Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 2 Laufbeste (Q) und 4 Zeitschnellste (q) in 6 Läufen
80m U16 Hommes Éliminatoires
Ergebnisliste
18.06.2022 14:15 Resultate Offiziell
Rekorde
MP annuel
9,06
Eghagha Akira
SUI
Visana sprint (SUI)
07.05.2022
NR
8,92
Yanier Bello-Diaz
SUI
Lausanne (SUI)
19.06.2010
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0,2, II:+0,3, III:-0,3, IV:+0,5, V:-1,3, VI:-1,3, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
285
Eghagha Akira
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2007
9,18
Q
1./VI
U16M
2
269
Bregnard Timéo
FSG Alle
SUI
2007
9,52
Q
1./II
U16M
PB
3
166
Evéquoz Martin
CA Sion
SUI
2007
9,56
Q
1./III
U16M
PB
4
23
Feniello Sacha
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2008
9,60
Q
1./I
U16M
PB
5
739
Wain Reuben
Versoix Athlétisme
IRL
2007
9,61
Q
1./V
U16M
6
711
Hausheer Jan [GK]
TV Unterseen
SUI
2007
9,69
Q
2./II
U16M
PB
7
729
Gabioud Mathieu
US Yverdon
SUI
2007
9,70
Q
1./IV
U16M
8
130
Jones Cameron
CA Riviera
SUI
2007
9,87
Q
2./IV
U16M
PB
9
28
Iskander Gabriel
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2007
9,93
Q
2./I
U16M
10
97
Mackowiak Maximilien
CA Fontenais
SUI
2007
9,94
q
3./I
U16M
PB
11
720
Grossrieder Tibo
US Yverdon
SUI
2007
9,95
Q
2./VI
U16M
12
378
Janser Thomas
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2007
9,96
q
3./II
U16M
PB
13
696
Ingold Timon
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2008
9,97
Q
2./III
U16M
14
699
Rothenbühler Silas
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2007
9,98
q
4./I
U16M
15
127
Jacot Arno
CA Riviera
SUI
2007
10,05
Q
2./V
U16M
16
440
Kalbermatter Elia
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2007
10,06
q
3./VI
U16M
17
589
Agassis Atal
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2008
10,06
4./II
U16M
PB
18
325
Labidi Yassine
FSG Meyrin
TUN
2008
10,10
3./III
U16M
19
63
Amstutz Yanick
Biel/Bienne Athletics
SUI
2008
10,24
4./III
U16M
20
421
Marrocco Luca
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2008
10,28
4./VI
U16M
PB
21
572
Perrone Tim
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2007
10,29
5./II
U16M
PB
22
397
Oliko Joshua
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
ITA
2008
10,30
5./VI
U16M
PB
23
628
Hunziker Franco
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2008
10,37
5./I
U16M
24
510
Mairet Thibaud
SFG Collombey-Muraz
SUI
2008
10,38
5./III
U16M
PB
25
695
Kabeya Gabriel
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2008
10,38
3./V
U16M
26
329
Peter Thomas
FSG Meyrin
SUI
2008
10,45
3./IV
U16M
27
544
Limbert Kiyan
Stade Genève
USA
2008
10,46
4./IV
U16M
28
305
Bugnon Ethan
FSG Geneveys et Coffrane
SUI
2007
10,51
6./I
U16M
29
613
Thoma Louis
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2007
10,54
5./IV
U16M
PB
30
535
Fazan Gaël
Société de Gymnastique de Saint-Prex
SUI
2007
10,56
4./V
U16M
31
221
Mayoraz Louis
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2008
10,58
7./I
U16M
32
364
Borda Cédric
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2007
10,76
6./VI
U16M
33
185
Erard Reno
CA Vétroz
SUI
2008
10,77
6./II
U16M
34
102
Parrat Paul
CA Fribourg
SUI
2008
10,83
6./III
U16M
35
279
Pereira Raphaël
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2008
10,85
7./II
U16M
36
167
Franzetti Simon
CA Sion
SUI
2008
10,88
6./IV
U16M
PB
37
326
Meichel Armel
FSG Meyrin
SUI
2008
10,92
7./VI
U16M
PB
38
576
Getaz Mano
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2007
10,97
5./V
U16M
39
590
MARTINOLI Mattia
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2008
11,05
7./III
U16M
PB
40
399
Mathys Mael
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2008
11,06
8./VI
U16M
41
534
Giacometti Oscar
Société de Gymnastique de Saint-Prex
SUI
2007
11,13
6./V
U16M
42
575
Lob Nathan
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2008
11,19
8./III
U16M
43
717
OGIZ Merlin
US Yverdon
SUI
2008
11,23
8./II
U16M
PB
44
114
Morand Alexis
CA Moutier
SUI
2007
11,30
7./V
U16M
45
314
Conod Tom
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
2007
11,64
7./IV
U16M
46
398
Makohliso Bertrand
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2007
11,99
8./I
U16M
588
Martinez-Aldama Basile
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2008
disq.
U16M
198
Machado Figueiredo Rafael
CA Vouvry
POR
2007
n.a.
U16M
14:15 Éliminatoire 1
Wind: +0,2 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
23
Feniello Sacha
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2008
9,60
Q
U16M
PB
2
28
Iskander Gabriel
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2007
9,93
Q
U16M
3
97
Mackowiak Maximilien
CA Fontenais
SUI
2007
9,94
q
U16M
PB
4
699
Rothenbühler Silas
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2007
9,98
q
U16M
5
628
Hunziker Franco
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2008
10,37
U16M
6
305
Bugnon Ethan
FSG Geneveys et Coffrane
SUI
2007
10,51
U16M
7
221
Mayoraz Louis
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2008
10,58
U16M
8
398
Makohliso Bertrand
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2007
11,99
U16M
14:17 Éliminatoire 2
Wind: +0,3 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
269
Bregnard Timéo
FSG Alle
SUI
2007
9,52
Q
U16M
PB
2
711
Hausheer Jan [GK]
TV Unterseen
SUI
2007
9,69
Q
U16M
PB
3
378
Janser Thomas
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2007
9,96
q
U16M
PB
4
589
Agassis Atal
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2008
10,06
U16M
PB
5
572
Perrone Tim
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2007
10,29
U16M
PB
6
185
Erard Reno
CA Vétroz
SUI
2008
10,77
U16M
7
279
Pereira Raphaël
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2008
10,85
U16M
8
717
OGIZ Merlin
US Yverdon
SUI
2008
11,23
U16M
PB
14:19 Éliminatoire 3
Wind: -0,3 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
166
Evéquoz Martin
CA Sion
SUI
2007
9,56
Q
U16M
PB
2
696
Ingold Timon
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2008
9,97
Q
U16M
3
325
Labidi Yassine
FSG Meyrin
TUN
2008
10,10
U16M
4
63
Amstutz Yanick
Biel/Bienne Athletics
SUI
2008
10,24
U16M
5
510
Mairet Thibaud
SFG Collombey-Muraz
SUI
2008
10,38
U16M
PB
6
102
Parrat Paul
CA Fribourg
SUI
2008
10,83
U16M
7
590
MARTINOLI Mattia
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2008
11,05
U16M
PB
8
575
Lob Nathan
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2008
11,19
U16M
14:21 Éliminatoire 4
Wind: +0,5 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
729
Gabioud Mathieu
US Yverdon
SUI
2007
9,70
Q
U16M
2
130
Jones Cameron
CA Riviera
SUI
2007
9,87
Q
U16M
PB
3
329
Peter Thomas
FSG Meyrin
SUI
2008
10,45
U16M
4
544
Limbert Kiyan
Stade Genève
USA
2008
10,46
U16M
5
613
Thoma Louis
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2007
10,54
U16M
PB
6
167
Franzetti Simon
CA Sion
SUI
2008
10,88
U16M
PB
7
314
Conod Tom
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
2007
11,64
U16M
588
Martinez-Aldama Basile
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2008
disq.
U16M
14:23 Éliminatoire 5
Wind: -1,3 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
739
Wain Reuben
Versoix Athlétisme
IRL
2007
9,61
Q
U16M
2
127
Jacot Arno
CA Riviera
SUI
2007
10,05
Q
U16M
3
695
Kabeya Gabriel
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2008
10,38
U16M
4
535
Fazan Gaël
Société de Gymnastique de Saint-Prex
SUI
2007
10,56
U16M
5
576
Getaz Mano
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2007
10,97
U16M
6
534
Giacometti Oscar
Société de Gymnastique de Saint-Prex
SUI
2007
11,13
U16M
7
114
Morand Alexis
CA Moutier
SUI
2007
11,30
U16M
198
Machado Figueiredo Rafael
CA Vouvry
POR
2007
n.a.
U16M
14:25 Éliminatoire 6
Wind: -1,3 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
285
Eghagha Akira
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2007
9,18
Q
U16M
2
720
Grossrieder Tibo
US Yverdon
SUI
2007
9,95
Q
U16M
3
440
Kalbermatter Elia
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2007
10,06
q
U16M
4
421
Marrocco Luca
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2008
10,28
U16M
PB
5
397
Oliko Joshua
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
ITA
2008
10,30
U16M
PB
6
364
Borda Cédric
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2007
10,76
U16M
7
326
Meichel Armel
FSG Meyrin
SUI
2008
10,92
U16M
PB
8
399
Mathys Mael
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2008
11,06
U16M