1000m U12 Männer Mehrkampf
Ergebnisliste
15.05.2022 Riege 22 (18:30, Urkunden gedruckt), Riege 23 (18:30, Angelegt)
Teil von: Mehrkampf (U12M)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Riege
Klasse
Info
1
44
Lanker Joshua
LA Seerücken
SUI
2011
3:31,47
369
Riege 22
1./II
U12M
2
149
Uberto Louis
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
3:32,04
365
Riege 22
2./II
U12M
3
147
Storchenegger Sven
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
3:35,22
342
Riege 22
3./II
U12M
4
60
Eugster Jano
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2012
3:41,12
301
Riege 22
4./II
U12M
5
152
Zahnd Jon
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
3:46,01
270
Riege 22
5./II
U12M
6
62
Kozel Noel
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2011
3:46,46
267
Riege 22
6./II
U12M
7
103
Häusser Justinian
LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen
GER
2012
3:50,09
245
Riege 22
7./II
U12M
8
140
Held Kilian
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
3:51,27
238
Riege 22
1./I
U12M
9
14
Weber Vincent
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2011
3:51,97
234
Riege 22
8./II
U12M
10
138
Gubler Nico
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
3:54,36
221
Riege 22
2./I
U12M
11
102
Hagen Matteo
LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen
SUI
2011
3:57,36
204
Riege 22
3./I
U12M
12
141
Kurz Jaron
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
3:59,11
195
Riege 22
9./II
U12M
13
13
Fischer Janis
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2012
4:00,59
188
Riege 22
10./II
U12M
14
137
Binder Mael
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
4:01,16
185
Riege 22
4./I
U12M
15
144
Metzger Dario
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2012
4:03,64
172
Riege 22
11./II
U12M
16
150
Wehrli Jaron
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
4:09,10
147
Riege 22
12./II
U12M
17
61
Gloor Janis
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2011
4:12,27
134
Riege 22
5./I
U12M
18
151
Zeller Nevio
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2012
4:19,94
104
Riege 22
6./I
U12M
19
146
Riedel Scott
LC Frauenfeld
GER
2012
4:21,35
98
Riege 22
7./I
U12M
20
143
Messmer Emanuel
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2012
4:22,65
94
Riege 22
8./I
U12M
21
148
Strasser Julian
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2012
4:23,78
90
Riege 22
9./I
U12M
22
104
Tschudi Damian
LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen
SUI
2011
4:23,99
89
Riege 22
10./I
U12M
23
145
Odermatt Jonah
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2012
4:27,11
79
Riege 22
11./I
U12M
24
267
Rieder Tiziano
TV Eschlikon
SUI
2012
4:41,20
42
Riege 22
12./I
U12M
25
142
Lossen Sebastien
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2012
4:46,14
32
Riege 22
13./I
U12M
136
Biefer Cailean
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2012
n.a.
Riege 22
U12M
18:30 Finallauf 1 (Riege 22)
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
140
Held Kilian
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
3:51,27
238
U12M
2
138
Gubler Nico
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
3:54,36
221
U12M
3
102
Hagen Matteo
LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen
SUI
2011
3:57,36
204
U12M
4
137
Binder Mael
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
4:01,16
185
U12M
5
61
Gloor Janis
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2011
4:12,27
134
U12M
6
151
Zeller Nevio
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2012
4:19,94
104
U12M
7
146
Riedel Scott
LC Frauenfeld
GER
2012
4:21,35
98
U12M
8
143
Messmer Emanuel
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2012
4:22,65
94
U12M
9
148
Strasser Julian
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2012
4:23,78
90
U12M
10
104
Tschudi Damian
LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen
SUI
2011
4:23,99
89
U12M
11
145
Odermatt Jonah
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2012
4:27,11
79
U12M
12
267
Rieder Tiziano
TV Eschlikon
SUI
2012
4:41,20
42
U12M
13
142
Lossen Sebastien
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2012
4:46,14
32
U12M
136
Biefer Cailean
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2012
n.a.
U12M
18:32 Finallauf 2 (Riege 22)
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
44
Lanker Joshua
LA Seerücken
SUI
2011
3:31,47
369
U12M
2
149
Uberto Louis
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
3:32,04
365
U12M
3
147
Storchenegger Sven
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
3:35,22
342
U12M
4
60
Eugster Jano
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2012
3:41,12
301
U12M
5
152
Zahnd Jon
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
3:46,01
270
U12M
6
62
Kozel Noel
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2011
3:46,46
267
U12M
7
103
Häusser Justinian
LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen
GER
2012
3:50,09
245
U12M
8
14
Weber Vincent
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2011
3:51,97
234
U12M
9
141
Kurz Jaron
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
3:59,11
195
U12M
10
13
Fischer Janis
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2012
4:00,59
188
U12M
11
144
Metzger Dario
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2012
4:03,64
172
U12M
12
150
Wehrli Jaron
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
4:09,10
147
U12M