Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 1 Laufbeste (Q) und 3 Zeitschnellste (q) in 3 Läufen
100m U18 Männer Zwischenläufe
Ergebnisliste
18.06.2022 15:50 Urkunden gedruckt
Rekorde
Jahresbestleistung
10,74
Gou Gomez Jonathan
SUI
46. Pfingstmeeting (SUI)
04.06.2022
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-0,4, II:-0,9, III:-1,1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
121
Schindelholz Jan
LC Therwil
SUI
2006
11,23
Q
1./I
U18M
2
12
Bitterli Pascal
Hochwacht Zug
SUI
2005
11,42
Q
1./II
U18M
PB
3
4
Angioini Gianluca Leandro
LAR Satus Oberentfelden
SUI
2005
11,52
q
2./II
U18M
4
115
Roth Timon
Laufental Thierstein Athletics
SUI
2006
11,54
q
2./I
U18M
PB
5
140
Villiger Michael
STV Auw
SUI
2005
11,56
Q
1./III
U18M
6
112
Rickenbach Jan
TSV Steinen
SUI
2006
11,65
q
2./III
U18M
7
130
Staubli Fynn
LK Zug
SUI
2006
11,84
3./II
U18M
8
416
Kapemba Lino
LAS Old Boys Basel
ANG
2006
11,90
3./I
U18M
9
144
Widmer Janis
TV Olten
SUI
2006
11,97
3./III
U18M
10
93
Mitic Veljko
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2006
12,13
4./I
U18M
PB
11
101
Nguuro Justin Mwangi
LV Fricktal
SUI
2006
12,39
4./III
U18M
12
109
Praiano Alex
SC Liestal
ITA
2006
12,54
4./II
U18M
13
124
Schneider Yanic
Laufental Thierstein Athletics
SUI
2006
12,61
5./II
U18M
14
25
Caillet Lucien
Laufental Thierstein Athletics
SUI
2006
13,47
5./III
U18M
134
Thommen Elijah
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2005
n.a.
U18M
15:50 Zwischenlauf 1
Wind: -0,4 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
121
Schindelholz Jan
LC Therwil
SUI
2006
11,23
Q
U18M
2
115
Roth Timon
Laufental Thierstein Athletics
SUI
2006
11,54
q
U18M
PB
3
416
Kapemba Lino
LAS Old Boys Basel
ANG
2006
11,90
U18M
4
93
Mitic Veljko
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2006
12,13
U18M
PB
134
Thommen Elijah
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2005
n.a.
U18M
15:52 Zwischenlauf 2
Wind: -0,9 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
12
Bitterli Pascal
Hochwacht Zug
SUI
2005
11,42
Q
U18M
PB
2
4
Angioini Gianluca Leandro
LAR Satus Oberentfelden
SUI
2005
11,52
q
U18M
3
130
Staubli Fynn
LK Zug
SUI
2006
11,84
U18M
4
109
Praiano Alex
SC Liestal
ITA
2006
12,54
U18M
5
124
Schneider Yanic
Laufental Thierstein Athletics
SUI
2006
12,61
U18M
15:54 Zwischenlauf 3
Wind: -1,1 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
140
Villiger Michael
STV Auw
SUI
2005
11,56
Q
U18M
2
112
Rickenbach Jan
TSV Steinen
SUI
2006
11,65
q
U18M
3
144
Widmer Janis
TV Olten
SUI
2006
11,97
U18M
4
101
Nguuro Justin Mwangi
LV Fricktal
SUI
2006
12,39
U18M
5
25
Caillet Lucien
Laufental Thierstein Athletics
SUI
2006
13,47
U18M