Weitsprung U16 Männer Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
18.06.2022 11:45 Urkunden gedruckt
Rekorde
Jahresbestleistung
6,41
Eghagha Akira
SUI
Championnats Genevois (SUI)
05.06.2022
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
36
Fischer Timon
TSV Rothenburg athletics
SUI
2007
6,35
(+0,3)
1./I
5,89
(+0,1)
5,82
(+0,3)
6,01
(+1,1)
5,92
(-0,5)
6,35
(+0,3)
6,04
(0,0)
U16M
PB
2
51
Hasler Noah
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2008
6,12
(+0,6)
2./I
5,90
(0,0)
5,94
(+0,6)
5,88
(+0,1)
6,01
(+0,2)
x
6,12
(+0,6)
U16M
PB
3
135
Thommen Nevis
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2007
6,06
(+0,8)
3./I
x
5,77
(+1,0)
6,06
(+0,8)
5,87
(+0,4)
x
x
U16M
4
28
Chukwu Robin
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2007
6,02
(+0,4)
4./I
5,88
(-0,1)
5,62
(0,0)
x
5,91
(+1,2)
6,02
(+0,4)
x
U16M
PB
5
62
Hügli Jonas
SC Liestal
SUI
2008
5,96
(+0,5)
5./I
5,54
(0,0)
5,96
(+0,5)
5,82
(0,0)
5,90
(+1,8)
5,86
(-0,5)
5,79
(+1,2)
U16M
PB
6
119
Rymann Sven
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2007
5,93
(+0,2)
6./I
x
5,37
(+0,7)
5,80
(+0,8)
5,43
(+0,2)
5,55
(-1,0)
5,93
(+0,2)
U16M
PB
7
59
Hofmeier Nevio
SC Liestal
SUI
2007
5,65
(+0,2)
7./I
4,94
(-1,2)
5,51
(+0,3)
5,10
(+0,2)
5,27
(0,0)
5,48
(-0,9)
5,65
(+0,2)
U16M
8
21
Brunner Noé
LAR Satus Oberentfelden
SUI
2007
5,49
(+0,9)
8./I
5,28
(0,0)
5,49
(+0,9)
5,25
(0,0)
x
5,36
(+0,8)
x
U16M
PB
9
113
Rodriguez Max
LC Basel
SUI
2008
5,45
(0,0)
9./I
4,99
(0,0)
5,45
(0,0)
5,27
(+0,5)
U16M
PB
10
2
Amiet Damian
LAR Binningen
SUI
2007
5,34
(0,0)
10./I
3,99
(-1,0)
5,34
(0,0)
5,30
(+0,4)
U16M
=PB
11
67
Kistler Gian-Luca
LK Zug
SUI
2008
5,33
(0,0)
11./I
5,26
(0,0)
5,18
(0,0)
5,33
(0,0)
U16M
12
107
Perkuhn Matti
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2007
5,24
(+0,4)
12./I
5,08
(+0,4)
x
5,24
(+0,4)
U16M
13
99
Näf Pascal
TSV Rothenburg athletics
SUI
2007
5,24
(+1,2)
13./I
4,93
(+0,3)
5,24
(+1,2)
5,06
(+0,6)
U16M
14
120
Schindelek Marc
STV Gränichen LA
SUI
2008
5,15
(+0,3)
14./I
4,86
(+0,9)
4,94
(+1,5)
5,15
(+0,3)
U16M
PB
15
146
Wirz Levin
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2008
5,07
(+0,2)
15./I
4,79
(+0,9)
x
5,07
(+0,2)
U16M
16
66
Jeremias Frederik
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2008
5,06
(+0,8)
16./I
4,74
(-0,4)
5,06
(+0,8)
x
U16M
17
24
Caccivio Fabio
SC Liestal
SUI
2007
5,04
(+0,8)
17./I
4,79
(-1,1)
4,81
(-0,1)
5,04
(+0,8)
U16M
18
136
Tschopp Luis
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2007
4,98
(+0,5)
18./I
4,62
(-0,7)
4,96
(+0,8)
4,98
(+0,5)
U16M
19
73
Krummenacher Cyril
TV Brunnen
SUI
2008
4,87
(+0,1)
19./I
4,80
(-0,9)
4,87
(+0,1)
4,80
(+0,5)
U16M
20
79
Kunz Jimi
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2008
4,81
(-1,6)
20./I
4,81
(-1,6)
x
4,46
(+0,4)
U16M
21
48
Gutzwiller Marvin
LC Therwil
SUI
2008
4,76
(0,0)
21./I
4,39
(-1,6)
4,76
(0,0)
4,73
(0,0)
U16M
22
54
Heiz Kilian
LV Fricktal
SUI
2008
4,73
(+0,4)
22./I
4,69
(-0,5)
4,61
(-0,2)
4,73
(+0,4)
U16M
23
423
Klauser Janis
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2008
4,60
(-0,4)
23./I
4,60
(-0,4)
4,50
(0,0)
4,57
(0,0)
U16M
24
78
Kunz Jeremy
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2008
4,53
(0,0)
24./I
4,25
(0,0)
4,46
(+0,3)
4,53
(0,0)
U16M
25
69
Klauser Pascal
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2008
4,29
(-0,1)
25./I
3,11
(+1,7)
4,27
(-0,1)
4,29
(-0,1)
U16M
26
20
Brügger Joel
LZ Lostorf
SUI
2008
4,20
(-0,5)
26./I
4,20
(-0,5)
3,85
(0,0)
4,11
(+0,2)
U16M
27
53
Hegi Cedric
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2008
4,18
(+0,7)
27./I
3,99
(-0,2)
4,18
(+0,7)
4,09
(0,0)
U16M
28
87
Margelisch Kilian
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2008
3,64
(-1,6)
28./I
3,64
(-1,6)
-
-
U16M
45
Grossenbacher Leonardo
TV Olten
SUI
2007
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
U16M
58
Hochreuter Simon
LV Fricktal
SUI
2008
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
U16M