400m Hürden Frauen SVM Nationalliga B
Ergebnisliste
21.05.2022 16:10 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
355
Fahr Annina
LG Züri+ 1
SUI
1993
57,16
16
1./I
WOM
762mm
2
52
Rusca Alizée
COA Lausanne-Riviera 1
SUI
1999
60,45
15
2./I
WOM
762mm
3
289
Stocker Vera
LG Nordstar Luzern 1
SUI
2001
61,92
14
3./I
WOM
762mm
4
396
Keller Manuela
LV Wettingen-Baden 1
SUI
1997
62,70
13
4./I
WOM
762mm
5
45
Payer Mathilde
COA Lausanne-Riviera 1
SUI
2004
66,51
12
5./I
WOM
762mm
6
127
Rahm Amaja
LC Schaffhausen 1
SUI
2007
66,58
11
1./II
WOM
762mm
7
378
Widmer Katja
LG Züri+ 1
SUI
1999
67,64
10
2./II
WOM
762mm
8
178
Leuthold Lisa
LG Bern 1
SUI
2004
67,84
9
6./I
WOM
762mm
9
227
Elsässer Elina
LG LZ Oberaargau 1
SUI
2005
67,98
8
3./II
WOM
762mm
10
334
Marti Laia
LG Thun 1
SUI
2006
70,15
7
1./IV
WOM
762mm
11
339
Rosenbach Hannah
LG Thun 1
GER
1992
70,46
6
1./III
WOM
762mm
12
140
Waeffler Yael Norina
LC Schaffhausen 1
SUI
2005
70,89
5
2./III
WOM
762mm
13
288
Rutishauser Anja
LG Nordstar Luzern 1
SUI
2006
71,73
4
4./II
WOM
762mm
14
128
Rahm Kajsa
LC Schaffhausen 1
SUI
2003
73,93
3./III
WOM
762mm
15
381
Achermann Sina
LV Wettingen-Baden 1
SUI
2006
74,86
3
4./III
WOM
762mm
16
238
Minder Melanie
LG LZ Oberaargau 1
SUI
2001
75,39
2
5./II
WOM
762mm
17
196
Wegmüller Muriel
LG Bern 1
SUI
2003
75,57
1
2./IV
WOM
762mm
18
383
Albert Giulia
LV Wettingen-Baden 1
SUI
2006
76,50
3./IV
WOM
762mm
19
195
von Wattenwyl Aline
LG Bern 1
SUI
2005
77,77
5./III
WOM
762mm
379
Widmer Kira
LG Züri+ 1
SUI
2002
n.a.
WOM
762mm
56
Tâche Loanne
COA Lausanne-Riviera 1
SUI
2003
n.a.
WOM
762mm
16:10 Finallauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
355
Fahr Annina
LG Züri+ 1
SUI
1993
57,16
16
WOM
762mm
2
52
Rusca Alizée
COA Lausanne-Riviera 1
SUI
1999
60,45
15
WOM
762mm
3
289
Stocker Vera
LG Nordstar Luzern 1
SUI
2001
61,92
14
WOM
762mm
4
396
Keller Manuela
LV Wettingen-Baden 1
SUI
1997
62,70
13
WOM
762mm
5
45
Payer Mathilde
COA Lausanne-Riviera 1
SUI
2004
66,51
12
WOM
762mm
6
178
Leuthold Lisa
LG Bern 1
SUI
2004
67,84
9
WOM
762mm
16:12 Finallauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
127
Rahm Amaja
LC Schaffhausen 1
SUI
2007
66,58
11
WOM
762mm
2
378
Widmer Katja
LG Züri+ 1
SUI
1999
67,64
10
WOM
762mm
3
227
Elsässer Elina
LG LZ Oberaargau 1
SUI
2005
67,98
8
WOM
762mm
4
288
Rutishauser Anja
LG Nordstar Luzern 1
SUI
2006
71,73
4
WOM
762mm
5
238
Minder Melanie
LG LZ Oberaargau 1
SUI
2001
75,39
2
WOM
762mm
379
Widmer Kira
LG Züri+ 1
SUI
2002
n.a.
WOM
762mm
16:14 Finallauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
339
Rosenbach Hannah
LG Thun 1
GER
1992
70,46
6
WOM
762mm
2
140
Waeffler Yael Norina
LC Schaffhausen 1
SUI
2005
70,89
5
WOM
762mm
3
128
Rahm Kajsa
LC Schaffhausen 1
SUI
2003
73,93
WOM
762mm
4
381
Achermann Sina
LV Wettingen-Baden 1
SUI
2006
74,86
3
WOM
762mm
5
195
von Wattenwyl Aline
LG Bern 1
SUI
2005
77,77
WOM
762mm
16:16 Finallauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
334
Marti Laia
LG Thun 1
SUI
2006
70,15
7
WOM
762mm
2
196
Wegmüller Muriel
LG Bern 1
SUI
2003
75,57
1
WOM
762mm
3
383
Albert Giulia
LV Wettingen-Baden 1
SUI
2006
76,50
WOM
762mm
56
Tâche Loanne
COA Lausanne-Riviera 1
SUI
2003
n.a.
WOM
762mm