle
FRA
2006
12,17
U18M
5
140
Brodbeck Jonathan
CA Riviera
SUI
2008
16,76
U18M
15:07 Éliminatoire 2
Wind: +0,2 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
660
Marti Til
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2005
11,62
Q
U18M
2
586
Colella Alessandro [GK]
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
ITA
2006
11,94
Q
U18M
PB
3
435
Liniger Simon
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2005
12,10
U18M
4
131
Eymann Lenny
CA Riviera
SUI
2008
13,16
U18M
PB
556
Ingold Fabien
Stade Genève
SUI
2005
aufg.
U18M
15:09 Éliminatoire 3
Wind: 0,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
732
Pascal Bryan Rithvik
Versoix Athlétisme
FRA
2005
11,35
Q
U18M
2
374
Valnet Guillaume
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2006
11,45
Q
U18M
PB
3
673
Aebischer Robin
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2006
12,08
q
U18M
4
24
Eggel Thomas [GK]
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2005
12,11
U18M
5
137
Eymann Jolann
CA Riviera
SUI
2008
13,06
U18M
PB
15:11 Éliminatoire 4
Wind: -1,2 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
391
Ray Kevin
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2005
11,32
Q
U18M
2
192
Lugon Nathanaël
CA Vétroz
SUI
2006
11,61
Q
U18M
3
619
Keusen Jan
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
11,84
q
U18M
4
88
Froidevaux Simon
CA des Franches-Montagnes
SUI
2006
12,13
U18M
5
655
Steffen Silvan
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2005
13,14
U18M
15:13 Éliminatoire 5
Wind: -0,2 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
666
Hofer Marc [GK]
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2005
11,09
Q
U18M
2
750
Gomo Seth
Versoix Athlétisme
ZIM
2006
11,56
Q
U18M
PB
3
146
Rudaz Maxime
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2006
11,80
q
U18M
4
741
Keller Loic
Versoix Athlétisme
SUI
2006
12,79
U18M
5
638
Helfer Till
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2005
12,82
U18M
15:15 Éliminatoire 6
Wind: -0,6 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
366
Gou Gomez Jonathan
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2005
11,49
Q
U18M
2
731
Hurter Léo
Versoix Athlétisme
SUI
2005
11,68
Q
U18M
3
662
Bühlmann Noé
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2005
11,71
q
U18M
4
79
Greco Leon Roméo [GK]
CA Belfaux
SUI
2006
12,38
U18M
PB
5
642
Julmy Matteo
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2006
12,59
U18M