Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 3 Laufbeste (Q) und 6 Zeitschnellste (q) in 2 Läufen
600m U14 Hommes Demi-finale
Ergebnisliste
18.06.2022 15:35 Resultate Offiziell
Rekorde
MP annuel
1:32,71
Collioud Noah
SUI
Nationales Nachwuchsmeeting (SUI)
04.06.2022
NR
1:30,60
Jonas Leu
SUI
Hochdorf (SUI)
09.07.2011
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
494
Tagmann Florent
LV Thun
SUI
2009
1:33,94
Q
1./II
U14M
PB
2
436
Sarbach Gianluca
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2009
1:38,22
Q
2./II
U14M
PB
3
704
Reichenbach Yanis
TV Saanen-Gstaad
SUI
2009
1:38,29
Q
1./I
U14M
4
598
Mayoraz Arthur
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2009
1:40,52
Q
2./I
U14M
5
495
Borgts Marc
LV Thun
SUI
2009
1:41,38
Q
3./II
U14M
6
309
Linder Enzo
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
2009
1:42,61
Q
3./I
U14M
PB
7
181
Akkus Hayden
CA Vétroz
SUI
2010
1:44,03
q
4./I
U14M
PB
8
14
Santoro Julian
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2009
1:44,31
q
5./I
U14M
9
400
Leuenberger Paul
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2010
1:46,57
q
4./II
U14M
PB
10
447
Röthlisberger Fadri
LV Huttwil
SUI
2010
1:49,66
q
5./II
U14M
PB
11
633
Ruch Fynn [GK]
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2009
1:50,13
q
6./I
U14M
PB
12
6
Baldoni Noan
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2009
1:53,22
q
6./II
U14M
13
8
Guex Jérémie
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2010
1:57,54
7./II
U14M
PB
14
7
Murisier Elias
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2010
1:58,29
8./II
U14M
15
128
Sauvage Noah
CA Riviera
BEL
2009
1:59,18
9./II
U14M
16
133
Hazel Lionel
CA Riviera
SUI
2009
2:03,47
7./I
U14M
PB
17
9
Roth Nolan
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2010
2:09,12
8./I
U14M
15:35 Demi-finale 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
704
Reichenbach Yanis
TV Saanen-Gstaad
SUI
2009
1:38,29
Q
U14M
2
598
Mayoraz Arthur
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2009
1:40,52
Q
U14M
3
309
Linder Enzo
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
2009
1:42,61
Q
U14M
PB
4
181
Akkus Hayden
CA Vétroz
SUI
2010
1:44,03
q
U14M
PB
5
14
Santoro Julian
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2009
1:44,31
q
U14M
6
633
Ruch Fynn [GK]
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2009
1:50,13
q
U14M
PB
7
133
Hazel Lionel
CA Riviera
SUI
2009
2:03,47
U14M
PB
8
9
Roth Nolan
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2010
2:09,12
U14M
15:37 Demi-finale 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
494
Tagmann Florent
LV Thun
SUI
2009
1:33,94
Q
U14M
PB
2
436
Sarbach Gianluca
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2009
1:38,22
Q
U14M
PB
3
495
Borgts Marc
LV Thun
SUI
2009
1:41,38
Q
U14M
4
400
Leuenberger Paul
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2010
1:46,57
q
U14M
PB
5
447
Röthlisberger Fadri
LV Huttwil
SUI
2010
1:49,66
q
U14M
PB
6
6
Baldoni Noan
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2009
1:53,22
q
U14M
7
8
Guex Jérémie
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2010
1:57,54
U14M
PB
8
7
Murisier Elias
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2010
1:58,29
U14M
9
128
Sauvage Noah
CA Riviera
BEL
2009
1:59,18
U14M