Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 0 Laufbeste (Q) und 6 Zeitschnellste (q) in 4 Läufen
60m W10 Vorläufe
Ergebnisliste
01.06.2022 14:50 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
22
Hübscher Lorena
Audacia Hochdorf
SUI
2012
9,98
q
1./I
W10
2
56
Hegglin Siana
Jugi Kleinwangen
SUI
2012
10,26
q
1./III
W10
3
18
Gretener Selina
Audacia Hochdorf
SUI
2012
10,31
q
1./IV
W10
4
124
Gattiker Mila
TV Inwil
SUI
2012
10,36
q
2./III
W10
5
93
Schnarwiler Eline
ESV Eschenbach
SUI
2012
10,41
q
2./IV
W10
6
116
Ineichen Nina
STV Ballwil
SUI
2012
10,43
q
3./III
W10
7
140
Bianchi Selina
Hochdorf
SUI
2012
10,51
3./IV
W10
8
100
Bucher Lara
LAR STV Hitzkirch
SUI
2012
10,59
1./II
W10
9
62
Spalinger Olivia
Jugi Kleinwangen
SUI
2012
10,83
2./II
W10
10
96
Widmer Sarina
ESV Eschenbach
SUI
2012
10,83
2./I
W10
11
108
Estermann Leona
STV Ballwil
SUI
2012
10,89
4./III
W10
12
83
Huber Luisa
ESV Eschenbach
SUI
2012
10,91
4./IV
W10
13
112
Graf Luana
STV Ballwil
SUI
2012
10,99
3./I
W10
14
122
Weber Zoé
STV Ballwil
SUI
2012
11,06
3./II
W10
15
48
Zumbühl Lilou
Audacia Hochdorf
SUI
2012
11,48
4./I
W10
16
142
Giese Laura
Eschenbach
SUI
2012
11,62
5./III
W10
17
115
Huber Elin
STV Ballwil
SUI
2012
11,65
4./II
W10
18
51
Beck Elena
Jugi Kleinwangen
SUI
2012
11,77
5./II
W10
19
105
Budmiger Serena
STV Ballwil
SUI
2012
12,30
5./IV
W10
20
60
Sidler Julia
Jugi Kleinwangen
SUI
2012
12,46
5./I
W10
14:50 Vorlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
22
Hübscher Lorena
Audacia Hochdorf
SUI
2012
9,98
q
W10
2
96
Widmer Sarina
ESV Eschenbach
SUI
2012
10,83
W10
3
112
Graf Luana
STV Ballwil
SUI
2012
10,99
W10
4
48
Zumbühl Lilou
Audacia Hochdorf
SUI
2012
11,48
W10
5
60
Sidler Julia
Jugi Kleinwangen
SUI
2012
12,46
W10
14:52 Vorlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
100
Bucher Lara
LAR STV Hitzkirch
SUI
2012
10,59
W10
2
62
Spalinger Olivia
Jugi Kleinwangen
SUI
2012
10,83
W10
3
122
Weber Zoé
STV Ballwil
SUI
2012
11,06
W10
4
115
Huber Elin
STV Ballwil
SUI
2012
11,65
W10
5
51
Beck Elena
Jugi Kleinwangen
SUI
2012
11,77
W10
14:54 Vorlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
56
Hegglin Siana
Jugi Kleinwangen
SUI
2012
10,26
q
W10
2
124
Gattiker Mila
TV Inwil
SUI
2012
10,36
q
W10
3
116
Ineichen Nina
STV Ballwil
SUI
2012
10,43
q
W10
4
108
Estermann Leona
STV Ballwil
SUI
2012
10,89
W10
5
142
Giese Laura
Eschenbach
SUI
2012
11,62
W10
14:56 Vorlauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
18
Gretener Selina
Audacia Hochdorf
SUI
2012
10,31
q
W10
2
93
Schnarwiler Eline
ESV Eschenbach
SUI
2012
10,41
q
W10
3
140
Bianchi Selina
Hochdorf
SUI
2012
10,51
W10
4
83
Huber Luisa
ESV Eschenbach
SUI
2012
10,91
W10
5
105
Budmiger Serena
STV Ballwil
SUI
2012
12,30
W10