200m Männer SVM Nationalliga B
Ergebnisliste
21.05.2022 16:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-0,3, II:0,0, III:+1,1, IV:+0,4, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
14
Lestrade Bradley
COA Lausanne-Riviera 1
SUI
2001
21,25
16
1./I
MAN
2
88
Güntert Enrico
LC Schaffhausen 1
SUI
1997
21,60
15
2./I
MAN
3
305
Oester Robin
LG Thun 1
SUI
1999
22,08
14
1./III
MAN
4
246
Attalla Noah
LG Nordstar Luzern 1
SUI
2000
22,15
13
1./II
MAN
5
158
Peña Brahian
LG Bern 1
SUI
1994
22,18
12
3./I
MAN
6
65
Buchs Gian
LC Brühl Leichtathletik 1
SUI
1998
22,35
11
2./II
MAN
7
64
Bregenzer Pierre-Yves
LC Brühl Leichtathletik 1
SUI
2000
22,57
10
3./II
MAN
8
18
O'Sullivan Tomas
COA Lausanne-Riviera 1
AUS
2002
22,68
9
4./I
MAN
9
414
Hard Marco
TV Wohlen AG 1
SUI
1996
23,20
8
2./III
MAN
10
90
Iseni Beat
LC Schaffhausen 1
GER
2005
23,21
7
4./II
MAN
11
303
Lenoir Kim
LG Thun 1
SUI
1996
23,44
6
5./II
MAN
12
71
Kolb Pascal
LC Brühl Leichtathletik 1
SUI
1994
23,45
3./III
MAN
13
261
Naef Lukas
LG Nordstar Luzern 1
SUI
2002
23,72
5
4./III
MAN
14
204
Disilvestro Lorenzo
LG LZ Oberaargau 1
SUI
2004
23,76
4
5./III
MAN
15
295
Grandi Davide
LG Thun 1
SUI
2005
23,92
6./III
MAN
16
412
Fischer Levin
TV Wohlen AG 1
SUI
1996
24,21
3
1./IV
MAN
17
91
Kamenzin Thomas
LC Schaffhausen 1
SUI
1996
24,23
2./IV
MAN
18
200
Anderegg David
LG LZ Oberaargau 1
SUI
2003
24,26
2
3./IV
MAN
19
148
Faillace Luca
LG Bern 1
SUI
1995
24,70
1
4./IV
MAN
20
217
Steffen Silvan
LG LZ Oberaargau 1
SUI
2005
26,56
5./IV
MAN
162
Schütz Stephan
LG Bern 1
SUI
1978
n.a.
MAN
19
Pichonnaz Alan
COA Lausanne-Riviera 1
SUI
2001
n.a.
MAN
262
Pedrazzi Fabio
LG Nordstar Luzern 1
SUI
2000
n.a.
MAN
421
Koch Noah
TV Wohlen AG 1
SUI
2000
n.a.
MAN
16:30 Finallauf 1
Wind: -0,3 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
14
Lestrade Bradley
COA Lausanne-Riviera 1
SUI
2001
21,25
16
MAN
2
88
Güntert Enrico
LC Schaffhausen 1
SUI
1997
21,60
15
MAN
3
158
Peña Brahian
LG Bern 1
SUI
1994
22,18
12
MAN
4
18
O'Sullivan Tomas
COA Lausanne-Riviera 1
AUS
2002
22,68
9
MAN
19
Pichonnaz Alan
COA Lausanne-Riviera 1
SUI
2001
n.a.
MAN
262
Pedrazzi Fabio
LG Nordstar Luzern 1
SUI
2000
n.a.
MAN
16:32 Finallauf 2
Wind: 0,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
246
Attalla Noah
LG Nordstar Luzern 1
SUI
2000
22,15
13
MAN
2
65
Buchs Gian
LC Brühl Leichtathletik 1
SUI
1998
22,35
11
MAN
3
64
Bregenzer Pierre-Yves
LC Brühl Leichtathletik 1
SUI
2000
22,57
10
MAN
4
90
Iseni Beat
LC Schaffhausen 1
GER
2005
23,21
7
MAN
5
303
Lenoir Kim
LG Thun 1
SUI
1996
23,44
6
MAN
421
Koch Noah
TV Wohlen AG 1
SUI
2000
n.a.
MAN
16:34 Finallauf 3
Wind: +1,1 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
305
Oester Robin
LG Thun 1
SUI
1999
22,08
14
MAN
2
414
Hard Marco
TV Wohlen AG 1
SUI
1996
23,20
8
MAN
3
71
Kolb Pascal
LC Brühl Leichtathletik 1
SUI
1994
23,45
MAN
4
261
Naef Lukas
LG Nordstar Luzern 1
SUI
2002
23,72
5
MAN
5
204
Disilvestro Lorenzo
LG LZ Oberaargau 1
SUI
2004
23,76
4
MAN
6
295
Grandi Davide
LG Thun 1
SUI
2005
23,92
MAN
16:36 Finallauf 4
Wind: +0,4 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
412
Fischer Levin
TV Wohlen AG 1
SUI
1996
24,21
3
MAN
2
91
Kamenzin Thomas
LC Schaffhausen 1
SUI
1996
24,23
MAN
3
200
Anderegg David
LG LZ Oberaargau 1
SUI
2003
24,26
2
MAN
4
148
Faillace Luca
LG Bern 1
SUI
1995
24,70
1
MAN
5
217
Steffen Silvan
LG LZ Oberaargau 1
SUI
2005
26,56
MAN
162
Schütz Stephan
LG Bern 1
SUI
1978
n.a.
MAN