200m Frauen Siebenkampf
Ergebnisliste
14.05.2022 Riege 1 (19:15, Urkunden gedruckt)
Teil von: Siebenkampf (WOM)
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+1,0, II:+0,8, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Riege
Klasse
Info
1
56
Gubelmann Catia
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2001
24,41
942
Riege 1
1./I
WOM
2
296
Gmünder Antonia
TV Teufen
SUI
2002
24,47
936
Riege 1
1./II
WOM
3
247
Wild Carla
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1998
24,53
930
Riege 1
2./II
WOM
4
214
Boll Lydia
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
1999
25,42
849
Riege 1
3./II
WOM
5
221
Fabich Muriel
LC Therwil
SUI
2002
25,71
823
Riege 1
4./II
WOM
6
43
Baumgartner Tina
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2001
26,36
766
Riege 1
2./I
WOM
7
57
Egger Yael
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1999
26,48
756
Riege 1
5./II
WOM
8
264
Bachmann Katia
TV Buttikon-Schübelbach
SUI
2000
26,88
722
Riege 1
3./I
WOM
9
298
Bütler Isabelle
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
1991
26,98
713
Riege 1
4./I
WOM
10
253
Christen Olivia
STV Wollerau-Bäch
SUI
2000
27,73
652
Riege 1
5./I
WOM
11
299
Stocker-von Flüe Melanie
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
1991
28,49
593
Riege 1
6./I
WOM
12
236
Stamm Noemi
LV Winterthur
SUI
2001
29,05
551
Riege 1
7./I
WOM
19:15 Finallauf 1 (Riege 1)
Wind: +1,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
56
Gubelmann Catia
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2001
24,41
942
WOM
2
43
Baumgartner Tina
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2001
26,36
766
WOM
3
264
Bachmann Katia
TV Buttikon-Schübelbach
SUI
2000
26,88
722
WOM
4
298
Bütler Isabelle
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
1991
26,98
713
WOM
5
253
Christen Olivia
STV Wollerau-Bäch
SUI
2000
27,73
652
WOM
6
299
Stocker-von Flüe Melanie
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
1991
28,49
593
WOM
7
236
Stamm Noemi
LV Winterthur
SUI
2001
29,05
551
WOM
19:17 Finallauf 2 (Riege 1)
Wind: +0,8 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
296
Gmünder Antonia
TV Teufen
SUI
2002
24,47
936
WOM
2
247
Wild Carla
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1998
24,53
930
WOM
3
214
Boll Lydia
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
1999
25,42
849
WOM
4
221
Fabich Muriel
LC Therwil
SUI
2002
25,71
823
WOM
5
57
Egger Yael
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1999
26,48
756
WOM