Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 2 Laufbeste (Q) und 4 Zeitschnellste (q) in 2 Läufen
80m U16 Hommes Demi-finale
Ergebnisliste
18.06.2022 17:05 Resultate Offiziell
Rekorde
MP annuel
9,06
Eghagha Akira
SUI
Visana sprint (SUI)
07.05.2022
NR
8,92
Yanier Bello-Diaz
SUI
Lausanne (SUI)
19.06.2010
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:0,0, II:-0,4, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
285
Eghagha Akira
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2007
9,08
Q
1./II
U16M
2
739
Wain Reuben
Versoix Athlétisme
IRL
2007
9,48
Q
2./II
U16M
3
166
Evéquoz Martin
CA Sion
SUI
2007
9,50
Q
1./I
U16M
PB
4
269
Bregnard Timéo
FSG Alle
SUI
2007
9,51
Q
2./I
U16M
PB
5
729
Gabioud Mathieu
US Yverdon
SUI
2007
9,52
q
3./I
U16M
PB
6
711
Hausheer Jan [GK]
TV Unterseen
SUI
2007
9,68
q
4./I
U16M
PB
7
23
Feniello Sacha
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2008
9,70
q
3./II
U16M
8
97
Mackowiak Maximilien
CA Fontenais
SUI
2007
9,89
q
4./II
U16M
PB
9
696
Ingold Timon
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2008
9,92
5./I
U16M
PB
10
28
Iskander Gabriel
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2007
9,92
5./II
U16M
11
440
Kalbermatter Elia
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2007
9,93
6./II
U16M
12
130
Jones Cameron
CA Riviera
SUI
2007
9,99
7./II
U16M
13
127
Jacot Arno
CA Riviera
SUI
2007
10,00
8./II
U16M
14
699
Rothenbühler Silas
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2007
10,00
6./I
U16M
15
720
Grossrieder Tibo
US Yverdon
SUI
2007
10,02
7./I
U16M
16
378
Janser Thomas
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2007
10,06
8./I
U16M
17:05 Demi-finale 1
Wind: 0,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
166
Evéquoz Martin
CA Sion
SUI
2007
9,50
Q
U16M
PB
2
269
Bregnard Timéo
FSG Alle
SUI
2007
9,51
Q
U16M
PB
3
729
Gabioud Mathieu
US Yverdon
SUI
2007
9,52
q
U16M
PB
4
711
Hausheer Jan [GK]
TV Unterseen
SUI
2007
9,68
q
U16M
PB
5
696
Ingold Timon
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2008
9,92
U16M
PB
6
699
Rothenbühler Silas
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2007
10,00
U16M
7
720
Grossrieder Tibo
US Yverdon
SUI
2007
10,02
U16M
8
378
Janser Thomas
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2007
10,06
U16M
17:07 Demi-finale 2
Wind: -0,4 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
285
Eghagha Akira
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2007
9,08
Q
U16M
2
739
Wain Reuben
Versoix Athlétisme
IRL
2007
9,48
Q
U16M
3
23
Feniello Sacha
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2008
9,70
q
U16M
4
97
Mackowiak Maximilien
CA Fontenais
SUI
2007
9,89
q
U16M
PB
5
28
Iskander Gabriel
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2007
9,92
U16M
6
440
Kalbermatter Elia
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2007
9,93
U16M
7
130
Jones Cameron
CA Riviera
SUI
2007
9,99
U16M
8
127
Jacot Arno
CA Riviera
SUI
2007
10,00
U16M