600m U16 Männer Vierkampf
Ergebnisliste
14.05.2022 Riege 16 (11:40, Resultate Offiziell), Riege 17 (12:20, Resultate Offiziell)
Teil von: Vierkampf (U16M)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Riege
Klasse
Info
1
168
Pfister Marc
LV Zürcher Oberland
SUI
2007
1:27,45
876
Riege 16
1./I
U16M
2
183
Häberli Tom Luca
TV Dietlikon
SUI
2007
1:35,41
705
Riege 17
1./I
U16M
PB
3
131
Kifle Eman
LV Winterthur
GER
2007
1:40,77
600
Riege 17
2./I
U16M
PB
4
110
Bisang Jeremias
LV Winterthur
SUI
2007
1:44,52
532
Riege 17
3./I
U16M
5
46
Gonzalez Diterich Pablo
Leichtathletik-Club Dübendorf
GER
2007
1:46,27
502
Riege 16
2./I
U16M
PB
6
207
Uebelhart Jannis
TV Otelfingen
SUI
2008
1:46,36
501
Riege 16
3./I
U16M
PB
7
50
Klaus Michael
Leichtathletik-Club Dübendorf
SUI
2008
1:47,77
477
Riege 16
4./I
U16M
PB
8
82
Moret Timo
LV Albis
SUI
2008
1:47,84
476
Riege 16
5./I
U16M
9
209
Kümmerle Jan
TV Richterswil
SUI
2007
1:48,16
471
Riege 16
6./I
U16M
SB
10
101
Van der Aar Lars
LV Albis
NED
2007
1:48,31
468
Riege 16
7./I
U16M
PB
11
150
Stähli Tobias
LV Winterthur
SUI
2007
1:54,39
374
Riege 17
4./I
U16M
PB
12
184
Koch Fabian
TV Dietlikon
SUI
2008
1:58,26
320
Riege 17
5./I
U16M
13
153
Weibel Lionel
LV Winterthur
SUI
2008
2:09,34
189
Riege 17
6./I
U16M
14
147
Serhani Rachid
LV Winterthur
SUI
2007
2:09,49
187
Riege 17
7./I
U16M
15
181
Karlsson Tobias
SSC Athletics
SUI
2007
2:14,35
141
Riege 16
8./I
U16M
16
138
Magalhaes Jarrel Damien
LV Winterthur
SUI
2008
2:14,81
137
Riege 17
8./I
U16M
31
Radosarljevic Luka
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2008
n.a.
Riege 16
U16M
120
Graber Henry
LV Winterthur
SUI
2008
n.a.
Riege 17
U16M
130
Käser Silvan
LV Winterthur
SUI
2008
n.a.
Riege 17
U16M
27
Marcantonio Fabio
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2007
n.a.
Riege 16
U16M
134
Lamprecht Corvin
LV Winterthur
SUI
2008
n.a.
Riege 17
U16M
11:40 Finallauf (Riege 16)
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
168
Pfister Marc
LV Zürcher Oberland
SUI
2007
1:27,45
876
U16M
2
46
Gonzalez Diterich Pablo
Leichtathletik-Club Dübendorf
GER
2007
1:46,27
502
U16M
PB
3
207
Uebelhart Jannis
TV Otelfingen
SUI
2008
1:46,36
501
U16M
PB
4
50
Klaus Michael
Leichtathletik-Club Dübendorf
SUI
2008
1:47,77
477
U16M
PB
5
82
Moret Timo
LV Albis
SUI
2008
1:47,84
476
U16M
6
209
Kümmerle Jan
TV Richterswil
SUI
2007
1:48,16
471
U16M
SB
7
101
Van der Aar Lars
LV Albis
NED
2007
1:48,31
468
U16M
PB
8
181
Karlsson Tobias
SSC Athletics
SUI
2007
2:14,35
141
U16M
31
Radosarljevic Luka
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2008
n.a.
U16M
27
Marcantonio Fabio
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2007
n.a.
U16M
12:20 Finallauf (Riege 17)
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
183
Häberli Tom Luca
TV Dietlikon
SUI
2007
1:35,41
705
U16M
PB
2
131
Kifle Eman
LV Winterthur
GER
2007
1:40,77
600
U16M
PB
3
110
Bisang Jeremias
LV Winterthur
SUI
2007
1:44,52
532
U16M
4
150
Stähli Tobias
LV Winterthur
SUI
2007
1:54,39
374
U16M
PB
5
184
Koch Fabian
TV Dietlikon
SUI
2008
1:58,26
320
U16M
6
153
Weibel Lionel
LV Winterthur
SUI
2008
2:09,34
189
U16M
7
147
Serhani Rachid
LV Winterthur
SUI
2007
2:09,49
187
U16M
8
138
Magalhaes Jarrel Damien
LV Winterthur
SUI
2008
2:14,81
137
U16M
120
Graber Henry
LV Winterthur
SUI
2008
n.a.
U16M
130
Käser Silvan
LV Winterthur
SUI
2008
n.a.
U16M
134
Lamprecht Corvin
LV Winterthur
SUI
2008
n.a.
U16M