Speerwurf U18 Frauen Siebenkampf
Ergebnisliste
15.05.2022 Riege 4 (15:15, Urkunden gedruckt), Riege 5 (16:15, Urkunden gedruckt)
Teil von: Siebenkampf (U18W)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
294
Koller Jenice
TV Teufen
SUI
2005
47,24
807
1./I
47,24
U18W
500g
SB
2
209
Rohrer Julia
LC Schaan
LIE
2005
45,62
775
2./I
45,62
U18W
500g
SB
3
229
Acklin Lucia
LV Fricktal
SUI
2006
39,13
651
3./I
39,13
U18W
500g
4
5
Derungs Stella
AJ TV Landquart
SUI
2005
37,98
629
4./I
37,98
U18W
500g
5
286
Elsässer Elina
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2005
34,30
558
5./I
34,30
U18W
500g
6
234
Ganster Seraina
LV Winterthur
SUI
2006
32,58
526
1./I
32,58
U18W
500g
PB
7
113
Attenhofer Eve
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2005
31,81
511
6./I
31,81
U18W
500g
PB
8
39
Feer Mia
AUDACIA Leichtathletik
SUI
2005
30,97
495
7./I
30,97
U18W
500g
9
256
Mauron Chiara
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2006
30,65
489
2./I
30,65
U18W
500g
10
226
Fuchs Livia
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach
SUI
2005
29,97
476
8./I
29,97
U18W
500g
11
118
Schmutz Nina
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2006
27,63
432
3./I
27,63
U18W
500g
12
254
Elsener Alisha
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2005
27,02
420
4./I
27,02
U18W
500g
PB
13
42
Odermatt Selina
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2005
25,11
384
9./I
25,11
U18W
500g
14
279
Zihlmann Sina
TV Eschlikon
SUI
2005
24,13
366
5./I
24,13
U18W
500g
15
119
Schneider Lauryne
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2006
21,70
321
6./I
21,70
U18W
500g
16
120
Tondeur Marylou
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2006
20,68
302
7./I
20,68
U18W
500g
224
Temeng Christa
LC Zürich
SUI
2007
ogV
./I
x
U18W
500g
15:15 (Riege 4)
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
294
Koller Jenice
TV Teufen
SUI
2005
47,24
807
47,24
U18W
500g
SB
2
209
Rohrer Julia
LC Schaan
LIE
2005
45,62
775
45,62
U18W
500g
SB
3
229
Acklin Lucia
LV Fricktal
SUI
2006
39,13
651
39,13
U18W
500g
4
5
Derungs Stella
AJ TV Landquart
SUI
2005
37,98
629
37,98
U18W
500g
5
286
Elsässer Elina
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2005
34,30
558
34,30
U18W
500g
6
113
Attenhofer Eve
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2005
31,81
511
31,81
U18W
500g
PB
7
39
Feer Mia
AUDACIA Leichtathletik
SUI
2005
30,97
495
30,97
U18W
500g
8
226
Fuchs Livia
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach
SUI
2005
29,97
476
29,97
U18W
500g
9
42
Odermatt Selina
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2005
25,11
384
25,11
U18W
500g
224
Temeng Christa
LC Zürich
SUI
2007
ogV
x
U18W
500g
16:15 (Riege 5)
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
234
Ganster Seraina
LV Winterthur
SUI
2006
32,58
526
32,58
U18W
500g
PB
2
256
Mauron Chiara
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2006
30,65
489
30,65
U18W
500g
3
118
Schmutz Nina
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2006
27,63
432
27,63
U18W
500g
4
254
Elsener Alisha
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2005
27,02
420
27,02
U18W
500g
PB
5
279
Zihlmann Sina
TV Eschlikon
SUI
2005
24,13
366
24,13
U18W
500g
6
119
Schneider Lauryne
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2006
21,70
321
21,70
U18W
500g
7
120
Tondeur Marylou
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2006
20,68
302
20,68
U18W
500g