Weitsprung U16 Frauen Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
18.06.2022 13:45 Urkunden gedruckt
Rekorde
Jahresbestleistung
5,79
Temeng Christa
SUI
CSI LNA (SUI)
21.05.2022
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
204
Emmenegger Alina
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2007
5,46
(+1,0)
1./II
5,00
(+0,3)
5,15
(+0,4)
x
3,55
(-0,2)
5,46
(+1,0)
x
U16W
PB
2
220
Frei Samira
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2008
5,30
(+0,9)
2./II
4,95
(+0,1)
4,95
(0,0)
x
4,96
(-0,4)
5,30
(+0,9)
5,10
(-0,1)
U16W
PB
3
234
Gloor Riana
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2008
5,12
(-0,1)
3./II
x
4,96
(+0,1)
x
4,91
(+0,4)
5,12
(-0,1)
x
U16W
PB
4
277
Kuzet Anastasija
LAS Old Boys Basel
CRO
2008
5,10
(+0,9)
4./II
5,10
(+0,9)
x
5,08
(-0,1)
-
-
-
U16W
=PB
5
247
Hoenke Leonie
LV Fricktal
SUI
2007
5,03
(-0,3)
5./II
4,90
(-0,2)
4,99
(+0,5)
5,03
(-0,3)
-
-
(0,0)
-
U16W
PB
6
287
Lipp Sophie
TV Grosswangen
SUI
2008
4,96
(+0,1)
6./II
4,30
(0,0)
4,74
(+0,4)
4,62
(-0,2)
4,72
(0,0)
4,96
(+0,1)
4,96
(+0,9)
U16W
PB
7
327
Ramel Ayleen
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2007
4,83
(0,0)
7./II
4,75
(+0,9)
4,44
(0,0)
4,83
(0,0)
-
(0,0)
-
-
U16W
PB
8
253
Huber Lynn
TV Riehen
SUI
2007
4,72
(-0,3)
8./II
4,70
(+0,4)
4,70
(0,0)
4,72
(-0,3)
4,58
(+0,1)
4,72
(-1,5)
3,87
(0,0)
U16W
9
280
Lengyel Lea
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2008
4,72
(0,0)
9./II
4,61
(-0,4)
4,72
(0,0)
4,64
(-0,8)
U16W
10
254
Hug Norina
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2008
4,70
(-0,3)
10./II
4,70
(-0,3)
x
4,41
(0,0)
U16W
11
156
Acklin Jessica
TV Stein (AG)
SUI
2008
4,61
(+0,7)
1./I
4,58
(-0,3)
x
(-0,3)
4,61
(+0,7)
U16W
12
314
Nägeli Seraina Selina
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2008
4,56
(0,0)
11./II
4,52
(+0,2)
4,56
(0,0)
3,41
(+0,6)
U16W
13
338
Roppel Joana
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2007
4,54
(+0,6)
12./II
4,40
(0,0)
4,54
(+0,6)
4,46
(+0,2)
U16W
PB
14
412
Zuccolin Tabitha
LC Therwil
SUI
2008
4,54
(+0,8)
13./II
4,20
(+0,7)
4,54
(+0,8)
4,40
(+0,4)
U16W
15
354
Schmid Anina
Biberist aktiv! Leichtathletik
SUI
2007
4,50
(+0,7)
14./II
4,40
(+0,5)
4,49
(0,0)
4,50
(+0,7)
U16W
16
370
Springer Alina
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2007
4,50
(+0,3)
2./I
4,45
(+0,1)
4,50
(+0,3)
4,37
(+0,9)
U16W
SB
17
257
Illi Vanessa
TV Riehen
SUI
2008
4,45
(-0,4)
15./II
4,35
(+0,7)
4,24
(+0,1)
4,45
(-0,4)
U16W
18
159
Amstalden Jona
LK Zug
SUI
2008
4,45
(+0,2)
16./II
4,45
(+0,2)
x
4,15
(+0,7)
U16W
19
221
Frey Isabella
TV Lenzburg
SUI
2007
4,39
(-0,1)
3./I
4,10
(-0,1)
4,37
(-1,0)
4,39
(-0,1)
U16W
20
171
Binkert Lara
Leichtathletik Alpnach
SUI
2008
4,36
(-0,1)
17./II
4,09
(-0,1)
3,99
(+0,6)
4,36
(-0,1)
U16W
21
396
Weishaupt Babette
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2008
4,33
(-0,2)
4./I
4,18
(+0,2)
4,33
(-0,2)
4,28
(0,0)
U16W
PB
22
333
Rogenmoser Ladina
LK Zug
SUI
2008
4,32
(0,0)
18./II
4,03
(+0,2)
4,18
(+0,1)
4,32
(0,0)
U16W
23
318
Odermatt Alessa
STV Willisau
SUI
2008
4,30
(+1,1)
5./I
4,30
(+1,1)
4,26
(+0,8)
x
(0,0)
U16W
PB
24
275
Krummenacher Lia
Leichtathletik Kerns
SUI
2008
4,29
(-0,1)
19./II
4,29
(-0,1)
4,20
(+0,2)
x
U16W
25
224
Fries Romina
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2007
4,28
(+0,7)
20./II
4,28
(+0,7)
4,19
(+0,8)
x
U16W
26
285
Liem Sereina
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2008
4,26
(+0,3)
21./II
4,26
(+0,3)
x
4,17
(+0,9)
U16W
27
178
Borens Sophie
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2007
4,23
(0,0)
22./II
3,97
(-0,5)
4,05
(+0,6)
4,23
(0,0)
U16W
28
375
Steiner Delia
TV Brunnen
SUI
2007
4,19
(0,0)
23./II
4,15
(+0,9)
4,19
(0,0)
3,51
(+0,4)
U16W
29
395
Weber Sarina
STV Beinwil/Freiamt
SUI
2008
4,19
(+0,1)
6./I
4,19
(+0,1)
3,99
(+0,4)
x
(0,0)
U16W
30
295
Mancino Seraina
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2008
4,17
(0,0)
7./I
3,35
(-0,7)
x
(-0,1)
4,17
(0,0)
U16W
31
161
Amstutz Vanessa
SC Liestal
SUI
2007
4,15
(0,0)
8./I
3,83
(0,0)
4,10
(+0,5)
4,15
(0,0)
U16W
PB
32
377
Stoffel Ella
LK Zug
SUI
2008
4,10
(+0,6)
9./I
3,48
(-0,2)
4,10
(+0,6)
x
(+0,1)
U16W
PB
33
276
Kurmann Martina
STV Willisau
SUI
2007
4,08
(0,0)
10./I
3,95
(+0,6)
4,08
(0,0)
3,97
(0,0)
U16W
PB
34
238
Gubler Janine
LZ Lostorf
SUI
2007
4,07
(0,0)
11./I
4,07
(0,0)
3,88
(0,0)
4,05
(-0,5)
U16W
SB
35
278
Laube Mirjam
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2007
4,06
(+0,2)
12./I
4,06
(+0,2)
x
(+0,6)
x
(-0,5)
U16W
36
367
Spannagel Lin
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2008
4,05
(+0,7)
13./I
x
(+0,2)
x
(+0,6)
4,05
(+0,7)
U16W
PB
37
400
Werner Lotti
TV Riehen
SUI
2007
4,04
(+0,6)
14./I
3,41
(+0,5)
x
(0,0)
4,04
(+0,6)
U16W
PB
38
160
Amstutz Isabella
STV Beinwil/Freiamt
SUI
2008
4,03
(-0,6)
15./I
3,97
(+0,2)
4,03
(-0,6)
x
(0,0)
U16W
39
239
Guldenfels Anja
SC Liestal
SUI
2008
4,01
(+0,4)
16./I
3,80
(0,0)
3,60
(-0,1)
4,01
(+0,4)
U16W
40
328
Ramseier Laura
Biberist aktiv! Leichtathletik
SUI
2008
3,99
(-0,2)
24./II
x
x
3,99
(-0,2)
U16W
41
170
Binder Chantal
SC Liestal
GER
2007
3,95
(0,0)
17./I
3,95
(0,0)
3,89
(+1,1)
3,79
(+0,1)
U16W
42
339
Röthlisberger Lia
Biberist aktiv! Leichtathletik
SUI
2008
3,95
(+0,8)
18./I
3,79
(0,0)
3,95
(+0,8)
x
(0,0)
U16W
PB
43
357
Schmid Estelle
LK Zug
SUI
2007
3,95
(+0,6)
25./II
x
x
3,95
(+0,6)
U16W
44
279
Leimgruber Marjeta
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2008
3,93
(0,0)
19./I
3,93
(0,0)
3,58
(+0,6)
3,70
(-1,0)
U16W
45
383
Tanner Vera
STV Willisau
SUI
2008
3,91
(+0,7)
20./I
3,68
(-0,4)
3,63
(0,0)
3,91
(+0,7)
U16W
PB
46
337
Roos Sina
STV Willisau
SUI
2007
3,88
(+0,2)
21./I
x
(0,0)
3,67
(+0,1)
3,88
(+0,2)
U16W
47
398
Werder Smilla
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2007
3,87
(0,0)
22./I
3,76
(-0,6)
3,60
(+0,6)
3,87
(0,0)
U16W
48
297
Mannino Maria Laura
TV Wohlen AG
ITA
2007
3,85
(+0,8)
23./I
3,85
(+0,8)
3,73
(0,0)
3,63
(+0,1)
U16W
49
214
Finelli Laura
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2007
3,71
(-0,5)
24./I
3,71
(-0,5)
3,16
(0,0)
3,11
(-0,6)
U16W
50
427
Plaizier Noortje
TV Riehen
SUI
2008
3,64
(+0,2)
25./I
3,64
(+0,2)
3,62
(-0,2)
3,43
(+0,1)
U16W
51
193
Demirci Eleni
LC Basel
SUI
2008
3,64
(-0,4)
26./I
x
(+0,3)
3,64
(-0,4)
x
(0,0)
U16W
13:45 Finale 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
156
Acklin Jessica
TV Stein (AG)
SUI
2008
4,61
(+0,7)
4,58
(-0,3)
x
(-0,3)
4,61
(+0,7)
U16W
2
370
Springer Alina
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2007
4,50
(+0,3)
4,45
(+0,1)
4,50
(+0,3)
4,37
(+0,9)
U16W
SB
3
221
Frey Isabella
TV Lenzburg
SUI
2007
4,39
(-0,1)
4,10
(-0,1)
4,37
(-1,0)
4,39
(-0,1)
U16W
4
396
Weishaupt Babette
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2008
4,33
(-0,2)
4,18
(+0,2)
4,33
(-0,2)
4,28
(0,0)
U16W
PB
5
318
Odermatt Alessa
STV Willisau
SUI
2008
4,30
(+1,1)
4,30
(+1,1)
4,26
(+0,8)
x
(0,0)
U16W
PB
6
395
Weber Sarina
STV Beinwil/Freiamt
SUI
2008
4,19
(+0,1)
4,19
(+0,1)
3,99
(+0,4)
x
(0,0)
U16W
7
295
Mancino Seraina
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2008
4,17
(0,0)
3,35
(-0,7)
x
(-0,1)
4,17
(0,0)
U16W
8
161
Amstutz Vanessa
SC Liestal
SUI
2007
4,15
(0,0)
3,83
(0,0)
4,10
(+0,5)
4,15
(0,0)
U16W
PB
9
377
Stoffel Ella
LK Zug
SUI
2008
4,10
(+0,6)
3,48
(-0,2)
4,10
(+0,6)
x
(+0,1)
U16W
PB
10
276
Kurmann Martina
STV Willisau
SUI
2007
4,08
(0,0)
3,95
(+0,6)
4,08
(0,0)
3,97
(0,0)
U16W
PB
11
238
Gubler Janine
LZ Lostorf
SUI
2007
4,07
(0,0)
4,07
(0,0)
3,88
(0,0)
4,05
(-0,5)
U16W
SB
12
278
Laube Mirjam
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2007
4,06
(+0,2)
4,06
(+0,2)
x
(+0,6)
x
(-0,5)
U16W
13
367
Spannagel Lin
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2008
4,05
(+0,7)
x
(+0,2)
x
(+0,6)
4,05
(+0,7)
U16W
PB
14
400
Werner Lotti
TV Riehen
SUI
2007
4,04
(+0,6)
3,41
(+0,5)
x
(0,0)
4,04
(+0,6)
U16W
PB
15
160
Amstutz Isabella
STV Beinwil/Freiamt
SUI
2008
4,03
(-0,6)
3,97
(+0,2)
4,03
(-0,6)
x
(0,0)
U16W
16
239
Guldenfels Anja
SC Liestal
SUI
2008
4,01
(+0,4)
3,80
(0,0)
3,60
(-0,1)
4,01
(+0,4)
U16W
17
170
Binder Chantal
SC Liestal
GER
2007
3,95
(0,0)
3,95
(0,0)
3,89
(+1,1)
3,79
(+0,1)
U16W
18
339
Röthlisberger Lia
Biberist aktiv! Leichtathletik
SUI
2008
3,95
(+0,8)
3,79
(0,0)
3,95
(+0,8)
x
(0,0)
U16W
PB
19
279
Leimgruber Marjeta
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2008
3,93
(0,0)
3,93
(0,0)
3,58
(+0,6)
3,70
(-1,0)
U16W
20
383
Tanner Vera
STV Willisau
SUI
2008
3,91
(+0,7)
3,68
(-0,4)
3,63
(0,0)
3,91
(+0,7)
U16W
PB
21
337
Roos Sina
STV Willisau
SUI
2007
3,88
(+0,2)
x
(0,0)
3,67
(+0,1)
3,88
(+0,2)
U16W
22
398
Werder Smilla
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2007
3,87
(0,0)
3,76
(-0,6)
3,60
(+0,6)
3,87
(0,0)
U16W
23
297
Mannino Maria Laura
TV Wohlen AG
ITA
2007
3,85
(+0,8)
3,85
(+0,8)
3,73
(0,0)
3,63
(+0,1)
U16W
24
214
Finelli Laura
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2007
3,71
(-0,5)
3,71
(-0,5)
3,16
(0,0)
3,11
(-0,6)
U16W
25
427
Plaizier Noortje
TV Riehen
SUI
2008
3,64
(+0,2)
3,64
(+0,2)
3,62
(-0,2)
3,43
(+0,1)
U16W
26
193
Demirci Eleni
LC Basel
SUI
2008
3,64
(-0,4)
x
(+0,3)
3,64
(-0,4)
x
(0,0)
U16W
13:47 Finale 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
204
Emmenegger Alina
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2007
5,46
(+1,0)
5,00
(+0,3)
5,15
(+0,4)
x
3,55
(-0,2)
5,46
(+1,0)
x
U16W
PB
2
220
Frei Samira
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2008
5,30
(+0,9)
4,95
(+0,1)
4,95
(0,0)
x
4,96
(-0,4)
5,30
(+0,9)
5,10
(-0,1)
U16W
PB
3
234
Gloor Riana
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2008
5,12
(-0,1)
x
4,96
(+0,1)
x
4,91
(+0,4)
5,12
(-0,1)
x
U16W
PB
4
277
Kuzet Anastasija
LAS Old Boys Basel
CRO
2008
5,10
(+0,9)
5,10
(+0,9)
x
5,08
(-0,1)
-
-
-
U16W
=PB
5
247
Hoenke Leonie
LV Fricktal
SUI
2007
5,03
(-0,3)
4,90
(-0,2)
4,99
(+0,5)
5,03
(-0,3)
-
-
(0,0)
-
U16W
PB
6
287
Lipp Sophie
TV Grosswangen
SUI
2008
4,96
(+0,1)
4,30
(0,0)
4,74
(+0,4)
4,62
(-0,2)
4,72
(0,0)
4,96
(+0,1)
4,96
(+0,9)
U16W
PB
7
327
Ramel Ayleen
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2007
4,83
(0,0)
4,75
(+0,9)
4,44
(0,0)
4,83
(0,0)
-
(0,0)
-
-
U16W
PB
8
253
Huber Lynn
TV Riehen
SUI
2007
4,72
(-0,3)
4,70
(+0,4)
4,70
(0,0)
4,72
(-0,3)
4,58
(+0,1)
4,72
(-1,5)
3,87
(0,0)
U16W
9
280
Lengyel Lea
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2008
4,72
(0,0)
4,61
(-0,4)
4,72
(0,0)
4,64
(-0,8)
U16W
10
254
Hug Norina
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2008
4,70
(-0,3)
4,70
(-0,3)
x
4,41
(0,0)
U16W
11
314
Nägeli Seraina Selina
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2008
4,56
(0,0)
4,52
(+0,2)
4,56
(0,0)
3,41
(+0,6)
U16W
12
338
Roppel Joana
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2007
4,54
(+0,6)
4,40
(0,0)
4,54
(+0,6)
4,46
(+0,2)
U16W
PB
13
412
Zuccolin Tabitha
LC Therwil
SUI
2008
4,54
(+0,8)
4,20
(+0,7)
4,54
(+0,8)
4,40
(+0,4)
U16W
14
354
Schmid Anina
Biberist aktiv! Leichtathletik
SUI
2007
4,50
(+0,7)
4,40
(+0,5)
4,49
(0,0)
4,50
(+0,7)
U16W
15
257
Illi Vanessa
TV Riehen
SUI
2008
4,45
(-0,4)
4,35
(+0,7)
4,24
(+0,1)
4,45
(-0,4)
U16W
16
159
Amstalden Jona
LK Zug
SUI
2008
4,45
(+0,2)
4,45
(+0,2)
x
4,15
(+0,7)
U16W
17
171
Binkert Lara
Leichtathletik Alpnach
SUI
2008
4,36
(-0,1)
4,09
(-0,1)
3,99
(+0,6)
4,36
(-0,1)
U16W
18
333
Rogenmoser Ladina
LK Zug
SUI
2008
4,32
(0,0)
4,03
(+0,2)
4,18
(+0,1)
4,32
(0,0)
U16W
19
275
Krummenacher Lia
Leichtathletik Kerns
SUI
2008
4,29
(-0,1)
4,29
(-0,1)
4,20
(+0,2)
x
U16W
20
224
Fries Romina
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2007
4,28
(+0,7)
4,28
(+0,7)
4,19
(+0,8)
x
U16W
21
285
Liem Sereina
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2008
4,26
(+0,3)
4,26
(+0,3)
x
4,17
(+0,9)
U16W
22
178
Borens Sophie
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2007
4,23
(0,0)
3,97
(-0,5)
4,05
(+0,6)
4,23
(0,0)
U16W
23
375
Steiner Delia
TV Brunnen
SUI
2007
4,19
(0,0)
4,15
(+0,9)
4,19
(0,0)
3,51
(+0,4)
U16W
24
328
Ramseier Laura
Biberist aktiv! Leichtathletik
SUI
2008
3,99
(-0,2)
x
x
3,99
(-0,2)
U16W
25
357
Schmid Estelle
LK Zug
SUI
2007
3,95
(+0,6)
x
x
3,95
(+0,6)
U16W