1000m U12 Frauen Mehrkampf
Ergebnisliste
15.05.2022 Riege 10 (15:00, Urkunden gedruckt), Riege 11 (15:00, Angelegt)
Teil von: Mehrkampf (U12W)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Riege
Klasse
Info
1
64
Eugster Vinia
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2011
3:49,09
360
Riege 10
1./II
U12W
2
20
Siamlidis Ioanna
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2011
3:53,68
327
Riege 10
2./II
U12W
3
66
Mauchle Nieves - Joana
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2011
3:54,64
321
Riege 10
1./I
U12W
4
270
Meuli Noemi
TV Eschlikon
SUI
2011
3:54,68
320
Riege 10
3./II
U12W
5
165
Sigrist Anna
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
3:55,86
312
Riege 10
2./I
U12W
6
160
Müggler Malin
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2012
4:03,33
264
Riege 10
3./I
U12W
7
162
Oeschger Sina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
4:03,98
260
Riege 10
4./I
U12W
8
47
Leuenberger Sophie
LA Seerücken
SUI
2011
4:08,31
234
Riege 10
4./II
U12W
9
249
Gloor Aurora
STV Berg
SUI
2011
4:11,60
215
Riege 10
5./II
U12W
10
166
Uberto Amelie
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
4:15,09
197
Riege 10
6./II
U12W
11
17
Kradolfer Aïona
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2011
4:16,00
192
Riege 10
7./II
U12W
12
153
Brunner Helena
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2012
4:16,42
190
Riege 10
5./I
U12W
13
161
Müller Marie-Lou
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
4:18,24
181
Riege 10
8./II
U12W
14
16
Christen Nea
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2011
4:19,23
176
Riege 10
9./II
U12W
15
15
Amrein Mia
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2012
4:21,86
163
Riege 10
10./II
U12W
16
65
Gienuth Kim
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2012
4:22,95
158
Riege 10
11./II
U12W
17
272
Piombino Sina
TV Eschlikon
SUI
2011
4:25,76
145
Riege 10
6./I
U12W
18
46
Egger Alicia
LA Seerücken
SUI
2011
4:26,69
141
Riege 10
12./II
U12W
19
154
Gnehm Eline
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2012
4:26,74
141
Riege 10
13./II
U12W
20
269
Keller Alina
TV Eschlikon
SUI
2012
4:28,62
133
Riege 10
7./I
U12W
21
155
Heuberger Nelia
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
4:30,17
126
Riege 10
14./II
U12W
22
158
Keller Maeva
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
4:31,46
121
Riege 10
8./I
U12W
23
45
Aguilar Noelia
LA Seerücken
SUI
2012
4:31,56
121
Riege 10
15./II
U12W
24
164
Scherrer Sara
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
4:33,58
113
Riege 10
9./I
U12W
25
156
Hofmann Lenia
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2012
4:34,13
111
Riege 10
10./I
U12W
26
18
Perrotta Alessia
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2012
4:34,35
110
Riege 10
11./I
U12W
27
167
Würsch Luana
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
4:35,70
105
Riege 10
12./I
U12W
28
271
Müller Aviendha
TV Eschlikon
SUI
2011
4:37,12
100
Riege 10
16./II
U12W
29
157
Keller Leni
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2012
4:37,40
99
Riege 10
13./I
U12W
30
163
Pfäffli Viola-Rafaela
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2012
4:39,34
92
Riege 10
14./I
U12W
31
19
Placi Mia
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2012
4:39,97
90
Riege 10
15./I
U12W
32
268
Cinelli Laura
TV Eschlikon
SUI
2012
4:45,76
72
Riege 10
16./I
U12W
15:00 Finallauf 1 (Riege 10)
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
66
Mauchle Nieves - Joana
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2011
3:54,64
321
U12W
2
165
Sigrist Anna
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
3:55,86
312
U12W
3
160
Müggler Malin
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2012
4:03,33
264
U12W
4
162
Oeschger Sina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
4:03,98
260
U12W
5
153
Brunner Helena
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2012
4:16,42
190
U12W
6
272
Piombino Sina
TV Eschlikon
SUI
2011
4:25,76
145
U12W
7
269
Keller Alina
TV Eschlikon
SUI
2012
4:28,62
133
U12W
8
158
Keller Maeva
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
4:31,46
121
U12W
9
164
Scherrer Sara
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
4:33,58
113
U12W
10
156
Hofmann Lenia
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2012
4:34,13
111
U12W
11
18
Perrotta Alessia
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2012
4:34,35
110
U12W
12
167
Würsch Luana
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
4:35,70
105
U12W
13
157
Keller Leni
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2012
4:37,40
99
U12W
14
163
Pfäffli Viola-Rafaela
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2012
4:39,34
92
U12W
15
19
Placi Mia
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2012
4:39,97
90
U12W
16
268
Cinelli Laura
TV Eschlikon
SUI
2012
4:45,76
72
U12W
15:02 Finallauf 2 (Riege 10)
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
64
Eugster Vinia
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2011
3:49,09
360
U12W
2
20
Siamlidis Ioanna
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2011
3:53,68
327
U12W
3
270
Meuli Noemi
TV Eschlikon
SUI
2011
3:54,68
320
U12W
4
47
Leuenberger Sophie
LA Seerücken
SUI
2011
4:08,31
234
U12W
5
249
Gloor Aurora
STV Berg
SUI
2011
4:11,60
215
U12W
6
166
Uberto Amelie
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
4:15,09
197
U12W
7
17
Kradolfer Aïona
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2011
4:16,00
192
U12W
8
161
Müller Marie-Lou
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
4:18,24
181
U12W
9
16
Christen Nea
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2011
4:19,23
176
U12W
10
15
Amrein Mia
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2012
4:21,86
163
U12W
11
65
Gienuth Kim
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2012
4:22,95
158
U12W
12
46
Egger Alicia
LA Seerücken
SUI
2011
4:26,69
141
U12W
13
154
Gnehm Eline
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2012
4:26,74
141
U12W
14
155
Heuberger Nelia
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
4:30,17
126
U12W
15
45
Aguilar Noelia
LA Seerücken
SUI
2012
4:31,56
121
U12W
16
271
Müller Aviendha
TV Eschlikon
SUI
2011
4:37,12
100
U12W