Weitsprung Zone U14 Frauen Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
18.06.2022 17:40 Urkunden gedruckt
Rekorde
Jahresbestleistung
5,23
Chukwu Emilia
SUI
42. Eröffnungsmeeting (SUI)
30.04.2022
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
189
Chukwu Emilia
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2009
5,30
1./II
4,98
5,12
x
5,06
4,99
5,30
U14W
PB
2
226
Gähwiler Florence
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2009
5,03
2./II
4,92
4,96
4,73
4,91
5,01
5,03
U14W
3
252
Huber Lina
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2010
5,01
3./II
4,46
5,00
5,01
4,81
4,87
4,85
U14W
PB
4
402
Wieduckel Mia Amelie
LC Basel
GER
2009
4,95
4./II
4,67
4,55
4,54
4,23
4,63
4,95
U14W
PB
5
188
Christen Anja
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2009
4,84
5./II
4,58
4,84
4,69
4,22
4,59
4,65
U14W
PB
6
344
Sadulu Anaja
LC Basel
SUI
2009
4,82
6./II
4,82
4,70
4,50
4,52
x
x
U14W
PB
7
230
Geissmann Andrina Elin
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2010
4,78
7./II
4,56
4,78
4,66
4,60
4,55
4,75
U14W
PB
8
180
Brasser Lea
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2009
4,71
8./II
4,54
4,71
4,43
4,41
4,35
4,56
U14W
PB
9
392
Wägli Jamie-Anne
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2009
4,66
9./II
4,43
4,66
4,52
U14W
10
190
Cioffi Simona
Hochwacht Zug
SUI
2009
4,55
10./II
4,52
4,52
4,55
U14W
PB
11
329
Ramseier Nina
Biberist aktiv! Leichtathletik
SUI
2010
4,52
11./II
4,47
4,52
4,41
U14W
SB
12
399
Werner Ida
SATUS Gränichen
SUI
2009
4,48
12./II
x
4,48
4,41
U14W
13
378
Straumann Katja
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2010
4,43
13./II
4,41
4,43
4,39
U14W
14
407
Wolf Lynn
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2009
4,41
1./I
4,26
4,41
4,40
U14W
PB
15
201
Donati Gaia
LR Nottwil
SUI
2009
4,40
14./II
4,40
x
x
U14W
16
200
Donati Caterina
LR Nottwil
SUI
2010
4,28
2./I
4,08
4,28
4,21
U14W
PB
17
174
Blindenbacher Zoe Alejandra
LAR Binningen
SUI
2010
4,20
3./I
4,11
4,16
4,20
U14W
18
351
Scherrer Giulia
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2009
4,20
4./I
4,20
4,04
4,00
U14W
PB
19
197
Diriwächter Sina
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2010
4,15
5./I
3,96
4,11
4,15
U14W
20
347
Schaltenbrand Julia
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2010
4,12
6./I
4,12
4,10
3,96
U14W
21
262
Juric Andrijana
LAS Old Boys Basel
GER
2009
4,12
7./I
x
4,08
4,12
U14W
PB
22
397
Werder Michelle
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2010
4,11
8./I
4,11
3,93
3,97
U14W
23
296
Manetsch Annina
LC Emmenstrand
SUI
2009
4,10
9./I
4,10
3,87
4,08
U14W
24
182
Brotschi Larissa
LZ Lostorf
SUI
2010
4,08
10./I
3,92
4,08
4,05
U14W
25
205
Enz Alina
LR Nottwil
SUI
2010
4,08
11./I
4,02
3,77
4,08
U14W
26
331
Rodriguez Malú
LC Basel
SUI
2010
3,99
12./I
3,70
3,80
3,99
U14W
PB
27
352
Schilter Lia
Hochwacht Zug
SUI
2010
3,95
13./I
3,92
3,95
3,90
U14W
28
196
Dinichert Marie
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2010
3,84
14./I
3,64
3,84
3,81
U14W
PB
29
293
Madsen Sophia
LAS Old Boys Basel
IRL
2010
3,80
15./I
3,80
3,67
3,73
U14W
17:40 Finale 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
407
Wolf Lynn
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2009
4,41
4,26
4,41
4,40
U14W
PB
2
200
Donati Caterina
LR Nottwil
SUI
2010
4,28
4,08
4,28
4,21
U14W
PB
3
174
Blindenbacher Zoe Alejandra
LAR Binningen
SUI
2010
4,20
4,11
4,16
4,20
U14W
4
351
Scherrer Giulia
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2009
4,20
4,20
4,04
4,00
U14W
PB
5
197
Diriwächter Sina
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2010
4,15
3,96
4,11
4,15
U14W
6
347
Schaltenbrand Julia
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2010
4,12
4,12
4,10
3,96
U14W
7
262
Juric Andrijana
LAS Old Boys Basel
GER
2009
4,12
x
4,08
4,12
U14W
PB
8
397
Werder Michelle
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2010
4,11
4,11
3,93
3,97
U14W
9
296
Manetsch Annina
LC Emmenstrand
SUI
2009
4,10
4,10
3,87
4,08
U14W
10
182
Brotschi Larissa
LZ Lostorf
SUI
2010
4,08
3,92
4,08
4,05
U14W
11
205
Enz Alina
LR Nottwil
SUI
2010
4,08
4,02
3,77
4,08
U14W
12
331
Rodriguez Malú
LC Basel
SUI
2010
3,99
3,70
3,80
3,99
U14W
PB
13
352
Schilter Lia
Hochwacht Zug
SUI
2010
3,95
3,92
3,95
3,90
U14W
14
196
Dinichert Marie
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2010
3,84
3,64
3,84
3,81
U14W
PB
15
293
Madsen Sophia
LAS Old Boys Basel
IRL
2010
3,80
3,80
3,67
3,73
U14W
17:42 Finale 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
189
Chukwu Emilia
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2009
5,30
4,98
5,12
x
5,06
4,99
5,30
U14W
PB
2
226
Gähwiler Florence
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2009
5,03
4,92
4,96
4,73
4,91
5,01
5,03
U14W
3
252
Huber Lina
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2010
5,01
4,46
5,00
5,01
4,81
4,87
4,85
U14W
PB
4
402
Wieduckel Mia Amelie
LC Basel
GER
2009
4,95
4,67
4,55
4,54
4,23
4,63
4,95
U14W
PB
5
188
Christen Anja
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2009
4,84
4,58
4,84
4,69
4,22
4,59
4,65
U14W
PB
6
344
Sadulu Anaja
LC Basel
SUI
2009
4,82
4,82
4,70
4,50
4,52
x
x
U14W
PB
7
230
Geissmann Andrina Elin
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2010
4,78
4,56
4,78
4,66
4,60
4,55
4,75
U14W
PB
8
180
Brasser Lea
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2009
4,71
4,54
4,71
4,43
4,41
4,35
4,56
U14W
PB
9
392
Wägli Jamie-Anne
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2009
4,66
4,43
4,66
4,52
U14W
10
190
Cioffi Simona
Hochwacht Zug
SUI
2009
4,55
4,52
4,52
4,55
U14W
PB
11
329
Ramseier Nina
Biberist aktiv! Leichtathletik
SUI
2010
4,52
4,47
4,52
4,41
U14W
SB
12
399
Werner Ida
SATUS Gränichen
SUI
2009
4,48
x
4,48
4,41
U14W
13
378
Straumann Katja
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2010
4,43
4,41
4,43
4,39
U14W
14
201
Donati Gaia
LR Nottwil
SUI
2009
4,40
4,40
x
x
U14W