Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 0 Laufbeste (Q) und 6 Zeitschnellste (q) in 3 Läufen
50m M9 Vorläufe
Ergebnisliste
01.06.2022 14:40 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
52
Felber Julian
Jugi Kleinwangen
SUI
2013
8,62
q
1./II
M9
2
121
Weber Tibo
STV Ballwil
SUI
2013
8,81
q
2./II
M9
3
202
Blum Morris
Hochdorf
SUI
2013
9,17
q
1./III
M9
4
92
Rebsamen Manuel
ESV Eschenbach
SUI
2013
9,49
q
1./I
M9
5
20
Hadavi Amim-Fabian
Audacia Hochdorf
SUI
2013
9,52
q
2./I
M9
6
150
Sapina Robin
Hochdorf
SUI
2013
9,76
q
3./I
M9
7
66
Wey Michael
Jugi Kleinwangen
SUI
2013
9,87
2./III
M9
8
99
Baade Philipp
LAR STV Hitzkirch
SUI
2013
9,97
3./II
M9
9
113
Guntern Fynn-Lionel
STV Ballwil
SUI
2013
10,00
4./I
M9
10
47
Wey Nicolas
Audacia Hochdorf
SUI
2013
10,02
3./III
M9
11
16
Felder Nils
Audacia Hochdorf
SUI
2013
10,10
4./III
M9
12
71
Widmer Morris
Jugi Kleinwangen
SUI
2013
10,12
4./II
M9
13
3
Amrein Lukas
Audacia Hochdorf
SUI
2013
10,36
5./II
M9
14
147
Koch Yannick
Hochdorf
SUI
2013
10,53
5./III
M9
15
26
Kathriner Roman
Audacia Hochdorf
SUI
2013
10,63
5./I
M9
149
Reichmuth Lorin
Urswil
SUI
2013
n.a.
M9
14:40 Vorlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
92
Rebsamen Manuel
ESV Eschenbach
SUI
2013
9,49
q
M9
2
20
Hadavi Amim-Fabian
Audacia Hochdorf
SUI
2013
9,52
q
M9
3
150
Sapina Robin
Hochdorf
SUI
2013
9,76
q
M9
4
113
Guntern Fynn-Lionel
STV Ballwil
SUI
2013
10,00
M9
5
26
Kathriner Roman
Audacia Hochdorf
SUI
2013
10,63
M9
14:42 Vorlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
52
Felber Julian
Jugi Kleinwangen
SUI
2013
8,62
q
M9
2
121
Weber Tibo
STV Ballwil
SUI
2013
8,81
q
M9
3
99
Baade Philipp
LAR STV Hitzkirch
SUI
2013
9,97
M9
4
71
Widmer Morris
Jugi Kleinwangen
SUI
2013
10,12
M9
5
3
Amrein Lukas
Audacia Hochdorf
SUI
2013
10,36
M9
14:44 Vorlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
202
Blum Morris
Hochdorf
SUI
2013
9,17
q
M9
2
66
Wey Michael
Jugi Kleinwangen
SUI
2013
9,87
M9
3
47
Wey Nicolas
Audacia Hochdorf
SUI
2013
10,02
M9
4
16
Felder Nils
Audacia Hochdorf
SUI
2013
10,10
M9
5
147
Koch Yannick
Hochdorf
SUI
2013
10,53
M9
149
Reichmuth Lorin
Urswil
SUI
2013
n.a.
M9