Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 0 Laufbeste (Q) und 6 Zeitschnellste (q) in 3 Läufen
50m W8 Vorläufe
Ergebnisliste
01.06.2022 14:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
125
Gattiker Riana
TV Inwil
SUI
2014
8,94
q
1./I
W8
2
59
Räber Lina
Jugi Kleinwangen
SUI
2014
9,36
q
1./III
W8
3
76
Bühler Cecilia
ESV Eschenbach
SUI
2014
9,39
q
1./II
W8
4
165
Hartmann Sophie
Altwis
SUI
2015
9,40
q
2./III
W8
5
127
Krummenacher Ina
TV Inwil
SUI
2015
9,75
q
3./III
W8
6
107
Estermann Enya
STV Ballwil
SUI
2015
9,83
q
2./I
W8
7
54
Frank Nora
Jugi Kleinwangen
SUI
2015
9,98
4./III
W8
8
65
Wey Antonia
Jugi Kleinwangen
SUI
2014
10,01
2./II
W8
9
61
Sidler Rebekka
Jugi Kleinwangen
SUI
2014
10,05
3./II
W8
10
118
Müller Eline
STV Ballwil
SUI
2015
10,06
5./III
W8
11
194
Von Däniken Claire
Hochdorf
SUI
2015
10,36
3./I
W8
12
161
Alahmad Reman
Hochdorf
SUI
2015
10,38
4./I
W8
13
160
Rambousek Elisa
Hochdorf
SUI
2014
10,41
4./II
W8
14
4
Amrein Sara
Audacia Hochdorf
SUI
2015
10,82
5./II
W8
15
166
Koch Felicia
Hochdorf
SUI
2015
11,71
6./III
W8
82
Giese Mira
ESV Eschenbach
SUI
2014
n.a.
W8
162
Zadvornia Anastasia
Eschenbach
UKR
2015
n.a.
W8
96
Widmer Sarina
ESV Eschenbach
SUI
2012
W8
14:00 Vorlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
125
Gattiker Riana
TV Inwil
SUI
2014
8,94
q
W8
2
107
Estermann Enya
STV Ballwil
SUI
2015
9,83
q
W8
3
194
Von Däniken Claire
Hochdorf
SUI
2015
10,36
W8
4
161
Alahmad Reman
Hochdorf
SUI
2015
10,38
W8
162
Zadvornia Anastasia
Eschenbach
UKR
2015
n.a.
W8
96
Widmer Sarina
ESV Eschenbach
SUI
2012
W8
14:02 Vorlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
76
Bühler Cecilia
ESV Eschenbach
SUI
2014
9,39
q
W8
2
65
Wey Antonia
Jugi Kleinwangen
SUI
2014
10,01
W8
3
61
Sidler Rebekka
Jugi Kleinwangen
SUI
2014
10,05
W8
4
160
Rambousek Elisa
Hochdorf
SUI
2014
10,41
W8
5
4
Amrein Sara
Audacia Hochdorf
SUI
2015
10,82
W8
82
Giese Mira
ESV Eschenbach
SUI
2014
n.a.
W8
14:04 Vorlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
59
Räber Lina
Jugi Kleinwangen
SUI
2014
9,36
q
W8
2
165
Hartmann Sophie
Altwis
SUI
2015
9,40
q
W8
3
127
Krummenacher Ina
TV Inwil
SUI
2015
9,75
q
W8
4
54
Frank Nora
Jugi Kleinwangen
SUI
2015
9,98
W8
5
118
Müller Eline
STV Ballwil
SUI
2015
10,06
W8
6
166
Koch Felicia
Hochdorf
SUI
2015
11,71
W8