110m Hürden Männer SVM Nationalliga B
Ergebnisliste
21.05.2022 12:40 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+1,4, II:+1,0, III:+1,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
158
Peña Brahian
LG Bern 1
SUI
1994
14,42
16
1./I
MAN
1067mm
2
214
Rutschmann Micha
LG LZ Oberaargau 1
SUI
2000
14,45
15
2./I
MAN
1067mm
3
66
Flammer Ramon
LC Brühl Leichtathletik 1
SUI
1995
14,94
14
3./I
MAN
1067mm
4
85
Doll Felix
LC Schaffhausen 1
SUI
2003
15,60
13
1./II
MAN
1067mm
5
61
Bättig Christian
LC Brühl Leichtathletik 1
SUI
1987
15,63
12
4./I
MAN
1067mm
6
313
Tanner Cyrill
LG Thun 1
SUI
1998
15,69
11
2./II
MAN
1067mm
7
82
Bichsel Tom
LC Schaffhausen 1
GER
2001
15,72
10
3./II
MAN
1067mm
8
293
Eichenberger Felix
LG Thun 1
SUI
2001
15,76
9
5./I
MAN
1067mm
9
201
Bellasi Luca
LG LZ Oberaargau 1
SUI
2001
15,83
8
4./II
MAN
1067mm
10
261
Naef Lukas
LG Nordstar Luzern 1
SUI
2002
16,25
7
5./II
MAN
1067mm
11
77
Schaffner Reto
LC Brühl Leichtathletik 1
SUI
2004
16,54
1./III
MAN
1067mm
12
265
Röthlisberger Marc
LG Nordstar Luzern 1
SUI
1995
16,83
6
6./II
MAN
1067mm
13
96
Lüthi Michael
LC Schaffhausen 1
SUI
2005
16,91
2./III
MAN
1067mm
14
147
Fahrni Reto
LG Bern 1
SUI
1992
16,92
5
3./III
MAN
1067mm
15
24
Ulrich Baptiste
COA Lausanne-Riviera 1
SUI
1991
18,60
4
4./III
MAN
1067mm
16
412
Fischer Levin
TV Wohlen AG 1
SUI
1996
19,06
3
5./III
MAN
1067mm
410
Abt Flavio
TV Wohlen AG 1
SUI
2001
n.a.
MAN
1067mm
12:40 Finallauf 1
Wind: +1,4 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
158
Peña Brahian
LG Bern 1
SUI
1994
14,42
16
MAN
1067mm
2
214
Rutschmann Micha
LG LZ Oberaargau 1
SUI
2000
14,45
15
MAN
1067mm
3
66
Flammer Ramon
LC Brühl Leichtathletik 1
SUI
1995
14,94
14
MAN
1067mm
4
61
Bättig Christian
LC Brühl Leichtathletik 1
SUI
1987
15,63
12
MAN
1067mm
5
293
Eichenberger Felix
LG Thun 1
SUI
2001
15,76
9
MAN
1067mm
410
Abt Flavio
TV Wohlen AG 1
SUI
2001
n.a.
MAN
1067mm
12:42 Finallauf 2
Wind: +1,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
85
Doll Felix
LC Schaffhausen 1
SUI
2003
15,60
13
MAN
1067mm
2
313
Tanner Cyrill
LG Thun 1
SUI
1998
15,69
11
MAN
1067mm
3
82
Bichsel Tom
LC Schaffhausen 1
GER
2001
15,72
10
MAN
1067mm
4
201
Bellasi Luca
LG LZ Oberaargau 1
SUI
2001
15,83
8
MAN
1067mm
5
261
Naef Lukas
LG Nordstar Luzern 1
SUI
2002
16,25
7
MAN
1067mm
6
265
Röthlisberger Marc
LG Nordstar Luzern 1
SUI
1995
16,83
6
MAN
1067mm
12:44 Finallauf 3
Wind: +1,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
77
Schaffner Reto
LC Brühl Leichtathletik 1
SUI
2004
16,54
MAN
1067mm
2
96
Lüthi Michael
LC Schaffhausen 1
SUI
2005
16,91
MAN
1067mm
3
147
Fahrni Reto
LG Bern 1
SUI
1992
16,92
5
MAN
1067mm
4
24
Ulrich Baptiste
COA Lausanne-Riviera 1
SUI
1991
18,60
4
MAN
1067mm
5
412
Fischer Levin
TV Wohlen AG 1
SUI
1996
19,06
3
MAN
1067mm