100m Hürden Frauen SVM Nationalliga B
Ergebnisliste
21.05.2022 13:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+1,1, II:+1,3, III:+0,9, IV:+1,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
367
Kyburz Daniela
LG Züri+ 1
SUI
1988
13,75
16
1./I
WOM
840mm
2
110
Boll Lydia
LC Schaffhausen 1
SUI
1999
13,77
15
2./I
WOM
840mm
3
323
Bichsel Linda
LG Thun 1
SUI
2004
13,78
14
3./I
WOM
840mm
4
236
Ledermann Anouk
LG LZ Oberaargau 1
SUI
2004
14,16
13
4./I
WOM
840mm
5
108
Baumer Michelle
LC Schaffhausen 1
SUI
1996
14,28
12
5./I
WOM
840mm
6
281
Hüsler Salome
LG Nordstar Luzern 1
SUI
2002
14,40
11
1./II
WOM
840mm
7
36
Engondo Marithé
COA Lausanne-Riviera 1
SUI
2002
14,40
10
2./II
WOM
840mm
8
353
Egger Yael
LG Züri+ 1
SUI
1999
14,46
9
3./II
WOM
840mm
9
38
Garcia Fernandez Ana
COA Lausanne-Riviera 1
ESP
1995
14,66
8
4./II
WOM
840mm
10
240
Schindler Stefanie
LG LZ Oberaargau 1
SUI
1999
14,79
7
1./III
WOM
840mm
11
289
Stocker Vera
LG Nordstar Luzern 1
SUI
2001
14,82
6
5./II
WOM
840mm
12
120
Hohermuth Lisa
LC Schaffhausen 1
SUI
2004
15,02
2./III
WOM
840mm
13
318
Allou Amira
LG Thun 1
SUI
2003
15,26
5
6./II
WOM
840mm
14
41
Kibibi Moesha
COA Lausanne-Riviera 1
FRA
2004
15,40
3./III
WOM
840mm
15
233
Hofer Michelle
LG LZ Oberaargau 1
SUI
1998
15,68
4./III
WOM
840mm
16
402
Oldani Loa
LV Wettingen-Baden 1
SUI
2006
15,81
4
1./IV
WOM
840mm
17
178
Leuthold Lisa
LG Bern 1
SUI
2004
17,37
3
2./IV
WOM
840mm
18
286
Rebsamen Eveline
LG Nordstar Luzern 1
SUI
1994
17,55
6./I
WOM
840mm
19
383
Albert Giulia
LV Wettingen-Baden 1
SUI
2006
17,84
2
3./IV
WOM
840mm
20
187
Perracini Anna-Isabel
LG Bern 1
SUI
1998
20,70
1
4./IV
WOM
840mm
342
Schneider Isabelle
LG Thun 1
SUI
2005
aufg.
WOM
840mm
362
Jackson Avril
LG Züri+ 1
GBR
1986
n.a.
WOM
840mm
13:00 Finallauf 1
Wind: +1,1 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
367
Kyburz Daniela
LG Züri+ 1
SUI
1988
13,75
16
WOM
840mm
2
110
Boll Lydia
LC Schaffhausen 1
SUI
1999
13,77
15
WOM
840mm
3
323
Bichsel Linda
LG Thun 1
SUI
2004
13,78
14
WOM
840mm
4
236
Ledermann Anouk
LG LZ Oberaargau 1
SUI
2004
14,16
13
WOM
840mm
5
108
Baumer Michelle
LC Schaffhausen 1
SUI
1996
14,28
12
WOM
840mm
6
286
Rebsamen Eveline
LG Nordstar Luzern 1
SUI
1994
17,55
WOM
840mm
13:02 Finallauf 2
Wind: +1,3 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
281
Hüsler Salome
LG Nordstar Luzern 1
SUI
2002
14,40
11
WOM
840mm
2
36
Engondo Marithé
COA Lausanne-Riviera 1
SUI
2002
14,40
10
WOM
840mm
3
353
Egger Yael
LG Züri+ 1
SUI
1999
14,46
9
WOM
840mm
4
38
Garcia Fernandez Ana
COA Lausanne-Riviera 1
ESP
1995
14,66
8
WOM
840mm
5
289
Stocker Vera
LG Nordstar Luzern 1
SUI
2001
14,82
6
WOM
840mm
6
318
Allou Amira
LG Thun 1
SUI
2003
15,26
5
WOM
840mm
13:04 Finallauf 3
Wind: +0,9 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
240
Schindler Stefanie
LG LZ Oberaargau 1
SUI
1999
14,79
7
WOM
840mm
2
120
Hohermuth Lisa
LC Schaffhausen 1
SUI
2004
15,02
WOM
840mm
3
41
Kibibi Moesha
COA Lausanne-Riviera 1
FRA
2004
15,40
WOM
840mm
4
233
Hofer Michelle
LG LZ Oberaargau 1
SUI
1998
15,68
WOM
840mm
362
Jackson Avril
LG Züri+ 1
GBR
1986
n.a.
WOM
840mm
13:06 Finallauf 4
Wind: +1,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
402
Oldani Loa
LV Wettingen-Baden 1
SUI
2006
15,81
4
WOM
840mm
2
178
Leuthold Lisa
LG Bern 1
SUI
2004
17,37
3
WOM
840mm
3
383
Albert Giulia
LV Wettingen-Baden 1
SUI
2006
17,84
2
WOM
840mm
4
187
Perracini Anna-Isabel
LG Bern 1
SUI
1998
20,70
1
WOM
840mm
342
Schneider Isabelle
LG Thun 1
SUI
2005
aufg.
WOM
840mm