200m Frauen SVM Nationalliga B
Ergebnisliste
21.05.2022 16:45 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:0,0, II:+1,2, III:+0,5, IV:-0,4, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
325
Bürgi Céline
LG Thun 1
SUI
1999
23,95
16
1./I
WOM
2
235
King Sarah
LG LZ Oberaargau 1
SUI
1996
24,02
15
2./I
WOM
3
357
Gubelmann Catia
LG Züri+ 1
SUI
2001
24,36
14
3./I
WOM
4
57
Van Camp Emma
COA Lausanne-Riviera 1
SUI
2004
24,55
13
1./II
WOM
5
283
Ming Anja
LG Nordstar Luzern 1
SUI
1994
24,66
12
4./I
WOM
6
30
Caligiuri Iris
COA Lausanne-Riviera 1
SUI
2003
24,85
11
5./I
WOM
7
365
Koch Carol
LG Züri+ 1
SUI
1999
25,84
10
2./II
WOM
8
399
Mösching Lisa
LV Wettingen-Baden 1
SUI
2001
26,04
9
1./III
WOM
9
132
Schelling Ayal
LC Schaffhausen 1
SUI
1999
26,39
8
3./II
WOM
10
188
Reid Anastacia
LG Bern 1
JAM
2007
26,71
7
1./IV
WOM
11
116
Hänseler Mira
LC Schaffhausen 1
SUI
2002
26,94
6
2./IV
WOM
12
121
Kläui Celine
LC Schaffhausen 1
SUI
2005
27,15
2./III
WOM
13
191
Schneider Aurélie
LG Bern 1
SUI
1995
27,21
5
4./II
WOM
14
332
Küffer Shawna
LG Thun 1
SUI
1999
27,21
4
3./III
WOM
15
375
Schertenleib Josephine
LG Züri+ 1
SUI
2001
27,26
4./III
WOM
16
390
Edhere Deborah
LV Wettingen-Baden 1
NGR
2004
27,31
3
5./III
WOM
17
223
Bernhard Milene
LG LZ Oberaargau 1
SUI
2004
27,40
2
5./II
WOM
18
280
Höhn Jana
LG Nordstar Luzern 1
SUI
2002
27,85
1
6./III
WOM
19
343
Schwab Tatjana
LG Thun 1
SUI
2000
28,27
3./IV
WOM
20
393
Fries Rahel
LV Wettingen-Baden 1
SUI
2006
30,19
4./IV
WOM
171
Draganova Kristina
LG Bern 1
SUI
1995
n.a.
WOM
273
Blatty Inola
LG Nordstar Luzern 1
SUI
1998
n.a.
WOM
29
Atcho Sarah
COA Lausanne-Riviera 1
SUI
1995
n.a.
WOM
16:45 Finallauf 1
Wind: 0,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
325
Bürgi Céline
LG Thun 1
SUI
1999
23,95
16
WOM
2
235
King Sarah
LG LZ Oberaargau 1
SUI
1996
24,02
15
WOM
3
357
Gubelmann Catia
LG Züri+ 1
SUI
2001
24,36
14
WOM
4
283
Ming Anja
LG Nordstar Luzern 1
SUI
1994
24,66
12
WOM
5
30
Caligiuri Iris
COA Lausanne-Riviera 1
SUI
2003
24,85
11
WOM
29
Atcho Sarah
COA Lausanne-Riviera 1
SUI
1995
n.a.
WOM
16:47 Finallauf 2
Wind: +1,2 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
57
Van Camp Emma
COA Lausanne-Riviera 1
SUI
2004
24,55
13
WOM
2
365
Koch Carol
LG Züri+ 1
SUI
1999
25,84
10
WOM
3
132
Schelling Ayal
LC Schaffhausen 1
SUI
1999
26,39
8
WOM
4
191
Schneider Aurélie
LG Bern 1
SUI
1995
27,21
5
WOM
5
223
Bernhard Milene
LG LZ Oberaargau 1
SUI
2004
27,40
2
WOM
171
Draganova Kristina
LG Bern 1
SUI
1995
n.a.
WOM
16:49 Finallauf 3
Wind: +0,5 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
399
Mösching Lisa
LV Wettingen-Baden 1
SUI
2001
26,04
9
WOM
2
121
Kläui Celine
LC Schaffhausen 1
SUI
2005
27,15
WOM
3
332
Küffer Shawna
LG Thun 1
SUI
1999
27,21
4
WOM
4
375
Schertenleib Josephine
LG Züri+ 1
SUI
2001
27,26
WOM
5
390
Edhere Deborah
LV Wettingen-Baden 1
NGR
2004
27,31
3
WOM
6
280
Höhn Jana
LG Nordstar Luzern 1
SUI
2002
27,85
1
WOM
16:51 Finallauf 4
Wind: -0,4 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
188
Reid Anastacia
LG Bern 1
JAM
2007
26,71
7
WOM
2
116
Hänseler Mira
LC Schaffhausen 1
SUI
2002
26,94
6
WOM
3
343
Schwab Tatjana
LG Thun 1
SUI
2000
28,27
WOM
4
393
Fries Rahel
LV Wettingen-Baden 1
SUI
2006
30,19
WOM
273
Blatty Inola
LG Nordstar Luzern 1
SUI
1998
n.a.
WOM