60m U12 Frauen Mehrkampf
Ergebnisliste
15.05.2022 Riege 10 (09:30, Urkunden gedruckt), Riege 11 (09:30, Urkunden gedruckt)
Teil von: Mehrkampf (U12W)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Riege
Klasse
Info
1
47
Leuenberger Sophie
LA Seerücken
SUI
2011
9,02
550
Riege 10
1./III
U12W
2
20
Siamlidis Ioanna
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2011
9,27
491
Riege 10
2./III
U12W
3
249
Gloor Aurora
STV Berg
SUI
2011
9,59
420
Riege 11
1./II
U12W
4
46
Egger Alicia
LA Seerücken
SUI
2011
9,66
406
Riege 10
1./II
U12W
5
271
Müller Aviendha
TV Eschlikon
SUI
2011
9,72
393
Riege 10
3./III
U12W
6
65
Gienuth Kim
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2012
9,81
375
Riege 10
2./II
U12W
7
17
Kradolfer Aïona
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2011
9,85
368
Riege 10
4./III
U12W
8
166
Uberto Amelie
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
9,87
364
Riege 11
2./II
U12W
9
270
Meuli Noemi
TV Eschlikon
SUI
2011
9,91
356
Riege 10
1./I
U12W
10
15
Amrein Mia
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2012
9,93
352
Riege 10
3./II
U12W
11
155
Heuberger Nelia
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
10,01
337
Riege 11
1./I
U12W
12
64
Eugster Vinia
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2011
10,03
334
Riege 10
4./II
U12W
13
16
Christen Nea
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2011
10,05
330
Riege 10
5./II
U12W
14
157
Keller Leni
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2012
10,15
312
Riege 11
2./I
U12W
15
45
Aguilar Noelia
LA Seerücken
SUI
2012
10,29
288
Riege 10
2./I
U12W
16
154
Gnehm Eline
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2012
10,32
283
Riege 11
3./I
U12W
17
161
Müller Marie-Lou
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
10,43
265
Riege 11
4./I
U12W
18
165
Sigrist Anna
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
10,54
248
Riege 11
3./II
U12W
19
153
Brunner Helena
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2012
10,55
247
Riege 11
4./II
U12W
20
162
Oeschger Sina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
10,58
242
Riege 11
5./I
U12W
20
163
Pfäffli Viola-Rafaela
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2012
10,58
242
Riege 11
5./I
U12W
22
19
Placi Mia
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2012
10,60
239
Riege 10
3./I
U12W
23
18
Perrotta Alessia
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2012
10,62
236
Riege 10
4./I
U12W
24
272
Piombino Sina
TV Eschlikon
SUI
2011
10,70
224
Riege 10
5./I
U12W
25
160
Müggler Malin
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2012
10,73
220
Riege 11
7./I
U12W
26
66
Mauchle Nieves - Joana
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2011
10,76
216
Riege 10
6./II
U12W
26
158
Keller Maeva
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
10,76
216
Riege 11
8./I
U12W
28
156
Hofmann Lenia
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2012
11,03
180
Riege 11
5./II
U12W
29
269
Keller Alina
TV Eschlikon
SUI
2012
11,10
171
Riege 10
6./I
U12W
30
268
Cinelli Laura
TV Eschlikon
SUI
2012
11,15
165
Riege 10
5./III
U12W
31
167
Würsch Luana
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
11,16
164
Riege 11
6./II
U12W
32
164
Scherrer Sara
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
11,25
153
Riege 11
7./II
U12W
159
Lang Seraina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2012
Riege 11
U12W
09:30 Finallauf 1 (Riege 10)
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
270
Meuli Noemi
TV Eschlikon
SUI
2011
9,91
356
U12W
2
45
Aguilar Noelia
LA Seerücken
SUI
2012
10,29
288
U12W
3
19
Placi Mia
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2012
10,60
239
U12W
4
18
Perrotta Alessia
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2012
10,62
236
U12W
5
272
Piombino Sina
TV Eschlikon
SUI
2011
10,70
224
U12W
6
269
Keller Alina
TV Eschlikon
SUI
2012
11,10
171
U12W
09:32 Finallauf 2 (Riege 10)
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
46
Egger Alicia
LA Seerücken
SUI
2011
9,66
406
U12W
2
65
Gienuth Kim
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2012
9,81
375
U12W
3
15
Amrein Mia
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2012
9,93
352
U12W
4
64
Eugster Vinia
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2011
10,03
334
U12W
5
16
Christen Nea
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2011
10,05
330
U12W
6
66
Mauchle Nieves - Joana
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2011
10,76
216
U12W
09:34 Finallauf 3 (Riege 10)
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
47
Leuenberger Sophie
LA Seerücken
SUI
2011
9,02
550
U12W
2
20
Siamlidis Ioanna
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2011
9,27
491
U12W
3
271
Müller Aviendha
TV Eschlikon
SUI
2011
9,72
393
U12W
4
17
Kradolfer Aïona
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2011
9,85
368
U12W
5
268
Cinelli Laura
TV Eschlikon
SUI
2012
11,15
165
U12W
09:30 Finallauf 1 (Riege 11)
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
155
Heuberger Nelia
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
10,01
337
U12W
2
157
Keller Leni
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2012
10,15
312
U12W
3
154
Gnehm Eline
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2012
10,32
283
U12W
4
161
Müller Marie-Lou
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
10,43
265
U12W
5
162
Oeschger Sina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
10,58
242
U12W
5
163
Pfäffli Viola-Rafaela
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2012
10,58
242
U12W
7
160
Müggler Malin
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2012
10,73
220
U12W
8
158
Keller Maeva
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
10,76
216
U12W
09:32 Finallauf 2 (Riege 11)
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
249
Gloor Aurora
STV Berg
SUI
2011
9,59
420
U12W
2
166
Uberto Amelie
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
9,87
364
U12W
3
165
Sigrist Anna
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
10,54
248
U12W
4
153
Brunner Helena
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2012
10,55
247
U12W
5
156
Hofmann Lenia
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2012
11,03
180
U12W
6
167
Würsch Luana
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
11,16
164
U12W
7
164
Scherrer Sara
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
11,25
153
U12W
159
Lang Seraina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2012
U12W