Diskuswurf U16 Männer Vierkampf
Ergebnisliste
14.05.2022 Riege 16 (10:55, Resultate Offiziell), Riege 17 (11:35, Resultate Offiziell)
Teil von: Vierkampf (U16M)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
168
Pfister Marc
LV Zürcher Oberland
SUI
2007
34,41
607
1./I
34,41
U16M
1000g
PB
2
181
Karlsson Tobias
SSC Athletics
SUI
2007
33,99
599
2./I
33,99
U16M
1000g
3
183
Häberli Tom Luca
TV Dietlikon
SUI
2007
33,17
583
1./I
33,17
U16M
1000g
4
147
Serhani Rachid
LV Winterthur
SUI
2007
26,51
458
2./I
26,51
U16M
1000g
PB
5
131
Kifle Eman
LV Winterthur
GER
2007
26,28
453
3./I
26,28
U16M
1000g
6
209
Kümmerle Jan
TV Richterswil
SUI
2007
24,84
426
3./I
24,84
U16M
1000g
PB
7
46
Gonzalez Diterich Pablo
Leichtathletik-Club Dübendorf
GER
2007
23,50
400
4./I
23,50
U16M
1000g
PB
8
82
Moret Timo
LV Albis
SUI
2008
23,22
394
5./I
23,22
U16M
1000g
9
184
Koch Fabian
TV Dietlikon
SUI
2008
22,66
384
4./I
22,66
U16M
1000g
10
138
Magalhaes Jarrel Damien
LV Winterthur
SUI
2008
21,27
356
5./I
21,27
U16M
1000g
11
50
Klaus Michael
Leichtathletik-Club Dübendorf
SUI
2008
21,04
352
6./I
21,04
U16M
1000g
12
150
Stähli Tobias
LV Winterthur
SUI
2007
19,99
331
6./I
19,99
U16M
1000g
13
101
Van der Aar Lars
LV Albis
NED
2007
18,19
295
7./I
18,19
U16M
1000g
PB
14
207
Uebelhart Jannis
TV Otelfingen
SUI
2008
16,28
256
8./I
16,28
U16M
1000g
15
110
Bisang Jeremias
LV Winterthur
SUI
2007
15,73
245
7./I
15,73
U16M
1000g
16
134
Lamprecht Corvin
LV Winterthur
SUI
2008
15,16
234
8./I
15,16
15,12
U16M
1000g
17
120
Graber Henry
LV Winterthur
SUI
2008
13,34
196
9./I
13,34
U16M
1000g
18
31
Radosarljevic Luka
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2008
12,85
185
9./I
12,85
U16M
1000g
19
153
Weibel Lionel
LV Winterthur
SUI
2008
11,56
158
10./I
11,56
U16M
1000g
130
Käser Silvan
LV Winterthur
SUI
2008
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
U16M
1000g
27
Marcantonio Fabio
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2007
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
U16M
1000g
10:55 (Riege 16)
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
168
Pfister Marc
LV Zürcher Oberland
SUI
2007
34,41
607
34,41
U16M
1000g
PB
2
181
Karlsson Tobias
SSC Athletics
SUI
2007
33,99
599
33,99
U16M
1000g
3
209
Kümmerle Jan
TV Richterswil
SUI
2007
24,84
426
24,84
U16M
1000g
PB
4
46
Gonzalez Diterich Pablo
Leichtathletik-Club Dübendorf
GER
2007
23,50
400
23,50
U16M
1000g
PB
5
82
Moret Timo
LV Albis
SUI
2008
23,22
394
23,22
U16M
1000g
6
50
Klaus Michael
Leichtathletik-Club Dübendorf
SUI
2008
21,04
352
21,04
U16M
1000g
7
101
Van der Aar Lars
LV Albis
NED
2007
18,19
295
18,19
U16M
1000g
PB
8
207
Uebelhart Jannis
TV Otelfingen
SUI
2008
16,28
256
16,28
U16M
1000g
9
31
Radosarljevic Luka
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2008
12,85
185
12,85
U16M
1000g
27
Marcantonio Fabio
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2007
n.a.
 
 
 
 
 
 
U16M
1000g
11:35 (Riege 17)
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
183
Häberli Tom Luca
TV Dietlikon
SUI
2007
33,17
583
33,17
U16M
1000g
2
147
Serhani Rachid
LV Winterthur
SUI
2007
26,51
458
26,51
U16M
1000g
PB
3
131
Kifle Eman
LV Winterthur
GER
2007
26,28
453
26,28
U16M
1000g
4
184
Koch Fabian
TV Dietlikon
SUI
2008
22,66
384
22,66
U16M
1000g
5
138
Magalhaes Jarrel Damien
LV Winterthur
SUI
2008
21,27
356
21,27
U16M
1000g
6
150
Stähli Tobias
LV Winterthur
SUI
2007
19,99
331
19,99
U16M
1000g
7
110
Bisang Jeremias
LV Winterthur
SUI
2007
15,73
245
15,73
U16M
1000g
8
134
Lamprecht Corvin
LV Winterthur
SUI
2008
15,16
234
15,16
15,12
U16M
1000g
9
120
Graber Henry
LV Winterthur
SUI
2008
13,34
196
13,34
U16M
1000g
10
153
Weibel Lionel
LV Winterthur
SUI
2008
11,56
158
11,56
U16M
1000g
130
Käser Silvan
LV Winterthur
SUI
2008
n.a.
 
 
 
 
 
 
U16M
1000g