200m MAN, U20M, U18M Finale
Ergebnisliste
21.06.2022 19:20 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0,1, II:+0,2, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
113
Thommen Janis
LV Fricktal
SUI
2001
22,86
1./II
MAN
2
80
Dulina Samuel
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SVK
2001
22,86
1./I
MAN
PB
3
111
Frei Nico
Vom Stein Baden
SUI
2000
23,31
2./I
MAN
4
116
Wolf Fabio
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2004
24,04
3./I
U20M
PB
5
117
Forster Santiago
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2003
24,12
2./II
U20M
6
101
Özkul Onur
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1996
24,31
3./II
MAN
7
24
Bartholdi Leo
LC Meilen
SUI
2006
25,10
4./II
U18M
8
120
Wehrli Lars
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2009
27,37
4./I
U18M
9
106
Hermida Levin
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2010
29,25
5./II
U18M
Männer
Wind: I:+0,1, II:+0,2, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
113
Thommen Janis
LV Fricktal
SUI
2001
22,86
1./II
MAN
2
80
Dulina Samuel
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SVK
2001
22,86
1./I
MAN
PB
3
111
Frei Nico
Vom Stein Baden
SUI
2000
23,31
2./I
MAN
4
101
Özkul Onur
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1996
24,31
3./II
MAN
U20 Männer
Wind: I:+0,1, II:+0,2, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
116
Wolf Fabio
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2004
24,04
3./I
U20M
PB
2
117
Forster Santiago
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2003
24,12
2./II
U20M
U18 Männer
Wind: I:+0,1, II:+0,2, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
24
Bartholdi Leo
LC Meilen
SUI
2006
25,10
4./II
U18M
2
120
Wehrli Lars
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2009
27,37
4./I
U18M
3
106
Hermida Levin
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2010
29,25
5./II
U18M
19:20 Finallauf 1
Wind: +0,1 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
80
Dulina Samuel
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SVK
2001
22,86
MAN
PB
2
111
Frei Nico
Vom Stein Baden
SUI
2000
23,31
MAN
3
116
Wolf Fabio
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2004
24,04
U20M
PB
4
120
Wehrli Lars
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2009
27,37
U18M
19:22 Finallauf 2
Wind: +0,2 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
113
Thommen Janis
LV Fricktal
SUI
2001
22,86
MAN
2
117
Forster Santiago
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2003
24,12
U20M
3
101
Özkul Onur
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1996
24,31
MAN
4
24
Bartholdi Leo
LC Meilen
SUI
2006
25,10
U18M
5
106
Hermida Levin
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2010
29,25
U18M