100m Männer SVM Nationalliga B
Ergebnisliste
21.05.2022 15:15 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0,5, II:+1,0, III:+0,3, IV:+0,8, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
88
Güntert Enrico
LC Schaffhausen 1
SUI
1997
10,45
16
1./I
MAN
2
304
Luginbühl Fabio
LG Thun 1
SUI
1998
10,53
15
2./I
MAN
3
246
Attalla Noah
LG Nordstar Luzern 1
SUI
2000
10,76
14
3./I
MAN
4
19
Pichonnaz Alan
COA Lausanne-Riviera 1
SUI
2001
10,88
13
4./I
MAN
5
18
O'Sullivan Tomas
COA Lausanne-Riviera 1
AUS
2002
11,10
12
5./I
MAN
6
214
Rutschmann Micha
LG LZ Oberaargau 1
SUI
2000
11,14
11
1./II
MAN
7
65
Buchs Gian
LC Brühl Leichtathletik 1
SUI
1998
11,17
10
2./II
MAN
8
21
Ray Kevin
COA Lausanne-Riviera 1
SUI
2005
11,24
3./II
MAN
9
303
Lenoir Kim
LG Thun 1
SUI
1996
11,33
9
6./I
MAN
10
90
Iseni Beat
LC Schaffhausen 1
GER
2005
11,39
8
1./III
MAN
11
64
Bregenzer Pierre-Yves
LC Brühl Leichtathletik 1
SUI
2000
11,39
7
4./II
MAN
12
414
Hard Marco
TV Wohlen AG 1
SUI
1996
11,59
6
2./III
MAN
13
295
Grandi Davide
LG Thun 1
SUI
2005
11,83
3./III
MAN
14
62
Baumann Pascal
LC Brühl Leichtathletik 1
SUI
1987
11,98
4./III
MAN
15
212
Podbicanin Eman
LG LZ Oberaargau 1
SUI
2006
12,05
5
1./IV
MAN
16
148
Faillace Luca
LG Bern 1
SUI
1995
12,18
4
2./IV
MAN
17
162
Schütz Stephan
LG Bern 1
SUI
1978
12,82
3
3./IV
MAN
18
262
Pedrazzi Fabio
LG Nordstar Luzern 1
SUI
2000
12,93
2
5./II
MAN
19
430
Widmer Gian Matteo
TV Wohlen AG 1
SUI
2003
12,95
1
4./IV
MAN
202
Bieri Simon
LG LZ Oberaargau 1
SUI
1992
n.a.
MAN
103
Sowndararajan Harreeneesh
LC Schaffhausen 1
IND
2004
n.a.
MAN
421
Koch Noah
TV Wohlen AG 1
SUI
2000
n.a.
MAN
15:15 Finallauf 1
Wind: +0,5 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
88
Güntert Enrico
LC Schaffhausen 1
SUI
1997
10,45
16
MAN
2
304
Luginbühl Fabio
LG Thun 1
SUI
1998
10,53
15
MAN
3
246
Attalla Noah
LG Nordstar Luzern 1
SUI
2000
10,76
14
MAN
4
19
Pichonnaz Alan
COA Lausanne-Riviera 1
SUI
2001
10,88
13
MAN
5
18
O'Sullivan Tomas
COA Lausanne-Riviera 1
AUS
2002
11,10
12
MAN
6
303
Lenoir Kim
LG Thun 1
SUI
1996
11,33
9
MAN
15:17 Finallauf 2
Wind: +1,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
214
Rutschmann Micha
LG LZ Oberaargau 1
SUI
2000
11,14
11
MAN
2
65
Buchs Gian
LC Brühl Leichtathletik 1
SUI
1998
11,17
10
MAN
3
21
Ray Kevin
COA Lausanne-Riviera 1
SUI
2005
11,24
MAN
4
64
Bregenzer Pierre-Yves
LC Brühl Leichtathletik 1
SUI
2000
11,39
7
MAN
5
262
Pedrazzi Fabio
LG Nordstar Luzern 1
SUI
2000
12,93
2
MAN
202
Bieri Simon
LG LZ Oberaargau 1
SUI
1992
n.a.
MAN
15:19 Finallauf 3
Wind: +0,3 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
90
Iseni Beat
LC Schaffhausen 1
GER
2005
11,39
8
MAN
2
414
Hard Marco
TV Wohlen AG 1
SUI
1996
11,59
6
MAN
3
295
Grandi Davide
LG Thun 1
SUI
2005
11,83
MAN
4
62
Baumann Pascal
LC Brühl Leichtathletik 1
SUI
1987
11,98
MAN
421
Koch Noah
TV Wohlen AG 1
SUI
2000
n.a.
MAN
15:21 Finallauf 4
Wind: +0,8 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
212
Podbicanin Eman
LG LZ Oberaargau 1
SUI
2006
12,05
5
MAN
2
148
Faillace Luca
LG Bern 1
SUI
1995
12,18
4
MAN
3
162
Schütz Stephan
LG Bern 1
SUI
1978
12,82
3
MAN
4
430
Widmer Gian Matteo
TV Wohlen AG 1
SUI
2003
12,95
1
MAN
103
Sowndararajan Harreeneesh
LC Schaffhausen 1
IND
2004
n.a.
MAN