Stabhochsprung U18M, U16M Finale
Ergebnisliste
18.06.2022 16:15 Urkunden gedruckt
Rekorde
Jahresbestleistung
5,30
Imsand Valentin
SUI
Nationales Nachwuchsmeeting (SUI)
04.06.2022
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,80
1,90
2,00
2,10
2,20
2,30
2,40
2,50
2,60
2,70
2,80
2,90
3,00
3,10
3,20
3,30
3,40
3,50
3,60
3,70
3,80
3,90
Info
1
74
Krummenacher Leon
Leichtathletik Kerns
SUI
2006
3,80
1./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
-
O
-
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
PB
2
153
Zingg Ben
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2007
3,80
2./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
XO
-
XO
O
O
XXX
3
1
Aeschlimann Tim
LC Therwil
SUI
2005
3,50
3./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
4
108
Pfrunder Jannis
LC Luzern
SUI
2006
3,40
4./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
XXO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
PB
5
152
Zingg Alex
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2009
3,30
5./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
XO
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
PB
6
101
Nguuro Justin Mwangi
LV Fricktal
SUI
2006
3,20
6./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
-
O
-
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
=PB
7
60
Holliger Tim
Laufental Thierstein Athletics
SUI
2007
3,00
7./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
-
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
PB
8
120
Schindelek Marc
STV Gränichen LA
SUI
2008
2,80
8./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
XO
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
PB
9
36
Fischer Timon
TSV Rothenburg athletics
SUI
2007
2,00
9./I
-
-
XXO
-
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
123
Schneider Luca
Laufental Thierstein Athletics
SUI
2008
1,80
10./I
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
73
Krummenacher Cyril
TV Brunnen
SUI
2008
n.a.
./I
-
r
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
U18 Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,80
1,90
2,00
2,10
2,20
2,30
2,40
2,50
2,60
2,70
2,80
2,90
3,00
3,10
3,20
3,30
3,40
3,50
3,60
3,70
3,80
3,90
Info
1
74
Krummenacher Leon
Leichtathletik Kerns
SUI
2006
3,80
1./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
-
O
-
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
PB
2
1
Aeschlimann Tim
LC Therwil
SUI
2005
3,50
3./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
3
108
Pfrunder Jannis
LC Luzern
SUI
2006
3,40
4./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
XXO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
PB
4
101
Nguuro Justin Mwangi
LV Fricktal
SUI
2006
3,20
6./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
-
O
-
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
=PB
U16 Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,80
1,90
2,00
2,10
2,20
2,30
2,40
2,50
2,60
2,70
2,80
2,90
3,00
3,10
3,20
3,30
3,40
3,50
3,60
3,70
3,80
3,90
Info
1
153
Zingg Ben
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2007
3,80
2./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
XO
-
XO
O
O
XXX
2
152
Zingg Alex
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2009
3,30
5./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
XO
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
PB
3
60
Holliger Tim
Laufental Thierstein Athletics
SUI
2007
3,00
7./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
-
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
PB
4
120
Schindelek Marc
STV Gränichen LA
SUI
2008
2,80
8./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
XO
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
PB
5
36
Fischer Timon
TSV Rothenburg athletics
SUI
2007
2,00
9./I
-
-
XXO
-
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
123
Schneider Luca
Laufental Thierstein Athletics
SUI
2008
1,80
10./I
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
73
Krummenacher Cyril
TV Brunnen
SUI
2008
n.a.
./I
-
r