800m Frauen SVM Nationalliga B
Ergebnisliste
21.05.2022 12:15 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
398
Mösching Annina
LV Wettingen-Baden 1
SUI
1999
2:10,50
16
1./I
WOM
2
348
Ammann Lea
LG Züri+ 1
SUI
2002
2:12,20
15
2./I
WOM
3
53
Schwab Chloé
COA Lausanne-Riviera 1
SUI
2006
2:12,45
14
3./I
WOM
4
129
Rahm Malin
LC Schaffhausen 1
SUI
2005
2:13,91
13
4./I
WOM
5
34
Dutruy Juliette
COA Lausanne-Riviera 1
SUI
2003
2:15,21
12
5./I
WOM
6
239
Schär Alicia
LG LZ Oberaargau 1
SUI
2003
2:17,44
11
6./I
WOM
7
225
Collioud Sophia
LG LZ Oberaargau 1
SUI
2003
2:18,84
10
7./I
WOM
8
406
Stichert Linda
LV Wettingen-Baden 1
SUI
1988
2:20,29
9
1./II
WOM
9
47
Perez Calvillo Alexia
COA Lausanne-Riviera 1
SUI
2000
2:23,07
2./II
WOM
10
336
Müller Sandra
LG Thun 1
SUI
2000
2:23,25
8
8./I
WOM
11
115
Gassmann Xenja
LC Schaffhausen 1
SUI
2000
2:28,15
7
3./II
WOM
12
138
von Allmen Marie-Claude
LC Schaffhausen 1
SUI
2001
2:28,99
4./II
WOM
13
284
Müller Vivien
LG Nordstar Luzern 1
SUI
2007
2:29,21
6
5./II
WOM
14
346
Vogel Sara-Maria
LG Thun 1
SUI
2002
2:29,58
5
6./II
WOM
15
175
Janzen Aurelia Maxima
LG Bern 1
SUI
2003
2:30,52
4
7./II
WOM
16
196
Wegmüller Muriel
LG Bern 1
SUI
2003
2:31,75
3
9./I
WOM
17
369
Lang Fiona
LG Züri+ 1
SUI
1996
2:31,87
2
8./II
WOM
18
351
Di Battista Valentina
LG Züri+ 1
SUI
2005
2:33,86
9./II
WOM
19
277
Gisler Nadja
LG Nordstar Luzern 1
SUI
2006
2:37,71
1
10./I
WOM
20
392
Frey Lea
LV Wettingen-Baden 1
SUI
2007
2:42,79
10./II
WOM
12:15 Finallauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
398
Mösching Annina
LV Wettingen-Baden 1
SUI
1999
2:10,50
16
WOM
2
348
Ammann Lea
LG Züri+ 1
SUI
2002
2:12,20
15
WOM
3
53
Schwab Chloé
COA Lausanne-Riviera 1
SUI
2006
2:12,45
14
WOM
4
129
Rahm Malin
LC Schaffhausen 1
SUI
2005
2:13,91
13
WOM
5
34
Dutruy Juliette
COA Lausanne-Riviera 1
SUI
2003
2:15,21
12
WOM
6
239
Schär Alicia
LG LZ Oberaargau 1
SUI
2003
2:17,44
11
WOM
7
225
Collioud Sophia
LG LZ Oberaargau 1
SUI
2003
2:18,84
10
WOM
8
336
Müller Sandra
LG Thun 1
SUI
2000
2:23,25
8
WOM
9
196
Wegmüller Muriel
LG Bern 1
SUI
2003
2:31,75
3
WOM
10
277
Gisler Nadja
LG Nordstar Luzern 1
SUI
2006
2:37,71
1
WOM
12:17 Finallauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
406
Stichert Linda
LV Wettingen-Baden 1
SUI
1988
2:20,29
9
WOM
2
47
Perez Calvillo Alexia
COA Lausanne-Riviera 1
SUI
2000
2:23,07
WOM
3
115
Gassmann Xenja
LC Schaffhausen 1
SUI
2000
2:28,15
7
WOM
4
138
von Allmen Marie-Claude
LC Schaffhausen 1
SUI
2001
2:28,99
WOM
5
284
Müller Vivien
LG Nordstar Luzern 1
SUI
2007
2:29,21
6
WOM
6
346
Vogel Sara-Maria
LG Thun 1
SUI
2002
2:29,58
5
WOM
7
175
Janzen Aurelia Maxima
LG Bern 1
SUI
2003
2:30,52
4
WOM
8
369
Lang Fiona
LG Züri+ 1
SUI
1996
2:31,87
2
WOM
9
351
Di Battista Valentina
LG Züri+ 1
SUI
2005
2:33,86
WOM
10
392
Frey Lea
LV Wettingen-Baden 1
SUI
2007
2:42,79
WOM