Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 0 Laufbeste (Q) und 6 Zeitschnellste (q) in 4 Läufen
60m M 11 Vorläufe
Ergebnisliste
28.05.2022 11:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
459
Schmid Luca
Frutigen
SUI
2011
8,83
q
1./III
M11
2
445
Josi Elio
Frutigen
SUI
2011
9,06
q
1./IV
M11
3
463
Wälti Robin
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2011
9,26
q
2./III
M11
4
453
Mäder Marlon
Spiez
SUI
2011
9,30
q
1./II
M11
5
455
Rechsteiner Levi Noel
TV Spiez
SUI
2011
9,32
q
2./IV
M11
6
438
Bieri Nils
Thun
SUI
2011
9,39
q
2./II
M11
7
441
Frommenwiler Finn Kristian
Frutigen
SUI
2011
9,48
3./II
M11
8
454
O'Brien Kai
TV Unterseen
SUI
2011
9,66
1./I
M11
9.651
9
533
Gerber Nico
Boltigen
SUI
2011
9,66
3./IV
M11
9.658
10
462
von Däniken Rian
Oberdiessbach
SUI
2011
9,67
2./I
M11
11
451
Lehmann Nils
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2011
9,69
4./II
M11
12
444
Huwiler Lionel Elias
Saanen
SUI
2011
9,87
3./III
M11
13
461
Tobler Simon
Thun
SUI
2011
9,92
4./IV
M11
14
449
Krebs Kilian
TV Burgistein
SUI
2011
10,08
5./IV
M11
15
440
Flück Tim
TV Brienz
SUI
2011
10,12
3./I
M11
16
452
Locher Tim
Meiringen
SUI
2011
10,20
4./III
M11
17
457
Röthlisberger Jan Ayden
LV Thun
SUI
2011
10,35
4./I
M11
18
447
Knuchel Noel
Thun
SUI
2011
10,42
5./III
M11
19
460
Tanner Laurin
Meiringen
SUI
2011
10,49
5./II
M11
11:30 Vorlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
454
O'Brien Kai
TV Unterseen
SUI
2011
9,66
M11
9.651
2
462
von Däniken Rian
Oberdiessbach
SUI
2011
9,67
M11
3
440
Flück Tim
TV Brienz
SUI
2011
10,12
M11
4
457
Röthlisberger Jan Ayden
LV Thun
SUI
2011
10,35
M11
11:32 Vorlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
453
Mäder Marlon
Spiez
SUI
2011
9,30
q
M11
2
438
Bieri Nils
Thun
SUI
2011
9,39
q
M11
3
441
Frommenwiler Finn Kristian
Frutigen
SUI
2011
9,48
M11
4
451
Lehmann Nils
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2011
9,69
M11
5
460
Tanner Laurin
Meiringen
SUI
2011
10,49
M11
11:34 Vorlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
459
Schmid Luca
Frutigen
SUI
2011
8,83
q
M11
2
463
Wälti Robin
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2011
9,26
q
M11
3
444
Huwiler Lionel Elias
Saanen
SUI
2011
9,87
M11
4
452
Locher Tim
Meiringen
SUI
2011
10,20
M11
5
447
Knuchel Noel
Thun
SUI
2011
10,42
M11
11:36 Vorlauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
445
Josi Elio
Frutigen
SUI
2011
9,06
q
M11
2
455
Rechsteiner Levi Noel
TV Spiez
SUI
2011
9,32
q
M11
3
533
Gerber Nico
Boltigen
SUI
2011
9,66
M11
9.658
4
461
Tobler Simon
Thun
SUI
2011
9,92
M11
5
449
Krebs Kilian
TV Burgistein
SUI
2011
10,08
M11