Weitsprung Zone U12 Männer Mehrkampf
Ergebnisliste
15.05.2022 Riege 22 (16:15, Urkunden gedruckt), Riege 23 (17:15, Urkunden gedruckt)
Teil von: Mehrkampf (U12M)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
44
Lanker Joshua
LA Seerücken
SUI
2011
4,15
430
1./I
4,15
U12M
2
152
Zahnd Jon
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
4,08
419
2./I
4,08
U12M
3
147
Storchenegger Sven
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
4,05
414
1./I
4,05
U12M
4
14
Weber Vincent
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2011
3,90
389
3./I
3,90
U12M
5
150
Wehrli Jaron
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
3,76
366
4./I
3,76
U12M
6
103
Häusser Justinian
LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen
GER
2012
3,75
364
5./I
3,75
U12M
7
62
Kozel Noel
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2011
3,72
359
6./I
3,72
U12M
8
144
Metzger Dario
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2012
3,67
351
2./I
3,67
U12M
9
149
Uberto Louis
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
3,58
336
3./I
3,58
U12M
10
61
Gloor Janis
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2011
3,46
317
7./I
3,46
U12M
11
137
Binder Mael
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
3,45
315
4./I
3,45
U12M
12
60
Eugster Jano
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2012
3,43
312
8./I
3,43
U12M
13
13
Fischer Janis
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2012
3,39
306
9./I
3,39
U12M
14
141
Kurz Jaron
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
3,37
302
5./I
3,37
U12M
15
140
Held Kilian
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
3,30
291
6./I
3,30
U12M
15
151
Zeller Nevio
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2012
3,30
291
6./I
3,30
U12M
17
145
Odermatt Jonah
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2012
3,18
272
10./I
3,18
U12M
18
138
Gubler Nico
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
3,15
267
8./I
3,15
U12M
19
136
Biefer Cailean
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2012
3,07
255
9./I
3,07
U12M
20
148
Strasser Julian
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2012
3,02
247
10./I
3,02
U12M
21
104
Tschudi Damian
LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen
SUI
2011
2,99
242
11./I
2,99
U12M
21
146
Riedel Scott
LC Frauenfeld
GER
2012
2,99
242
11./I
2,99
U12M
23
143
Messmer Emanuel
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2012
2,87
223
11./I
2,87
U12M
24
142
Lossen Sebastien
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2012
2,82
215
12./I
2,82
U12M
25
267
Rieder Tiziano
TV Eschlikon
SUI
2012
2,81
214
13./I
2,81
U12M
26
102
Hagen Matteo
LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen
SUI
2011
2,72
200
14./I
2,72
U12M
16:15 (Riege 22)
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
44
Lanker Joshua
LA Seerücken
SUI
2011
4,15
430
4,15
U12M
2
152
Zahnd Jon
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
4,08
419
4,08
U12M
3
14
Weber Vincent
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2011
3,90
389
3,90
U12M
4
150
Wehrli Jaron
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
3,76
366
3,76
U12M
5
103
Häusser Justinian
LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen
GER
2012
3,75
364
3,75
U12M
6
62
Kozel Noel
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2011
3,72
359
3,72
U12M
7
61
Gloor Janis
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2011
3,46
317
3,46
U12M
8
60
Eugster Jano
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2012
3,43
312
3,43
U12M
9
13
Fischer Janis
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2012
3,39
306
3,39
U12M
10
145
Odermatt Jonah
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2012
3,18
272
3,18
U12M
11
104
Tschudi Damian
LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen
SUI
2011
2,99
242
2,99
U12M
11
146
Riedel Scott
LC Frauenfeld
GER
2012
2,99
242
2,99
U12M
13
267
Rieder Tiziano
TV Eschlikon
SUI
2012
2,81
214
2,81
U12M
14
102
Hagen Matteo
LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen
SUI
2011
2,72
200
2,72
U12M
17:15 (Riege 23)
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
147
Storchenegger Sven
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
4,05
414
4,05
U12M
2
144
Metzger Dario
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2012
3,67
351
3,67
U12M
3
149
Uberto Louis
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
3,58
336
3,58
U12M
4
137
Binder Mael
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
3,45
315
3,45
U12M
5
141
Kurz Jaron
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
3,37
302
3,37
U12M
6
140
Held Kilian
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
3,30
291
3,30
U12M
6
151
Zeller Nevio
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2012
3,30
291
3,30
U12M
8
138
Gubler Nico
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
3,15
267
3,15
U12M
9
136
Biefer Cailean
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2012
3,07
255
3,07
U12M
10
148
Strasser Julian
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2012
3,02
247
3,02
U12M
11
143
Messmer Emanuel
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2012
2,87
223
2,87
U12M
12
142
Lossen Sebastien
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2012
2,82
215
2,82
U12M