Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 0 Laufbeste (Q) und 6 Zeitschnellste (q) in 4 Läufen
60m M 10 Vorläufe
Ergebnisliste
28.05.2022 11:10 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
411
Gutic Almin
Thun
SUI
2012
9,32
q
1./III
M10
2
418
Meister Louis
Oberdiessbach
SUI
2012
9,40
q
2./III
M10
3
408
Flühmann Gabriel
LV Thun
SUI
2012
9,53
q
3./III
M10
4
405
Blatti Loris
Oberwil
SUI
2012
9,74
q
1./I
M10
5
434
Zumtaugwald Livio
FC Frutigen
SUI
2012
9,75
q
1./IV
M10
6
406
Bühler Timon
Goldiwil
SUI
2012
9,86
q
2./I
M10
7
420
Otth Armin
TV Unterseen
SUI
2012
9,90
1./II
M10
8
433
Zumbrunn Lance
TV Unterseen
SUI
2012
10,06
3./I
M10
9
416
Lauber Joshua
FC Frutigen
SUI
2012
10,13
2./IV
M10
10
426
Steffen Luca
TV Saanen-Gstaad
SUI
2012
10,15
3./IV
M10
11
423
Schwander Roel
Herbligen
SUI
2012
10,19
4./III
M10
12
409
Frei Fabian
TV Unterseen
SUI
2012
10,20
4./I
M10
13
415
Kohler Silvan
Laufgruppe Willigen LGW
SUI
2012
10,38
4./IV
M10
14
431
Tschanz Nando
Teuffenthal
SUI
2012
10,40
2./II
M10
15
412
Hauswirth Janne
TV Gsteig-Feutersoey
SUI
2012
10,51
3./II
M10
16
430
Trüssel Lenn
Meiringen
SUI
2012
10,57
5./IV
M10
17
419
Moser Livio
Spiez
SUI
2012
10,70
5./III
M10
18
425
Steffen Cyrill
TV Saanen-Gstaad
SUI
2012
10,82
4./II
M10
19
413
Hirt Ron Henry
Jugend Sport Reutigen
SUI
2012
11,15
5./I
M10
20
429
Trachsel Gian
Steffisburg
SUI
2012
11,44
5./II
M10
11:10 Vorlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
405
Blatti Loris
Oberwil
SUI
2012
9,74
q
M10
2
406
Bühler Timon
Goldiwil
SUI
2012
9,86
q
M10
3
433
Zumbrunn Lance
TV Unterseen
SUI
2012
10,06
M10
4
409
Frei Fabian
TV Unterseen
SUI
2012
10,20
M10
5
413
Hirt Ron Henry
Jugend Sport Reutigen
SUI
2012
11,15
M10
11:12 Vorlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
420
Otth Armin
TV Unterseen
SUI
2012
9,90
M10
2
431
Tschanz Nando
Teuffenthal
SUI
2012
10,40
M10
3
412
Hauswirth Janne
TV Gsteig-Feutersoey
SUI
2012
10,51
M10
4
425
Steffen Cyrill
TV Saanen-Gstaad
SUI
2012
10,82
M10
5
429
Trachsel Gian
Steffisburg
SUI
2012
11,44
M10
11:14 Vorlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
411
Gutic Almin
Thun
SUI
2012
9,32
q
M10
2
418
Meister Louis
Oberdiessbach
SUI
2012
9,40
q
M10
3
408
Flühmann Gabriel
LV Thun
SUI
2012
9,53
q
M10
4
423
Schwander Roel
Herbligen
SUI
2012
10,19
M10
5
419
Moser Livio
Spiez
SUI
2012
10,70
M10
11:16 Vorlauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
434
Zumtaugwald Livio
FC Frutigen
SUI
2012
9,75
q
M10
2
416
Lauber Joshua
FC Frutigen
SUI
2012
10,13
M10
3
426
Steffen Luca
TV Saanen-Gstaad
SUI
2012
10,15
M10
4
415
Kohler Silvan
Laufgruppe Willigen LGW
SUI
2012
10,38
M10
5
430
Trüssel Lenn
Meiringen
SUI
2012
10,57
M10