Speerwurf U16 Frauen Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
18.06.2022 17:55 Urkunden gedruckt
Rekorde
Jahresbestleistung
44,75
Staub Larissa
SUI
Berner Meisterschaften Nachwuchs (SUI)
11.06.2022
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
254
Hug Norina
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2008
43,70
1./I
42,95
34,46
39,29
37,31
42,58
43,70
U16W
400g
PB
2
204
Emmenegger Alina
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2007
42,91
2./I
37,85
37,01
40,88
42,91
42,05
37,99
U16W
400g
PB
3
206
Erdin Céline
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2007
39,98
3./I
39,36
37,26
37,25
39,98
39,62
32,57
U16W
400g
4
156
Acklin Jessica
TV Stein (AG)
SUI
2008
38,56
4./I
31,80
32,17
30,58
32,14
38,56
33,53
U16W
400g
SB
5
170
Binder Chantal
SC Liestal
GER
2007
36,05
5./I
36,05
33,40
x
28,66
31,49
x
U16W
400g
6
288
Lisser Lorena
TV Grenchen
SUI
2007
35,57
6./I
34,74
32,75
34,07
35,57
34,16
34,44
U16W
400g
7
216
Fluri Riana
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2008
35,01
7./I
29,58
30,20
31,70
34,59
35,01
28,87
U16W
400g
8
265
Kieser Dilia
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2007
31,76
8./I
28,54
31,76
28,81
x
26,88
x
U16W
400g
PB
9
173
Blättler Nadine
Leichtathletik Kerns
SUI
2008
30,54
9./I
x
23,57
30,54
U16W
400g
PB
10
240
Gut Alina
TV Grosswangen
SUI
2007
30,10
10./I
25,63
30,10
26,92
U16W
400g
11
330
Ribler Angelika
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2008
29,74
11./I
26,98
29,74
27,26
U16W
400g
12
287
Lipp Sophie
TV Grosswangen
SUI
2008
29,28
12./I
27,81
24,97
29,28
U16W
400g
13
160
Amstutz Isabella
STV Beinwil/Freiamt
SUI
2008
28,55
13./I
28,55
22,76
22,14
U16W
400g
PB
14
238
Gubler Janine
LZ Lostorf
SUI
2007
27,92
14./I
24,82
25,69
27,92
U16W
400g
15
345
Saladin Lorena
LZ Lostorf
SUI
2007
27,65
15./I
27,65
x
27,08
U16W
400g
16
181
Brodmann Samia
TV Riehen
SUI
2007
26,11
16./I
26,11
24,22
23,67
U16W
400g
=PB
17
322
Oswald Pia
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2007
25,71
17./I
22,33
24,57
25,71
U16W
400g
18
220
Frei Samira
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2008
24,77
18./I
22,55
24,77
24,52
U16W
400g
PB
19
178
Borens Sophie
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2007
24,77
19./I
22,04
24,77
24,03
U16W
400g
PB
20
194
Dietiker Tess
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2007
24,46
20./I
19,22
24,46
23,04
U16W
400g
PB
21
370
Springer Alina
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2007
24,12
21./I
24,12
18,64
x
U16W
400g
22
326
Pukall Angelina
STV Welschenrohr
GER
2008
23,91
22./I
23,91
20,37
20,32
U16W
400g
23
214
Finelli Laura
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2007
23,56
23./I
23,56
23,02
23,49
U16W
400g
24
299
Marin Aurora
LAS Old Boys Basel
CHI
2008
22,37
24./I
22,37
16,13
18,99
U16W
400g
25
282
Leu Amanda
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2007
20,45
25./I
18,13
20,45
17,66
U16W
400g
26
357
Schmid Estelle
LK Zug
SUI
2007
19,80
26./I
17,78
x
19,80
U16W
400g