400m Frauen SVM Nationalliga B
Ergebnisliste
21.05.2022 14:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
355
Fahr Annina
LG Züri+ 1
SUI
1993
53,03
16
1./I
WOM
2
235
King Sarah
LG LZ Oberaargau 1
SUI
1996
53,17
15
2./I
WOM
3
396
Keller Manuela
LV Wettingen-Baden 1
SUI
1997
56,30
14
3./I
WOM
4
42
Martin Sophie
COA Lausanne-Riviera 1
SUI
2000
56,52
13
4./I
WOM
5
398
Mösching Annina
LV Wettingen-Baden 1
SUI
1999
56,64
12
5./I
WOM
6
356
Giuliani Atena
LG Züri+ 1
SUI
2003
58,53
11
1./II
WOM
7
354
Eisenring Melanie
LG Züri+ 1
SUI
1998
59,02
6./I
WOM
8
43
Mladenic Martina
COA Lausanne-Riviera 1
ITA
1999
59,53
10
2./II
WOM
9
129
Rahm Malin
LC Schaffhausen 1
SUI
2005
61,54
9
3./II
WOM
10
239
Schär Alicia
LG LZ Oberaargau 1
SUI
2003
61,76
8
4./II
WOM
11
116
Hänseler Mira
LC Schaffhausen 1
SUI
2002
62,82
7
1./IV
WOM
12
346
Vogel Sara-Maria
LG Thun 1
SUI
2002
64,36
6
5./II
WOM
13
322
Berger Kim
LG Thun 1
SUI
2005
64,50
5
1./III
WOM
14
115
Gassmann Xenja
LC Schaffhausen 1
SUI
2000
64,76
2./III
WOM
15
228
Fink Andrea
LG LZ Oberaargau 1
SUI
1999
65,01
3./III
WOM
16
335
Merz Alisha
LG Thun 1
SUI
2006
65,35
2./IV
WOM
17
175
Janzen Aurelia Maxima
LG Bern 1
SUI
2003
66,01
4
3./IV
WOM
18
195
von Wattenwyl Aline
LG Bern 1
SUI
2005
67,65
3
4./III
WOM
19
275
Burkard Edith
LG Nordstar Luzern 1
SUI
1991
69,62
2
5./III
WOM
20
284
Müller Vivien
LG Nordstar Luzern 1
SUI
2007
69,64
1
4./IV
WOM
54
Simasotchi Kaya
COA Lausanne-Riviera 1
SUI
2004
n.a.
WOM
403
Pose Alva
LV Wettingen-Baden 1
SUI
2004
n.a.
WOM
14:30 Finallauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
355
Fahr Annina
LG Züri+ 1
SUI
1993
53,03
16
WOM
2
235
King Sarah
LG LZ Oberaargau 1
SUI
1996
53,17
15
WOM
3
396
Keller Manuela
LV Wettingen-Baden 1
SUI
1997
56,30
14
WOM
4
42
Martin Sophie
COA Lausanne-Riviera 1
SUI
2000
56,52
13
WOM
5
398
Mösching Annina
LV Wettingen-Baden 1
SUI
1999
56,64
12
WOM
6
354
Eisenring Melanie
LG Züri+ 1
SUI
1998
59,02
WOM
14:32 Finallauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
356
Giuliani Atena
LG Züri+ 1
SUI
2003
58,53
11
WOM
2
43
Mladenic Martina
COA Lausanne-Riviera 1
ITA
1999
59,53
10
WOM
3
129
Rahm Malin
LC Schaffhausen 1
SUI
2005
61,54
9
WOM
4
239
Schär Alicia
LG LZ Oberaargau 1
SUI
2003
61,76
8
WOM
5
346
Vogel Sara-Maria
LG Thun 1
SUI
2002
64,36
6
WOM
54
Simasotchi Kaya
COA Lausanne-Riviera 1
SUI
2004
n.a.
WOM
14:34 Finallauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
322
Berger Kim
LG Thun 1
SUI
2005
64,50
5
WOM
2
115
Gassmann Xenja
LC Schaffhausen 1
SUI
2000
64,76
WOM
3
228
Fink Andrea
LG LZ Oberaargau 1
SUI
1999
65,01
WOM
4
195
von Wattenwyl Aline
LG Bern 1
SUI
2005
67,65
3
WOM
5
275
Burkard Edith
LG Nordstar Luzern 1
SUI
1991
69,62
2
WOM
14:36 Finallauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
116
Hänseler Mira
LC Schaffhausen 1
SUI
2002
62,82
7
WOM
2
335
Merz Alisha
LG Thun 1
SUI
2006
65,35
WOM
3
175
Janzen Aurelia Maxima
LG Bern 1
SUI
2003
66,01
4
WOM
4
284
Müller Vivien
LG Nordstar Luzern 1
SUI
2007
69,64
1
WOM
403
Pose Alva
LV Wettingen-Baden 1
SUI
2004
n.a.
WOM