100m Frauen SVM Nationalliga B
Ergebnisliste
21.05.2022 15:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0,9, II:+0,5, III:+0,6, IV:-0,3, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
29
Atcho Sarah
COA Lausanne-Riviera 1
SUI
1995
11,46
16
1./I
WOM
2
39
Gutschmidt Melissa
COA Lausanne-Riviera 1
SUI
2002
11,67
15
2./I
WOM
3
325
Bürgi Céline
LG Thun 1
SUI
1999
11,68
14
3./I
WOM
4
57
Van Camp Emma
COA Lausanne-Riviera 1
SUI
2004
11,88
4./I
WOM
5
367
Kyburz Daniela
LG Züri+ 1
SUI
1988
12,00
13
5./I
WOM
6
273
Blatty Inola
LG Nordstar Luzern 1
SUI
1998
12,08
12
6./I
WOM
7
236
Ledermann Anouk
LG LZ Oberaargau 1
SUI
2004
12,09
11
1./II
WOM
8
133
Schlatter Andrea
LC Schaffhausen 1
SUI
1999
12,14
10
2./II
WOM
9
368
Laaksonlaita Saana
LG Züri+ 1
SUI
1993
12,55
9
3./II
WOM
10
244
Studer Noëlle
LG LZ Oberaargau 1
SUI
2005
12,63
8
4./II
WOM
11
132
Schelling Ayal
LC Schaffhausen 1
SUI
1999
12,75
7
5./II
WOM
12
281
Hüsler Salome
LG Nordstar Luzern 1
SUI
2002
12,81
6
1./III
WOM
13
399
Mösching Lisa
LV Wettingen-Baden 1
SUI
2001
12,84
5
2./III
WOM
14
137
Trachsel Karin
LC Schaffhausen 1
SUI
2006
13,11
1./IV
WOM
15
361
Imafidon Roseline-Joyce
LG Züri+ 1
SUI
2003
13,14
3./III
WOM
16
171
Draganova Kristina
LG Bern 1
SUI
1995
13,20
4
4./III
WOM
17
191
Schneider Aurélie
LG Bern 1
SUI
1995
13,26
3
2./IV
WOM
18
223
Bernhard Milene
LG LZ Oberaargau 1
SUI
2004
13,33
5./III
WOM
19
343
Schwab Tatjana
LG Thun 1
SUI
2000
13,48
2
3./IV
WOM
20
280
Höhn Jana
LG Nordstar Luzern 1
SUI
2002
13,51
6./III
WOM
21
174
Iten Bianca
LG Bern 1
SUI
2005
13,99
4./IV
WOM
22
381
Achermann Sina
LV Wettingen-Baden 1
SUI
2006
14,01
1
5./IV
WOM
23
407
Wettstein Luana
LV Wettingen-Baden 1
SUI
2006
14,26
6./IV
WOM
318
Allou Amira
LG Thun 1
SUI
2003
aufg.
WOM
15:30 Finallauf 1
Wind: +0,9 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
29
Atcho Sarah
COA Lausanne-Riviera 1
SUI
1995
11,46
16
WOM
2
39
Gutschmidt Melissa
COA Lausanne-Riviera 1
SUI
2002
11,67
15
WOM
3
325
Bürgi Céline
LG Thun 1
SUI
1999
11,68
14
WOM
4
57
Van Camp Emma
COA Lausanne-Riviera 1
SUI
2004
11,88
WOM
5
367
Kyburz Daniela
LG Züri+ 1
SUI
1988
12,00
13
WOM
6
273
Blatty Inola
LG Nordstar Luzern 1
SUI
1998
12,08
12
WOM
15:32 Finallauf 2
Wind: +0,5 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
236
Ledermann Anouk
LG LZ Oberaargau 1
SUI
2004
12,09
11
WOM
2
133
Schlatter Andrea
LC Schaffhausen 1
SUI
1999
12,14
10
WOM
3
368
Laaksonlaita Saana
LG Züri+ 1
SUI
1993
12,55
9
WOM
4
244
Studer Noëlle
LG LZ Oberaargau 1
SUI
2005
12,63
8
WOM
5
132
Schelling Ayal
LC Schaffhausen 1
SUI
1999
12,75
7
WOM
318
Allou Amira
LG Thun 1
SUI
2003
aufg.
WOM
15:34 Finallauf 3
Wind: +0,6 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
281
Hüsler Salome
LG Nordstar Luzern 1
SUI
2002
12,81
6
WOM
2
399
Mösching Lisa
LV Wettingen-Baden 1
SUI
2001
12,84
5
WOM
3
361
Imafidon Roseline-Joyce
LG Züri+ 1
SUI
2003
13,14
WOM
4
171
Draganova Kristina
LG Bern 1
SUI
1995
13,20
4
WOM
5
223
Bernhard Milene
LG LZ Oberaargau 1
SUI
2004
13,33
WOM
6
280
Höhn Jana
LG Nordstar Luzern 1
SUI
2002
13,51
WOM
15:36 Finallauf 4
Wind: -0,3 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
137
Trachsel Karin
LC Schaffhausen 1
SUI
2006
13,11
WOM
2
191
Schneider Aurélie
LG Bern 1
SUI
1995
13,26
3
WOM
3
343
Schwab Tatjana
LG Thun 1
SUI
2000
13,48
2
WOM
4
174
Iten Bianca
LG Bern 1
SUI
2005
13,99
WOM
5
381
Achermann Sina
LV Wettingen-Baden 1
SUI
2006
14,01
1
WOM
6
407
Wettstein Luana
LV Wettingen-Baden 1
SUI
2006
14,26
WOM