Hochsprung U14 Männer Mehrkampf
Ergebnisliste
15.05.2022 Riege 20 (17:15, Urkunden gedruckt), Riege 21 (17:15, Urkunden gedruckt)
Teil von: Mehrkampf (U14M)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
1,00
1,05
1,10
1,15
1,20
1,25
1,30
1,35
1,38
1,40
1,41
1,44
1,52
1,55
1,58
1,61
1,64
Info
1
48
Egger Laurice
LA Seerücken
SUI
2009
1,61
629
1./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
O
XXX
2
171
Müller Max
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
1,41
483
1./I
 
 
 
 
XO
O
XO
O
O
 
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
3
68
Eugster Nino
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2009
1,35
439
2./I
 
 
O
O
O
O
O
XO
 
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
72
Gloor Andrin
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2009
1,35
439
2./I
 
 
O
O
O
O
O
XO
 
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
174
Schiess Julien
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
1,30
402
2./I
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
168
Bouzerouata Rayan
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
1,30
402
3./I
 
 
 
 
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
172
Rickenbach Silas
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
1,30
402
4./I
 
 
 
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
22
Notz Nico
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2010
1,30
402
4./I
 
 
O
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
105
Danneberg Elias
LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen
GER
2010
1,30
402
5./I
 
 
 
O
O
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
73
Herzog Dean
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2010
1,25
366
5./I
 
 
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
21
Hürzeler Jaron
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2009
1,25
366
6./I
O
O
O
XO
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
173
Rupp Neo
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
1,25
366
6./I
 
 
O
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
69
Fernandez Lean
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2010
1,25
366
7./I
 
O
O
XXO
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
175
Schnorf Severin
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
1,25
366
7./I
 
 
 
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
74
Müller Severin
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2009
1,20
329
8./I
 
 
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
106
Häusser Valentinian
LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen
SUI
2009
1,20
329
8./I
 
 
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
274
Schildknecht Nik
TV Eschlikon
SUI
2010
1,20
329
8./I
 
 
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18
71
Furrer Sandro
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2009
1,20
329
10./I
O
XO
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18
250
Reist Elias
STV Berg
SUI
2009
1,20
329
9./I
 
 
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
20
107
Paset Vincent
LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen
SUI
2009
1,20
329
10./I
 
 
 
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
21
169
Held Silvan
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
1,20
329
11./I
 
O
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
22
67
Berger Cedric
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2010
1,15
292
11./I
 
XO
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
23
70
Forster Pablo
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2010
1,15
292
12./I
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
170
Koller Jamie
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
ogV
./I
 
 
 
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17:15 (Riege 20)
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
1,00
1,05
1,10
1,15
1,20
1,25
1,30
1,35
1,40
1,43
1,46
1,49
1,52
1,55
1,58
1,61
1,64
Info
1
48
Egger Laurice
LA Seerücken
SUI
2009
1,61
629
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
O
XXX
2
68
Eugster Nino
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2009
1,35
439
 
 
O
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2
72
Gloor Andrin
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2009
1,35
439
 
 
O
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
22
Notz Nico
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2010
1,30
402
 
 
O
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
73
Herzog Dean
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2010
1,25
366
 
 
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
21
Hürzeler Jaron
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2009
1,25
366
O
O
O
XO
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
69
Fernandez Lean
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2010
1,25
366
 
O
O
XXO
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
74
Müller Severin
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2009
1,20
329
 
 
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
274
Schildknecht Nik
TV Eschlikon
SUI
2010
1,20
329
 
 
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
71
Furrer Sandro
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2009
1,20
329
O
XO
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
67
Berger Cedric
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2010
1,15
292
 
XO
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
70
Forster Pablo
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2010
1,15
292
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17:15 (Riege 21)
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
1,05
1,10
1,15
1,20
1,25
1,30
1,35
1,38
1,41
1,44
Info
1
171
Müller Max
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
1,41
483
 
 
 
XO
O
XO
O
O
XO
XXX
2
174
Schiess Julien
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
1,30
402
 
 
 
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
3
168
Bouzerouata Rayan
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
1,30
402
 
 
 
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
4
172
Rickenbach Silas
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
1,30
402
 
 
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
5
105
Danneberg Elias
LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen
GER
2010
1,30
402
 
 
O
O
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
6
173
Rupp Neo
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
1,25
366
 
O
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
7
175
Schnorf Severin
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
1,25
366
 
 
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
8
106
Häusser Valentinian
LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen
SUI
2009
1,20
329
 
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
9
250
Reist Elias
STV Berg
SUI
2009
1,20
329
 
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
10
107
Paset Vincent
LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen
SUI
2009
1,20
329
 
 
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
11
169
Held Silvan
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
1,20
329
O
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
170
Koller Jamie
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
ogV
 
 
XXX