80m U16 Männer Vierkampf
Ergebnisliste
14.05.2022 Riege 16 (10:00, Resultate Offiziell), Riege 17 (10:40, Resultate Offiziell)
Teil von: Vierkampf (U16M)
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-0,3, I:0,0, II:-0,2, II:-0,1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Riege
Klasse
Info
1
168
Pfister Marc
LV Zürcher Oberland
SUI
2007
9,94
745
Riege 16
1./II
U16M
PB
2
183
Häberli Tom Luca
TV Dietlikon
SUI
2007
10,02
728
Riege 17
1./II
U16M
PB
3
150
Stähli Tobias
LV Winterthur
SUI
2007
10,31
665
Riege 17
1./I
U16M
PB
4
184
Koch Fabian
TV Dietlikon
SUI
2008
10,59
607
Riege 17
2./I
U16M
5
209
Kümmerle Jan
TV Richterswil
SUI
2007
10,64
597
Riege 16
1./I
U16M
6
46
Gonzalez Diterich Pablo
Leichtathletik-Club Dübendorf
GER
2007
10,76
574
Riege 16
2./II
U16M
PB
7
138
Magalhaes Jarrel Damien
LV Winterthur
SUI
2008
10,80
566
Riege 17
3./I
U16M
8
101
Van der Aar Lars
LV Albis
NED
2007
10,83
560
Riege 16
3./II
U16M
PB
9
131
Kifle Eman
LV Winterthur
GER
2007
10,90
547
Riege 17
2./II
U16M
PB
10
207
Uebelhart Jannis
TV Otelfingen
SUI
2008
10,91
545
Riege 16
4./II
U16M
11
147
Serhani Rachid
LV Winterthur
SUI
2007
11,23
487
Riege 17
3./II
U16M
12
82
Moret Timo
LV Albis
SUI
2008
11,52
438
Riege 16
2./I
U16M
PB
13
110
Bisang Jeremias
LV Winterthur
SUI
2007
11,71
408
Riege 17
4./I
U16M
14
50
Klaus Michael
Leichtathletik-Club Dübendorf
SUI
2008
11,73
405
Riege 16
5./II
U16M
15
134
Lamprecht Corvin
LV Winterthur
SUI
2008
12,19
336
Riege 17
5./I
U16M
16
181
Karlsson Tobias
SSC Athletics
SUI
2007
12,26
327
Riege 16
3./I
U16M
17
153
Weibel Lionel
LV Winterthur
SUI
2008
13,54
178
Riege 17
6./I
U16M
18
120
Graber Henry
LV Winterthur
SUI
2008
13,55
177
Riege 17
4./II
U16M
27
Marcantonio Fabio
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2007
n.a.
Riege 16
U16M
31
Radosarljevic Luka
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2008
n.a.
Riege 16
U16M
130
Käser Silvan
LV Winterthur
SUI
2008
n.a.
Riege 17
U16M
10:00 Finallauf 1 (Riege 16)
Wind: -0,3 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
209
Kümmerle Jan
TV Richterswil
SUI
2007
10,64
597
U16M
2
82
Moret Timo
LV Albis
SUI
2008
11,52
438
U16M
PB
3
181
Karlsson Tobias
SSC Athletics
SUI
2007
12,26
327
U16M
27
Marcantonio Fabio
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2007
n.a.
U16M
31
Radosarljevic Luka
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2008
n.a.
U16M
10:02 Finallauf 2 (Riege 16)
Wind: -0,2 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
168
Pfister Marc
LV Zürcher Oberland
SUI
2007
9,94
745
U16M
PB
2
46
Gonzalez Diterich Pablo
Leichtathletik-Club Dübendorf
GER
2007
10,76
574
U16M
PB
3
101
Van der Aar Lars
LV Albis
NED
2007
10,83
560
U16M
PB
4
207
Uebelhart Jannis
TV Otelfingen
SUI
2008
10,91
545
U16M
5
50
Klaus Michael
Leichtathletik-Club Dübendorf
SUI
2008
11,73
405
U16M
10:40 Finallauf 1 (Riege 17)
Wind: 0,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
150
Stähli Tobias
LV Winterthur
SUI
2007
10,31
665
U16M
PB
2
184
Koch Fabian
TV Dietlikon
SUI
2008
10,59
607
U16M
3
138
Magalhaes Jarrel Damien
LV Winterthur
SUI
2008
10,80
566
U16M
4
110
Bisang Jeremias
LV Winterthur
SUI
2007
11,71
408
U16M
5
134
Lamprecht Corvin
LV Winterthur
SUI
2008
12,19
336
U16M
6
153
Weibel Lionel
LV Winterthur
SUI
2008
13,54
178
U16M
10:42 Finallauf 2 (Riege 17)
Wind: -0,1 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
183
Häberli Tom Luca
TV Dietlikon
SUI
2007
10,02
728
U16M
PB
2
131
Kifle Eman
LV Winterthur
GER
2007
10,90
547
U16M
PB
3
147
Serhani Rachid
LV Winterthur
SUI
2007
11,23
487
U16M
4
120
Graber Henry
LV Winterthur
SUI
2008
13,55
177
U16M
130
Käser Silvan
LV Winterthur
SUI
2008
n.a.
U16M